Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invite at Dynamo Swim Center

Short Course Yards
Mar 28-29, 2009

Event 28, 200 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Perry, Andrew M                    M40  GAJA    2:48.00     2:42.32
                33.13     1:15.25(42.12)    2:05.30(50.05)    2:42.32(37.02)

  2  Bailey, Conner                     M62   AMS    2:44.44     2:43.06
                34.85     1:21.47(46.62)    2:07.47(46.00)    2:43.06(35.59)

  3  Copeland, Rob                      M52  GAJA    2:37.00     2:26.88
                31.15     1:11.09(39.94)    1:53.99(42.90)    2:26.88(32.89)

  4  Berry, Eric C                      M36  UNAT    2:30.00     2:31.38
                31.33     1:12.59(41.26)    1:54.43(41.84)    2:31.38(36.95)

  5  Elsevier, Patrick                  M38   AWJ    2:27.20          NS

  6  Elliott, William C                 M52   ART    2:29.00     2:29.97
                30.29     1:10.41(40.12)    1:55.44(45.03)    2:29.97(34.53)

  7  Dalley, Gary M                     M48  GAJA    2:30.00     2:33.21
                34.44     1:15.08(40.64)    1:58.68(43.60)    2:33.21(34.53)

  8  Mitchell, Clarke E                 M76  NCMS    2:40.00     3:02.60
                35.39     1:22.94(47.55)    2:20.79(57.85)    3:02.60(41.81)

  9  Raab, Scot                         M37  GAJA    2:48.00     2:25.02
                29.83     1:07.40(37.57)    1:51.03(43.63)    2:25.02(33.99)

 10  Lohsl, Matthew J                   M47   GAS    2:50.50     2:39.98
                32.42     1:17.51(45.09)    2:04.04(46.53)    2:39.98(35.94)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #14