Heat Results

Dynamo St. Patrick's Day Invite

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-28, 2010

Event 37, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Mattson, Skippy                    F56  GAJA    2:55.00     2:41.46
                39.72     1:19.84(40.12)    2:00.42(40.58)    2:41.46(41.04)

  2  Jones, Cathy W                     F39  GAJA    2:50.47     2:50.95
                40.24     1:23.40(43.16)    2:06.89(43.49)    2:50.95(44.06)

  3  Hankins, Maria E                   F36  GAJA    2:36.00     2:42.93
                39.90     1:20.92(41.02)    2:02.82(41.90)    2:42.93(40.11)

  4  Godleski, Kelly A                  F33  GAJA    2:32.00     2:29.08
                35.12     1:13.07(37.95)    1:51.84(38.77)    2:29.08(37.24)

  5  Merritt, Anne Hanna                F35  HURM    2:20.00     2:16.80
                32.99     1:07.37(34.38)    1:42.76(35.39)    2:16.80(34.04)

  6  Gray, Liz D                        F39  GAJA    2:27.25          NS

  7  Vazquez, Maria E                   F44  GAJA    2:36.00     2:33.06
                37.47     1:16.37(38.90)    1:55.10(38.73)    2:33.06(37.96)

  8  Burlingame, Sharon M               F53  GKMS    2:48.00     2:51.83
                41.32     1:25.17(43.85)    2:09.85(44.68)    2:51.83(41.98)

  9  Weber, Wendy L                     F24   GAS    2:54.61     2:41.44
                37.86     1:18.35(40.49)    1:59.76(41.41)    2:41.44(41.68)

 10  Goltra, Susan M                    F24  UNAT         NT     2:38.72
                36.83     1:17.43(40.60)    1:58.56(41.13)    2:38.72(40.16)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #13