Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 27, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Lontz, Alison C                    F37  GAJA    2:35.29     2:33.22
                34.56     1:14.58(40.02)    1:59.54(44.96)    2:33.22(33.68)

  2  Wilber, Dara                       F50  SMRT    2:33.09     2:35.13
                34.31     1:13.92(39.61)    1:58.64(44.72)    2:35.13(36.49)

  3  Jablonski, Yuly                    F36   GAS    2:26.40     2:27.50
                30.28     1:08.36(38.08)    1:52.48(44.12)    2:27.50(35.02)

  4  Ulveling, Kristina                 F37  GAJA    2:15.00          NS

  5  Collett, Tracy L                   F39  GAJA    2:25.00     2:32.13
                33.58     1:13.20(39.62)    1:57.48(44.28)    2:32.13(34.65)

  6  Merritt, Anne Hanna                F35  HURM    2:17.85     2:15.26
                30.54     1:05.48(34.94)    1:44.88(39.40)    2:15.26(30.38)

  7  Wilson, Charlene                   F34  GAJA    2:25.62     2:23.03
                30.18     1:07.07(36.89)    1:50.17(43.10)    2:23.03(32.86)

  8  Curtis, Kalen M                    F21  GAJA    2:30.00     2:34.18
                32.67     1:13.72(41.05)    1:57.49(43.77)    2:34.18(36.69)

  9  Fotinakes, Ashlee R                F29  UNAT    2:35.00     2:18.18
                30.18     1:07.35(37.17)    1:46.38(39.03)    2:18.18(31.80)

 10  Hartley, Chris G                   F35   RAY    2:37.88     2:40.77
                33.71     1:15.74(42.03)    2:02.56(46.82)    2:40.77(38.21)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #29