Heat Results

St. Patrick's Day Invite at Dynamo Swim Club Atlanta SCY

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-16, 2008

Event 21, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Zeigler, John V                    M62  GAJA    6:15.90     6:20.51
                41.93     1:30.83(48.90)    2:22.29(51.46)    3:11.88(49.59)
        4:02.75(50.87)    4:54.93(52.18)    5:39.57(44.64)    6:20.51(40.94)

  2  Eng, David G                       M49   AWJ    5:50.62     5:58.93
                37.75     1:20.79(43.04)    2:08.68(47.89)    2:54.88(46.20)
        3:47.81(52.93)    4:39.95(52.14)    5:20.66(40.71)    5:58.93(38.27)

  3  Zeimetz, Kristen L                 F28   LCM    5:25.00     5:14.48
                33.50     1:13.31(39.81)    1:57.03(43.72)    2:40.21(43.18)
        3:20.90(40.69)    4:03.02(42.12)    4:40.15(37.13)    5:14.48(34.33)

  4  Jansen, Derek E                    M24   ART    5:00.00     4:41.52
                28.80     1:01.15(32.35)    1:38.22(37.07)    2:15.34(37.12)
        2:53.84(38.50)    3:34.38(40.54)    4:08.35(33.97)    4:41.52(33.17)

  5  Joyce, Sean                        M26  GAJA         NT     4:33.75
                28.12     1:00.37(32.25)    1:38.05(37.68)    2:15.45(37.40)
        2:52.65(37.20)    3:30.79(38.14)    4:03.97(33.18)    4:33.75(29.78)

  6  Scarborough, Kimberly J            F24  GAJA    4:40.00     4:35.35
                29.77     1:03.57(33.80)    1:38.11(34.54)    2:12.50(34.39)
        2:52.72(40.22)    3:32.98(40.26)    4:04.53(31.55)    4:35.35(30.82)

  7  Hamilton, Berry                    M54  GAJA    5:05.00     5:17.74
                33.19     1:11.18(37.99)    1:52.76(41.58)    2:34.40(41.64)
        3:19.12(44.72)    4:04.08(44.96)    4:42.33(38.25)    5:17.74(35.41)

  8  Breen, James T                     M46  UNAT    5:25.19     5:06.68
                33.74     1:09.81(36.07)    1:49.25(39.44)    2:29.19(39.94)
        3:12.72(43.53)    3:56.64(43.92)    4:32.58(35.94)    5:06.68(34.10)

  9  Vest, Donald S                     M52  UNAT    6:10.00     6:25.82
                42.22     1:33.54(51.32)    2:23.13(49.59)    3:15.91(52.78)
        4:09.77(53.86)    5:02.51(52.74)    5:44.14(41.63)    6:25.82(41.68)

 10  Scott, Leslie                      F43   TGM    6:20.00     6:04.94
                41.77     1:29.92(48.15)                    3:05.76(1:35.84)
        3:54.36(48.60)    4:42.21(47.85)    5:25.61(43.40)    6:04.94(39.33)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20