Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 40th Anniversary SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 19-21, 2010

Event 117, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Deering, Tara R                    F32   TMM         NT    13:24.17
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          13:24.17(13:24.17)

  2  De Dominicis, Tony                 M42  SYSM         NT    14:01.49
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          14:01.49(14:01.49)

  3  Aldrich, Robert E                  M61   SPM         NT    14:00.57
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          14:00.57(14:00.57)

  4  Jones, Burwell                     M76  SYSM         NT    13:18.33
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          13:18.33(13:18.33)

  5  Steinmann, Sharon B                F51   SPM         NT    13:03.01
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          13:03.01(13:03.01)

  6  Swoch, Sarah R                     F24   SPM         NT    12:58.44
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          12:58.44(12:58.44)

  7  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F54   SPM         NT    14:38.71
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          14:38.71(14:38.71)

  8  Marzulli, Pat                      M61   SPM         NT    13:50.67
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          13:50.67(13:50.67)

  9  Laugen, Steve                      M44   MOO         NT    13:44.84
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          13:44.84(13:44.84)

 10  Zeigler, John V                    M64  GAJA         NT    15:08.25
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          15:08.25(15:08.25)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13