Heat Results

2009 Last Chance SCM Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 13, 2009

Event 8, 400 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gainor, Cathy C                    F42  ANCM    6:00.00     5:59.70
                42.12     1:27.27(45.15)    2:12.95(45.68)    2:58.56(45.61)
        3:44.26(45.70)    4:29.88(45.62)    5:15.41(45.53)    5:59.70(44.29)

  2  Anderson, Victoria K               F29  UNAT    5:40.00     5:41.18
                39.73     1:22.76(43.03)    2:05.28(42.52)    2:49.11(43.83)
        3:31.83(42.72)    4:15.42(43.59)    4:58.86(43.44)    5:41.18(42.32)

  3  Tramel, James                      M34  TRIN    5:25.22     5:43.49
                37.87     1:19.36(41.49)    2:02.22(42.86)  3:29.94(1:27.72)
        4:14.72(44.78)                                      5:43.49(1:28.77)

  4  Crean, Denis                       M49  CUBU    5:19.17     4:54.26
                34.38     1:11.52(37.14)    1:48.79(37.27)    2:26.47(37.68)
        3:03.63(37.16)    3:40.88(37.25)                    4:54.26(1:13.38)

  5  Hauser, Nicole                     F33  UNAT    5:25.00     5:15.44
                37.00     1:16.30(39.30)    1:56.04(39.74)    2:36.24(40.20)
        3:16.26(40.02)    3:56.51(40.25)    4:36.32(39.81)    5:15.44(39.12)

  7  Kratz, Caley M                     F24  MERR    5:45.00     5:49.24
                40.43     1:24.56(44.13)    2:10.15(45.59)    2:55.49(45.34)
        3:40.53(45.04)    4:24.95(44.42)    5:07.93(42.98)    5:49.24(41.31)

  8  Brightwell, Kim M                  F49  RMST    6:05.00          NS
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #41