Heat Results

South Carolina Fall Champs

Short Course Meters
Nov 3-4, 2007

Event 2, 100 Meter Butterfly
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Andrepont, Timothy I               M56  BMST    2:19.54          DQ

  2  Hebel, Janice A                    F48   TGM    6:00.00     5:55.39
                39.29     1:22.88(43.59)    2:08.13(45.25)    2:54.12(45.99)
        3:39.81(45.69)    4:25.86(46.05)    5:11.72(45.86)    5:55.39(43.67)

  3  Chapman, Joann                     F63  BMST    2:15.00     2:03.07
                57.21 

  3  Clark, Barry W                     M54  COLM    5:40.17     5:34.87
                37.95 

  3  Chapman, Joann                     F63  BMST    2:15.00     2:03.07
              1:05.86 

  3  Clark, Barry W                     M54  COLM    5:40.17     5:34.87
                41.69     1:23.90(42.21)    2:06.54(42.64)    2:49.51(42.97)
        3:32.33(42.82)    4:15.25(42.92)    4:56.92(41.67)

  4  Sargeant, Pat A                    F54  FACT    5:25.00     5:23.80
                37.66 

  4  Neubig, Nicholas                   M50  BMST    2:00.00     1:40.61
                48.30     1:40.61(52.31)

  4  Sargeant, Pat A                    F54  FACT    5:25.00     5:23.80
                40.44     1:21.46(41.02)    2:02.55(41.09)    2:43.37(40.82)
        3:24.69(41.32)    4:06.34(41.65)    4:46.14(39.80)

  5  Wood, Kristy                       F55  BMST    2:13.00     2:04.45
              1:00.24 

  5  Brenner, Bill                      M49  NCMS    5:25.00     5:06.11
                37.48     1:17.42(39.94)

  5  Wood, Kristy                       F55  BMST    2:13.00     2:04.45
              1:04.21 

  5  Brenner, Bill                      M49  NCMS    5:25.00     5:06.11
                38.83     1:17.16(38.33)    1:56.05(38.89)    2:34.89(38.84)
        3:13.11(38.22)    3:48.69(35.58)

  6  Sillivant, David                   M51  BMST    2:19.00     2:04.61
                57.19 

  6  Dosier, Devin R                    M22  BMST    5:30.00     6:22.89
                38.28 

  6  Sillivant, David                   M51  BMST    2:19.00     2:04.61
              1:07.42 

  6  Dosier, Devin R                    M22  BMST    5:30.00     6:22.89
                44.46     1:31.26(46.80)    2:20.26(49.00)    3:11.65(51.39)
        4:04.51(52.86)    4:57.10(52.59)    5:44.61(47.51)

  7  Bongiorno, Joe                     M74  HHAC    2:30.00         SCR

  7  Hooe, Donna L                      F45  GAJA    5:54.82     5:32.63
                37.31     1:18.19(40.88)    2:00.40(42.21)    2:43.08(42.68)
        3:25.87(42.79)    4:08.83(42.96)    4:51.70(42.87)    5:32.63(40.93)

  8  Jewett, Russell F                  M41  NCMS    6:00.00     5:23.95
                36.46     1:17.18(40.72)    1:57.83(40.65)    2:39.99(42.16)
        3:21.27(41.28)    4:02.84(41.57)    4:44.16(41.32)    5:23.95(39.79)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #13