Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 40th Anniversary SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 19-21, 2010

Event 3, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Montgomery, Courtnay E             F45  GOLD    3:14.00          NS

  2  Nelson, Becky                      F46  TBAM    2:55.96     2:55.27
                41.49     1:25.42(43.93)    2:10.72(45.30)    2:55.27(44.55)

  3  Spivey, Kelly M                    F47   TTM    2:50.00     2:53.47
                41.35     1:25.36(44.01)    2:10.15(44.79)    2:53.47(43.32)

  4  Texel, Paula M                     F39   SPM    2:34.66     2:32.47
                35.94     1:14.58(38.64)    1:53.55(38.97)    2:32.47(38.92)

  5  Lohberg, Birgit                    F44  GOLD    2:18.50     2:17.98
                33.65     1:08.72(35.07)    1:43.34(34.62)    2:17.98(34.64)

  6  Knapp, Jessica I                   F33   SPM    2:20.00     2:18.74
                33.30     1:08.05(34.75)    1:43.52(35.47)    2:18.74(35.22)

  7  Swoch, Sarah R                     F24   SPM    2:34.98     2:41.37
                37.07     1:17.33(40.26)    1:59.16(41.83)    2:41.37(42.21)

  8  Steinmann, Sharon B                F51   SPM    2:51.24     2:49.99
                40.88     1:23.51(42.63)    2:06.89(43.38)    2:49.99(43.10)

  9  Ohlandt, Sara A                    F23   TTM    3:01.38     3:01.20
                41.62     1:26.60(44.98)    2:14.07(47.47)    3:01.20(47.13)

 10  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F54   SPM    3:19.00     3:20.93
                47.82     1:39.62(51.80)    2:30.33(50.71)    3:20.93(50.60)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #49