Heat Results

St. Petes Masters LCM

Long Course Meters
Jul 12-13, 2008

Event 2, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Deering, Tara R                    F31  FACT         NT    12:10.72
              1:25.89   2:57.83(1:31.94)  4:29.85(1:32.02)  6:01.67(1:31.82)
      7:33.30(1:31.63)  9:05.15(1:31.85) 10:37.86(1:32.71) 12:10.72(1:32.86)

  2  Ferron, Pam C                      F42  ACTT         NT    12:14.37
              1:25.50   2:58.03(1:32.53)  4:29.96(1:31.93)  6:02.29(1:32.33)
      7:34.50(1:32.21)  9:07.37(1:32.87) 10:40.97(1:33.60) 12:14.37(1:33.40)

  3  Hamel, Laura                       F44  SYSM         NT    12:09.30
              1:24.52   2:56.05(1:31.53)  4:28.16(1:32.11)  6:01.15(1:32.99)
      7:33.08(1:31.93)  9:05.11(1:32.03) 10:37.35(1:32.24) 12:09.30(1:31.95)

  4  Steinmann, Sharon B                F50   SPM         NT    12:06.74
              1:24.48   2:54.85(1:30.37)  4:26.00(1:31.15)  5:57.51(1:31.51)
      7:29.67(1:32.16)  9:01.92(1:32.25) 10:34.13(1:32.21) 12:06.74(1:32.61)

  5  Harrelson, Jo Ann                  F52   SPM         NT    12:41.94
              1:29.24   3:03.62(1:34.38)  4:38.79(1:35.17)  6:14.80(1:36.01)
      7:50.68(1:35.88)  9:28.05(1:37.37) 11:04.58(1:36.53) 12:41.94(1:37.36)

  6  Inman, Grant M                     M57  ACTT         NT    11:54.11
              1:26.23   2:57.62(1:31.39)  4:28.46(1:30.84)  5:58.85(1:30.39)
      7:28.68(1:29.83)  8:57.38(1:28.70) 10:25.93(1:28.55) 11:54.11(1:28.18)

  7  Hopkins, Gaylord                   M67   FMM         NT    12:09.52
              1:26.47   2:57.93(1:31.46)  4:30.56(1:32.63)  6:02.34(1:31.78)
      7:33.99(1:31.65)  9:06.01(1:32.02) 10:37.32(1:31.31) 12:09.52(1:32.20)

  8  Tilton, Leslie                     F46  SYSM         NT    11:33.95
              1:21.54   2:48.52(1:26.98)  4:16.16(1:27.64)  5:44.15(1:27.99)
      7:11.98(1:27.83)  8:39.40(1:27.42) 10:06.49(1:27.09) 11:33.95(1:27.46)

  9  Bennett, Ted J                     M49  BMSC         NT          DQ
              1:30.01 

 10  Cunningham, Jill                   F50  FACT         NT    13:13.14
              1:35.05   3:13.61(1:38.56)  4:52.61(1:39.00)  6:31.80(1:39.19)
      8:12.16(1:40.36)  9:53.19(1:41.03) 11:33.61(1:40.42) 13:13.14(1:39.53)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #45