Heat Results

2010 Auburn Masters SCY Invitational

Short Course Yards
Feb 13-14, 2010

Event 20, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Castillo, Joji R                   M27  GAJA         NT     2:23.93
                30.71                       1:08.89(38.18)    1:50.81(41.92)
                          2:23.93(33.12)

  2  Wilson, Mark W                     M49   SMS    4:00.00     3:16.31
                39.36                       1:28.88(49.52)  2:35.11(1:06.23)
                          3:16.31(41.20)

  3  Miller, Sonia S                    F46  GCPS    3:50.00     3:07.75
                39.33                       1:29.87(50.54)    2:23.09(53.22)
                          3:07.75(44.66)

  4  Leen, Walter D                     M67  GAJA    5:05.00     5:31.66
              1:35.71                     2:51.82(1:16.11)  4:27.52(1:35.70)
                        5:31.66(1:04.14)

  5  VanAlst, Kathy                     F55  GCPS    3:45.00     3:23.30
                45.88                       1:40.20(54.32)    2:38.19(57.99)
                          3:23.30(45.11)

  6  McKnight, Laurie J                 F37   SMS    3:55.00     3:43.43
                52.66                       1:52.25(59.59)  2:55.98(1:03.73)
                          3:43.43(47.45)

  7  Mitchell, Jack                     M83  GAJA    4:20.00          NS

  8  Stolz, Irwin W                     M80  GAJA    4:20.00     3:39.36
                        1:54.65(1:54.65)                                    
      2:54.81(1:00.16)    3:39.36(44.55)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #36