Heat Results

St. Petes Masters LCM

Long Course Meters
Jul 12-13, 2008

Event 2, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Williams, Robert M                 M81   FMM         NT    19:47.13
              2:09.87   4:35.13(2:25.26)  7:03.79(2:28.66)  9:33.17(2:29.38)
     12:04.49(2:31.32) 14:37.63(2:33.14) 17:14.55(2:36.92) 19:47.13(2:32.58)

  2  Kennedy, Timothy C                 M52   SPM         NT    16:24.40
              1:53.42   3:54.87(2:01.45)  5:58.99(2:04.12)  8:12.51(2:13.52)
     10:13.42(2:00.91) 12:04.30(1:50.88) 14:15.64(2:11.34) 16:24.40(2:08.76)

  3  Kiper, Carolyn                     F49   SPM         NT    16:02.71
              1:50.86   3:51.35(2:00.49)  5:56.56(2:05.21)  7:58.50(2:01.94)
      9:59.37(2:00.87) 12:01.57(2:02.20) 14:03.76(2:02.19) 16:02.71(1:58.95)

  4  Cajka, Paul A                      M51  SYSM         NT    18:11.18
              2:08.01   4:21.02(2:13.01)  6:35.95(2:14.93)  8:52.16(2:16.21)
     11:13.02(2:20.86) 13:32.65(2:19.63) 15:54.56(2:21.91) 18:11.18(2:16.62)

  5  Bradley, Marianne E                F65  FACT         NT    16:32.88
              1:59.17   4:05.71(2:06.54)  6:11.69(2:05.98)  8:16.57(2:04.88)
     10:19.83(2:03.26) 12:23.09(2:03.26) 14:28.23(2:05.14) 16:32.88(2:04.65)

  6  Samuelson, Martha J                F59  SYSM         NT    16:46.57
              1:54.37   4:00.31(2:05.94)  6:06.10(2:05.79)  8:13.13(2:07.03)
     10:20.35(2:07.22) 12:28.10(2:07.75) 14:37.70(2:09.60) 16:46.57(2:08.87)

  7  Macolino, Regina C                 F24   SPM         NT    13:48.26
              1:34.94   3:17.62(1:42.68)  5:02.08(1:44.46)  6:47.44(1:45.36)
      8:32.63(1:45.19) 10:17.39(1:44.76) 12:03.15(1:45.76) 13:48.26(1:45.11)

  8  Moore, Meredith A                  F59  SWIM         NT    12:43.32
              1:30.51   3:06.85(1:36.34)  4:42.65(1:35.80)  6:19.21(1:36.56)
      7:54.75(1:35.54)  9:31.09(1:36.34) 11:07.41(1:36.32) 12:43.32(1:35.91)

  9  Moucha, Sue A                      F50  UNAT         NT    21:41.35
              2:33.97   5:14.23(2:40.26)  7:58.39(2:44.16) 10:41.05(2:42.66)
     13:23.36(2:42.31) 16:09.00(2:45.64) 18:54.39(2:45.39) 21:41.35(2:46.96)

 10  Cox, John R                        M73   SPM         NT    16:57.12
              1:55.63   4:02.08(2:06.45)  6:10.85(2:08.77)  8:19.70(2:08.85)
     10:28.83(2:09.13) 12:38.04(2:09.21) 14:47.84(2:09.80) 16:57.12(2:09.28)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #29