Heat Results

St. Pete Masters 39th Annual SCY Champs and Florida LMSC vs. Florida Gold Coast LMSC State Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 27-29, 2009

Event 21, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Scoville, Paul R                   M50   SPM    7:38.27     6:09.09
                43.55     1:37.45(53.90)    2:26.07(48.62)    3:15.98(49.91)
        4:02.88(46.90)    4:49.53(46.65)    5:30.99(41.46)    6:09.09(38.10)

  2  Weatherbee, Charles E              M76   FMM    7:23.37     7:16.77
                49.79     1:47.79(58.00)    2:47.10(59.31)    3:43.22(56.12)
      4:44.85(1:01.63)    5:44.66(59.81)    6:32.07(47.41)    7:16.77(44.70)

  3  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F53   SPM    6:55.00     6:07.98
                42.68     1:32.15(49.47)    2:21.04(48.89)    3:09.46(48.42)
        3:58.49(49.03)    4:48.08(49.59)    5:28.46(40.38)    6:07.98(39.52)

  4  Puchalski, Donald J                M70  FACT    6:30.00     6:29.48
                42.68     1:35.44(52.76)    2:29.33(53.89)    3:20.20(50.87)
        4:12.54(52.34)    5:05.14(52.60)    5:47.37(42.23)    6:29.48(42.11)

  5  Zeigler, John V                    M63  GAJA    6:16.80     6:03.69
                39.91     1:26.31(46.40)    2:17.79(51.48)    3:06.78(48.99)
        3:56.39(49.61)    4:44.54(48.15)    5:25.40(40.86)    6:03.69(38.29)

  6  Spivey, Kelly M                    F46   TMM    6:20.00     6:05.22
                39.31     1:25.67(46.36)    2:11.32(45.65)    2:57.74(46.42)
        3:52.73(54.99)    4:46.78(54.05)    5:26.96(40.18)    6:05.22(38.26)

  7  Nardozzi, Patricia J               F49   SPM    6:49.21     7:02.24
                46.29     1:39.94(53.65)    2:33.22(53.28)    3:28.88(55.66)
        4:25.41(56.53)    5:24.47(59.06)    6:13.69(49.22)    7:02.24(48.55)

  8  Kilbourne, Charles E               M69  GTMS    6:55.10     6:52.97
                45.14     1:36.92(51.78)    2:36.57(59.65)    3:34.89(58.32)
        4:29.10(54.21)    5:20.58(51.48)    6:08.54(47.96)    6:52.97(44.43)

  9  Kranpitz, Nancy                    F63  WMAC    7:35.00     7:15.99
                49.03     1:46.98(57.95)    2:42.23(55.25)    3:38.63(56.40)
      4:38.66(1:00.03)  5:39.55(1:00.89)    6:28.56(49.01)    7:15.99(47.43)

 10  Highsmith, William H               M56  UNAT    7:45.81     7:08.37
                46.25     1:45.36(59.11)                    3:43.95(1:58.59)
        4:39.95(56.00)    5:37.25(57.30)    6:24.08(46.83)    7:08.37(44.29)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #14