Heat Results

St. Petes Masters LCM

Long Course Meters
Jul 12-13, 2008

Event 2, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Bond, Patricia M                   F70   FMM         NT    14:41.73
              1:44.19   3:35.79(1:51.60)  5:27.64(1:51.85)  7:18.78(1:51.14)
      9:10.51(1:51.73) 11:00.94(1:50.43) 12:51.20(1:50.26) 14:41.73(1:50.53)

  2  Tullman, Patricia A                F71   FMM         NT    15:52.27
              1:47.71   3:45.56(1:57.85)  5:44.46(1:58.90)  7:44.08(1:59.62)
      9:45.38(2:01.30) 11:47.55(2:02.17) 13:49.52(2:01.97) 15:52.27(2:02.75)

  3  Ahlers, Carissa                    F36  WFLM         NT    13:31.91
              1:29.70   3:09.92(1:40.22)  4:52.30(1:42.38)  6:35.97(1:43.67)
      8:20.60(1:44.63) 10:04.52(1:43.92) 11:47.71(1:43.19) 13:31.91(1:44.20)

  4  Highsmith, William H               M55  UNAT         NT    14:42.09
              1:42.63   3:34.19(1:51.56)  5:25.42(1:51.23)  7:16.78(1:51.36)
      9:07.82(1:51.04) 10:58.96(1:51.14) 12:50.08(1:51.12) 14:42.09(1:52.01)

  5  Pliss, Wayne C                     M48  WFLM         NT          NS

  6  Larson, Linda L                    F53  FLAQ         NT    13:20.76
              1:35.93   3:16.65(1:40.72)  4:57.55(1:40.90)  6:38.51(1:40.96)
      8:18.61(1:40.10)  9:59.09(1:40.48) 11:39.64(1:40.55) 13:20.76(1:41.12)

  7  Wilson, Meegan J                   F60  FACT         NT    13:46.80
              1:34.13   3:16.20(1:42.07)  5:00.00(1:43.80)  6:46.06(1:46.06)
      8:31.21(1:45.15) 10:17.33(1:46.12) 12:02.18(1:44.85) 13:46.80(1:44.62)

  8  Beach, Robert E                    M78   SPM         NT    14:37.93
              1:42.03   3:29.96(1:47.93)  5:21.06(1:51.10)  7:13.72(1:52.66)
      9:04.87(1:51.15) 10:55.32(1:50.45) 12:46.72(1:51.40) 14:37.93(1:51.21)

  9  Tyler, Sarah L                     F63   SNM         NT    14:11.83
              1:40.46   3:25.95(1:45.49)  5:13.59(1:47.64)  7:02.17(1:48.58)
      8:49.66(1:47.49) 10:37.49(1:47.83) 12:24.93(1:47.44) 14:11.83(1:46.90)

 10  Pires, Silvia Valeria M            F49  ORLM         NT    14:17.92
              1:38.47   3:24.30(1:45.83)                    7:00.66(3:36.36)
      8:48.78(1:48.12) 10:37.36(1:48.58) 12:25.96(1:48.60) 14:17.92(1:51.96)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #21