Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 40th Anniversary SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 19-21, 2010

Event 41, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Ohlandt, Dianne C                  F60   TTM   10:25.68    10:48.72
                59.32   2:05.26(1:05.94)  3:10.53(1:05.27)  4:16.27(1:05.74)
      5:21.89(1:05.62)  6:28.27(1:06.38)  7:33.53(1:05.26)  8:38.68(1:05.15)
      9:44.59(1:05.91) 10:48.72(1:04.13)

  2  Cajka, Paul A                      M53  SYSM    9:37.42     9:40.93
                51.85     1:48.75(56.90)  2:48.98(1:00.23)    3:47.60(58.62)
        4:47.43(59.83)    5:45.70(58.27)  6:45.90(1:00.20)  7:46.66(1:00.76)
        8:45.38(58.72)    9:40.93(55.55)

  3  Tullman, Patricia A                F72   FMM    8:57.21     9:06.71
                48.12     1:41.00(52.88)    2:38.66(57.66)    3:37.30(58.64)
        4:32.05(54.75)    5:28.99(56.94)    6:25.01(56.02)    7:21.00(55.99)
        8:15.18(54.18)    9:06.71(51.53)

  4  March, Ed                          M63  O*H*    8:04.36     8:06.12
                43.94     1:33.31(49.37)    2:24.08(50.77)    3:14.16(50.08)
        4:04.64(50.48)    4:55.20(50.56)    5:44.19(48.99)    6:33.31(49.12)
        7:20.49(47.18)    8:06.12(45.63)

  5  Conley-Guido, Melissa A            F26  SYSM    7:55.00     8:09.22
                41.83     1:29.93(48.10)    2:19.28(49.35)    3:08.81(49.53)
        3:59.20(50.39)    4:50.74(51.54)    5:41.30(50.56)    6:31.58(50.28)
        7:20.55(48.97)    8:09.22(48.67)

  6  Bromwich, Elaine                   F67   SPM    8:00.00     8:50.16
                44.36     1:34.78(50.42)    2:28.26(53.48)    3:22.30(54.04)
        4:17.07(54.77)    5:13.11(56.04)    6:09.74(56.63)    7:05.05(55.31)
        8:00.48(55.43)    8:50.16(49.68)

  7  Tittle, Kathleen A                 F58  FACT    8:30.00     8:44.46
                44.62     1:33.97(49.35)    2:26.32(52.35)    3:19.58(53.26)
        4:13.74(54.16)    5:07.92(54.18)    6:02.41(54.49)    6:58.81(56.40)
        7:52.82(54.01)    8:44.46(51.64)

  8  Maxbauer, Christine A              F56  MICH    9:00.00     8:27.02
                44.93     1:33.42(48.49)    2:25.53(52.11)    3:17.96(52.43)
        4:08.59(50.63)    5:01.94(53.35)    5:54.11(52.17)    6:46.58(52.47)
        7:38.71(52.13)    8:27.02(48.31)

  9  Hutchinson, Joyce W                F68  FACT    9:44.27     9:54.38
                51.03     1:49.31(58.28)  2:50.36(1:01.05)  3:51.10(1:00.74)
      4:51.11(1:00.01)  5:53.18(1:02.07)  6:54.20(1:01.02)  7:55.38(1:01.18)
      8:56.62(1:01.24)    9:54.38(57.76)

 10  Hefty, Robin L                     F50  UNAT   10:31.00     9:45.02
              1:38.34                       2:33.46(55.12)  4:31.06(1:57.60)
                        5:33.05(1:01.99)  6:36.51(1:03.46)  7:40.11(1:03.60)
      8:43.60(1:03.49)  9:45.02(1:01.42)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #55Sponsor #56Sponsor #41
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #58Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #57