Heat Results

2009 YMCA Masters National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 16-19, 2009

Event 3, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Sather, Jeanne E                   F51  FLAQ   16:02.11    15:38.96
                42.80     1:29.58(46.78)    2:17.78(48.20)    3:05.90(48.12)
        3:52.91(47.01)    4:40.36(47.45)    5:28.05(47.69)    6:15.20(47.15)
        7:02.20(47.00)    7:49.35(47.15)    8:37.25(47.90)    9:24.73(47.48)
       10:12.69(47.96)   11:01.13(48.44)   11:48.25(47.12)   12:35.57(47.32)
       13:22.74(47.17)   14:09.56(46.82)   14:55.72(46.16)   15:38.96(43.24)

  2  Latell, Andrea T                   F35  VMST   15:54.00    15:07.73
                38.43     1:20.55(42.12)    2:05.47(44.92)    2:51.19(45.72)
        3:36.95(45.76)    4:22.48(45.53)    5:08.61(46.13)    5:54.91(46.30)
        6:41.64(46.73)    7:28.37(46.73)    8:14.71(46.34)    9:00.90(46.19)
        9:46.81(45.91)   10:33.09(46.28)   11:19.38(46.29)   12:05.65(46.27)
       12:52.21(46.56)   13:38.41(46.20)   14:24.52(46.11)   15:07.73(43.21)

  3  Francis, Susan A                   F56   ISF   15:30.00    14:40.87
                36.27     1:17.85(41.58)    2:01.74(43.89)    2:46.83(45.09)
        3:31.02(44.19)    4:15.24(44.22)    4:59.54(44.30)    5:44.48(44.94)
        6:29.29(44.81)    7:15.14(45.85)    8:00.07(44.93)    8:45.72(45.65)
        9:30.67(44.95)   10:16.40(45.73)   11:01.51(45.11)   11:45.64(44.13)
       12:30.73(45.09)   13:15.08(44.35)   13:57.99(42.91)   14:40.87(42.88)

  4  Tucker, Mary G                     F39  SYSM   15:00.00    14:35.92
                40.40     1:24.43(44.03)    2:10.21(45.78)    2:55.23(45.02)
        3:40.54(45.31)    4:25.97(45.43)    5:10.92(44.95)    5:56.04(45.12)
        6:41.02(44.98)    7:25.40(44.38)    8:10.31(44.91)    8:55.00(44.69)
        9:38.90(43.90)   10:22.96(44.06)   11:06.32(43.36)   11:49.47(43.15)
       12:32.69(43.22)   13:15.65(42.96)   13:57.47(41.82)   14:35.92(38.45)

  5  Delanois, Barbara                  F53    IM   15:00.00    14:55.13
                38.35     1:20.63(42.28)    2:05.40(44.77)    2:50.87(45.47)
        3:37.50(46.63)    4:23.34(45.84)    5:09.15(45.81)    5:54.39(45.24)
        6:39.84(45.45)    7:24.90(45.06)    8:10.57(45.67)    8:55.34(44.77)
        9:40.22(44.88)   10:25.35(45.13)   11:10.57(45.22)   11:56.65(46.08)
       12:42.23(45.58)   13:28.01(45.78)   14:12.35(44.34)   14:55.13(42.78)

  6  Hlavacek, Ida M                    F66  VMST   15:50.60    17:01.56
                43.31     1:30.23(46.92)    2:19.76(49.53)    3:10.01(50.25)
        4:01.19(51.18)    4:52.74(51.55)    5:45.15(52.41)    6:37.48(52.33)
        7:29.22(51.74)    8:21.74(52.52)    9:14.54(52.80)   10:06.41(51.87)
       10:58.74(52.33)   11:50.73(51.99)   12:43.06(52.33)   13:34.83(51.77)
       14:27.03(52.20)   15:19.67(52.64)   16:11.16(51.49)   17:01.56(50.40)

  7  Buchel, Ann W                      F60  WMAC   16:00.00    15:37.04
                40.29     1:25.29(45.00)    2:11.96(46.67)    2:59.84(47.88)
        3:48.05(48.21)    4:36.13(48.08)    5:23.99(47.86)    6:11.49(47.50)
        6:58.73(47.24)    7:46.20(47.47)    8:33.39(47.19)    9:20.27(46.88)
       10:06.96(46.69)   10:54.07(47.11)   11:41.69(47.62)   12:29.18(47.49)
       13:17.26(48.08)   14:04.95(47.69)   14:52.54(47.59)   15:37.04(44.50)

  8  Jebe, Margit H                     F70  SWIM   16:10.00          NS
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #36