Heat Results

Hood River SCM Zone Championship

Short Course Meters
Nov 1-2, 2008

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Lake, Brent L                      M70  OREG   13:10.00    13:03.68
                42.70     1:29.81(47.11)    2:19.49(49.68)    3:09.37(49.88)
        3:59.46(50.09)    4:49.40(49.94)    5:39.40(50.00)    6:29.16(49.76)
        7:19.29(50.13)    8:09.53(50.24)    8:59.19(49.66)    9:48.59(49.40)
       10:38.05(49.46)   11:27.38(49.33)   12:16.13(48.75)   13:03.68(47.55)

  2  Shuman, Thomas C                   M55  OREG   13:00.00    14:10.45
                44.02     1:32.37(48.35)    2:23.99(51.62)    3:16.87(52.88)
        4:10.80(53.93)    5:03.08(52.28)    5:57.34(54.26)    6:51.55(54.21)
        7:47.98(56.43)    8:42.73(54.75)    9:39.41(56.68)   10:35.32(55.91)
       11:29.92(54.60)   12:25.40(55.48)   13:19.15(53.75)   14:10.45(51.30)

  3  Criscione, Anicia                  F35  OREG   11:50.00    11:44.31
                38.62     1:21.05(42.43)    2:05.18(44.13)    2:49.05(43.87)
        3:32.47(43.42)    4:16.89(44.42)    5:00.64(43.75)    5:44.51(43.87)
        6:28.90(44.39)    7:13.37(44.47)    7:58.60(45.23)    8:43.95(45.35)
        9:29.17(45.22)   10:15.44(46.27)   11:01.31(45.87)   11:44.31(43.00)

  4  Radcliff, David A                  M74  OREG   11:30.00    11:25.94
                37.75     1:19.25(41.50)    2:01.35(42.10)    2:43.42(42.07)
        3:25.32(41.90)    4:07.69(42.37)    4:50.24(42.55)    5:32.49(42.25)
        6:15.12(42.63)    6:59.30(44.18)    7:43.64(44.34)    8:28.51(44.87)
        9:13.00(44.49)    9:57.47(44.47)   10:41.83(44.36)   11:25.94(44.11)

  5  Thompson, Ron J                    M49  OREG   11:30.00    11:03.29
                37.66     1:19.20(41.54)    2:01.60(42.40)    2:43.94(42.34)
        3:26.00(42.06)    4:07.74(41.74)    4:49.97(42.23)    5:32.52(42.55)
        6:14.54(42.02)    6:56.60(42.06)    7:38.39(41.79)    8:20.01(41.62)
        9:01.74(41.73)    9:43.16(41.42)   10:24.44(41.28)   11:03.29(38.85)

  6  Snider, Pam J                      F47  OREG   12:00.00    12:04.61
                42.11     1:27.32(45.21)    2:13.43(46.11)    2:59.19(45.76)
        3:44.64(45.45)    4:29.97(45.33)    5:15.59(45.62)    6:01.56(45.97)
        6:46.65(45.09)    7:31.91(45.26)    8:17.13(45.22)    9:02.66(45.53)
        9:48.54(45.88)   10:34.12(45.58)   11:20.41(46.29)   12:04.61(44.20)

  7  Fox, Christina M                   F48  OREG   13:00.00    13:01.10
                43.35     1:30.07(46.72)    2:18.57(48.50)    3:08.60(50.03)
        3:58.19(49.59)    4:47.83(49.64)    5:36.88(49.05)    6:27.40(50.52)
        7:16.82(49.42)    8:05.79(48.97)    8:56.11(50.32)    9:44.88(48.77)
       10:35.48(50.60)   11:25.05(49.57)   12:13.49(48.44)   13:01.10(47.61)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #14