Heat Results

Sunfish Masters Crawl Brawl

Short Course Yards
Nov 28, 2009

Event 14, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Carlson, John                      M38  RMST         NT    12:55.24
                32.17     1:08.39(36.22)    1:45.52(37.13)    2:23.53(38.01)
        3:01.77(38.24)    3:40.33(38.56)    4:18.79(38.46)    4:57.82(39.03)
        5:37.37(39.55)    6:17.74(40.37)    6:57.72(39.98)    7:37.01(39.29)
        8:17.02(40.01)    8:56.84(39.82)    9:36.93(40.09)   10:17.01(40.08)
       10:56.41(39.40)   11:35.84(39.43)   12:15.83(39.99)   12:55.24(39.41)

  2  Erb, John                          M53   DCM   13:00.00    12:28.59
                32.63     1:09.21(36.58)    1:46.49(37.28)    2:23.84(37.35)
        3:01.45(37.61)    3:39.52(38.07)    4:17.90(38.38)    4:55.94(38.04)
        5:34.36(38.42)    6:12.50(38.14)    6:50.48(37.98)    7:28.59(38.11)
        8:07.25(38.66)    8:45.03(37.78)    9:22.99(37.96)   10:01.17(38.18)
       10:39.13(37.96)   11:16.62(37.49)   11:53.80(37.18)   12:28.59(34.79)

  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H                  M40  ANCM   11:30.00    11:22.96
                30.88     1:05.05(34.17)    1:39.00(33.95)    2:13.11(34.11)
        2:47.10(33.99)    3:21.49(34.39)    3:55.80(34.31)    4:30.10(34.30)
        5:04.66(34.56)    5:39.40(34.74)    6:14.21(34.81)    6:49.11(34.90)
        7:23.86(34.75)    7:58.59(34.73)    8:33.07(34.48)    9:07.70(34.63)
        9:41.86(34.16)   10:16.06(34.20)   10:50.07(34.01)   11:22.96(32.89)

  4  Pohnert, Steven C                  M39  RMST   11:18.67    10:57.13
                30.84     1:04.78(33.94)    1:37.91(33.13)    2:10.82(32.91)
        2:43.70(32.88)    3:16.74(33.04)    3:50.15(33.41)    4:23.17(33.02)
        4:56.08(32.91)    5:28.75(32.67)    6:01.40(32.65)    6:34.49(33.09)
        7:07.19(32.70)    7:40.35(33.16)    8:13.43(33.08)    8:46.37(32.94)
        9:19.15(32.78)    9:52.14(32.99)   10:25.04(32.90)   10:57.13(32.09)

  6  Worst, Jeremy A                    M47  WAVA   13:00.00    12:02.32
                31.23     1:06.05(34.82)    1:41.62(35.57)    2:18.39(36.77)
        2:55.28(36.89)    3:32.79(37.51)    4:10.24(37.45)    4:47.47(37.23)
        5:25.14(37.67)    6:02.72(37.58)    6:39.10(36.38)    7:15.67(36.57)
        7:52.20(36.53)    8:28.50(36.30)    9:04.82(36.32)    9:41.17(36.35)
       10:17.38(36.21)   10:53.76(36.38)   11:29.17(35.41)   12:02.32(33.15)

  7  Hendrickson, Brandon M             M21  SPST   13:20.00    13:26.58
                33.43     1:11.47(38.04)    1:51.69(40.22)    2:32.55(40.86)
        3:13.07(40.52)    3:53.61(40.54)    4:34.72(41.11)    5:15.62(40.90)
        5:56.55(40.93)    6:37.99(41.44)    7:19.28(41.29)    8:01.24(41.96)
        8:42.91(41.67)    9:24.43(41.52)   10:06.25(41.82)   10:47.51(41.26)
       11:27.84(40.33)   12:08.76(40.92)                   13:26.58(1:17.82)

  8  Palavecino, Matias J               M28  UNAT         NT    13:10.22
                34.35     1:12.51(38.16)    1:52.22(39.71)    2:32.53(40.31)
        3:13.16(40.63)    3:53.19(40.03)    4:33.84(40.65)    5:14.57(40.73)
        5:55.19(40.62)    6:35.58(40.39)    7:14.87(39.29)    7:55.14(40.27)
        8:34.64(39.50)    9:15.08(40.44)    9:55.10(40.02)   10:34.51(39.41)
       11:13.79(39.28)   11:53.65(39.86)   12:32.27(38.62)   13:10.22(37.95)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #51