Heat Results

Grand Haven

Short Course Yards
Feb 21, 2010

Event 2, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Wideman, Thomas                    M45  MICH   16:00.00    15:33.42
                40.58     1:25.79(45.21)    2:13.14(47.35)    3:01.52(48.38)
        3:49.24(47.72)    4:37.28(48.04)    5:24.82(47.54)    6:12.18(47.36)
        6:59.18(47.00)    7:46.51(47.33)    8:33.79(47.28)    9:20.85(47.06)
       10:07.83(46.98)   10:55.18(47.35)   11:42.64(47.46)   12:29.30(46.66)
       13:16.16(46.86)   14:03.08(46.92)   14:49.14(46.06)   15:33.42(44.28)

  2  Hnat, Nancy M                      F55  MICH   15:00.00    15:37.01
                41.84     1:27.33(45.49)    2:14.29(46.96)    3:01.65(47.36)
        3:49.17(47.52)    4:36.77(47.60)    5:24.03(47.26)    6:11.40(47.37)
        6:58.75(47.35)    7:46.34(47.59)    8:34.07(47.73)    9:21.51(47.44)
       10:08.94(47.43)   10:56.32(47.38)   11:43.47(47.15)   12:31.06(47.59)
       13:18.01(46.95)   14:05.32(47.31)   14:52.17(46.85)   15:37.01(44.84)

  3  Vanfaasen, Carl R                  M39  MICH   12:30.00    12:33.56
                34.44     1:11.06(36.62)    1:48.72(37.66)    2:26.72(38.00)
        3:04.87(38.15)    3:42.70(37.83)    4:20.64(37.94)    4:58.65(38.01)
        5:36.44(37.79)    6:14.55(38.11)    6:52.48(37.93)    7:30.65(38.17)
        8:08.99(38.34)    8:46.93(37.94)    9:25.26(38.33)   10:03.46(38.20)
       10:41.35(37.89)   11:19.40(38.05)   11:56.78(37.38)   12:33.56(36.78)

  4  Brenner, Steve E                   M34  MICH   11:20.00    11:08.51
                30.68     1:05.24(34.56)    1:39.60(34.36)    2:13.52(33.92)
        2:47.33(33.81)    3:21.40(34.07)    3:54.67(33.27)    4:28.26(33.59)
        5:02.35(34.09)    5:36.40(34.05)    6:09.78(33.38)    6:44.03(34.25)
        7:17.83(33.80)    7:51.45(33.62)    8:25.58(34.13)    8:59.63(34.05)
        9:32.74(33.11)   10:05.91(33.17)   10:38.21(32.30)   11:08.51(30.30)

  5  Anderson, Scott V                  M42  MICH   11:30.00    11:26.32
                31.20     1:05.64(34.44)  2:14.50(1:08.86)  4:33.47(2:18.97)
                                                                            
        5:08.73(35.26)  6:43.79(1:35.06)                                    
                                                                            
                                                           11:26.32(4:42.53)

  6  Post, Peter A                      M43  UNAT   14:37.00          NS

  7  Rademacher, Tom                    M55  MICH   15:00.00          NS

  8  Mallett, Jef                       M47  MICH   16:30.00    15:58.77
                40.97     1:26.87(45.90)    2:15.03(48.16)    3:04.12(49.09)
        3:53.92(49.80)    4:43.04(49.12)    5:32.24(49.20)    6:22.87(50.63)
        7:12.02(49.15)    8:01.08(49.06)    8:50.02(48.94)    9:39.17(49.15)
       10:26.65(47.48)   11:14.62(47.97)   12:03.03(48.41)   12:51.03(48.00)
       13:38.89(47.86)   14:26.90(48.01)   15:13.68(46.78)   15:58.77(45.09)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #43