Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 9, 200 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Almand, Jennifer C                 F51  GAJA    3:07.12     3:07.39
                41.61     1:28.58(46.97)    2:17.95(49.37)    3:07.39(49.44)

  2  Weber, Wendy L                     F24   GAS    2:54.61     2:59.02
                41.08     1:26.01(44.93)    2:12.20(46.19)    2:59.02(46.82)

  3  Collett, Tracy L                   F39  GAJA    2:50.00     2:51.20
                40.13     1:24.53(44.40)    2:08.32(43.79)    2:51.20(42.88)

  4  Wilber, Dara                       F50  SMRT    2:45.00     2:46.80
                38.38     1:21.34(42.96)    2:03.72(42.38)    2:46.80(43.08)

  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna                F35  HURM    2:37.00     2:35.63
                37.01     1:16.82(39.81)    1:56.79(39.97)    2:35.63(38.84)

  6  Moormann, Courtney E               F33  GAJA    2:39.00     2:55.10
                38.61     1:21.75(43.14)    2:07.82(46.07)    2:55.10(47.28)

  7  Fotinakes, Ashlee R                F29  UNAT    2:48.00     2:33.74
                35.68     1:14.74(39.06)    1:53.85(39.11)    2:33.74(39.89)

  8  Goltra, Susan M                    F24  UNAT    2:52.60     2:46.91
                37.62     1:19.29(41.67)    2:03.51(44.22)    2:46.91(43.40)

  9  Mattson, Skippy                    F56  GAJA    3:00.00     2:54.46
                39.95     1:23.16(43.21)    2:07.63(44.47)    2:54.46(46.83)

 10  Davis, Dee                         F43  EXCL    3:09.00          DQ
                41.50 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #33