Heat Results

Sun Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 11-12, 2006

Event 24, 200 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Puchalski, Donald J                M66  FACT         NT     3:00.28
                38.24     1:25.27(47.03)    2:14.19(48.92)    3:00.28(46.09)

  2  Wallace, William S                 M61  FACT         NT     3:16.33
                41.50     1:30.81(49.31)    2:22.99(52.18)    3:16.33(53.34)

  3  Miller, Mark A                     M41  FACT         NT     2:43.89
                36.19     1:17.79(41.60)    2:01.32(43.53)    2:43.89(42.57)

  4  Aldrich, Robert E                  M57   SPM         NT     2:57.14
                39.12     1:23.50(44.38)    2:10.38(46.88)    2:57.14(46.76)

  5  Bliss, Thomas G                    M51  FACT         NT     2:42.78
                37.42     1:18.93(41.51)    2:00.41(41.48)    2:42.78(42.37)

  6  Trimble, Gary                      M63  SYSM         NT     2:54.01
                38.26     1:22.67(44.41)    2:08.11(45.44)    2:54.01(45.90)

  7  Wiedamann, Karl E                  M67  FACT         NT     2:49.23
                38.73     1:21.11(42.38)    2:05.18(44.07)    2:49.23(44.05)

  8  Stover, John C                     M64  MICH         NT     3:02.65
                40.40     1:26.06(45.66)    2:14.33(48.27)    3:02.65(48.32)

  9  Conlon, William C                  M47  FACT         NT          NS

 10  Marzulli, Pat                      M57   SPM         NT     3:06.25
                42.26     1:30.27(48.01)    2:19.96(49.69)    3:06.25(46.29)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #47
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #35