Heat Results

Dixie Zone SCY Champs and Sun Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 16-17, 2008

Event 23, 200 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Sherman, Heather A                 F33  FLAQ    4:10.77     3:57.72
                53.10                                       3:57.72(3:04.62)

  2  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H           F60   ISF    4:00.00     3:43.94
                51.47     1:49.47(58.00)    2:46.88(57.41)    3:43.94(57.06)

  3  Goyert, Nancy A                    F48  ATAC    3:45.12          NS

  4  Quill, Catherine J                 F57   ELG    3:33.00     3:34.27
                48.50     1:43.08(54.58)    2:39.55(56.47)    3:34.27(54.72)

  5  LeClair, Dale A                    F38  GOLD    3:20.00     2:58.55
                41.96     1:28.20(46.24)    2:14.07(45.87)    2:58.55(44.48)

  6  Webb, Linda                        F62  FLAQ    3:28.00     3:31.75
                48.31     1:42.34(54.03)    2:38.09(55.75)    3:31.75(53.66)

  7  Casto, Janet R                     F47  ACTT    3:40.00     3:40.29
                47.90     1:42.87(54.97)    2:40.82(57.95)    3:40.29(59.47)

  8  Baugh, Inge K                      F40  FLAQ    3:45.77     3:08.42
                40.76     1:29.00(48.24)    2:19.86(50.86)    3:08.42(48.56)

  9  Allen, Jean M                      F67   FMM    4:05.19     4:02.90
                53.58   1:55.44(1:01.86)  2:59.37(1:03.93)  4:02.90(1:03.53)

 10  Steer, Sandy L                     F68   SPM    4:20.35     4:45.37
              1:01.56   2:12.51(1:10.95)  3:25.91(1:13.40)  4:45.37(1:19.46)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #50