Heat Results

Sun Masters Valentine Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 11-12, 2006

Event 41, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Carr, Florence E                   F80  SYSM         NT          NS

  2  De, Julia                          F50  SYSM         NT     8:50.48
                50.40     1:46.58(56.18)    2:41.46(54.88)    3:37.32(55.86)
        4:33.04(55.72)    5:28.03(54.99)    6:21.51(53.48)    7:13.41(51.90)
        8:04.91(51.50)    8:51.05(46.14)

  3  Vann, Marianne A                   F74   FMM         NT    11:14.39
                56.22   2:00.98(1:04.76)  3:06.66(1:05.68)  4:15.54(1:08.88)
      5:23.96(1:08.42)  6:34.02(1:10.06)  7:45.10(1:11.08)  8:56.61(1:11.51)
                       11:18.17(2:21.56)

  4  Durstein, Nancy N                  F76  FACT         NT     9:29.70
                51.53     1:47.96(56.43)    2:46.54(58.58)    3:44.95(58.41)
        4:43.69(58.74)    5:42.74(59.05)    6:41.08(58.34)    7:40.20(59.12)
        8:38.02(57.82)    9:29.70(51.68)

  5  Ferris, Harold                     M75   SPM         NT     8:58.81
                45.59     1:40.65(55.06)    2:37.07(56.42)    3:32.45(55.38)
        4:28.49(56.04)    5:23.52(55.03)    6:18.42(54.90)    7:12.83(54.41)
        8:07.13(54.30)    8:58.81(51.68)

  6  Steer, Sandy L                     F66   SPM         NT     9:44.09
                53.79     1:53.07(59.28)    2:50.33(57.26)    3:49.12(58.79)
        4:48.70(59.58)    5:48.07(59.37)    6:47.81(59.74)  7:48.04(1:00.23)
        8:46.06(58.02)    9:44.09(58.03)

  7  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M             M81   SPM         NT    10:54.19
                52.69   1:53.70(1:01.01)  3:53.55(1:59.85)  4:53.58(1:00.03)
      5:55.00(1:01.42)  6:56.03(1:01.03)  7:57.49(1:01.46)    8:55.53(58.04)
        9:51.25(55.72) 10:54.19(1:02.94)

  8  Tucker, Beverley J                 F70  FACT         NT     9:52.16
                53.43     1:53.32(59.89)  2:53.47(1:00.15)  3:53.74(1:00.27)
      4:54.20(1:00.46)  5:54.97(1:00.77)  6:55.01(1:00.04)  7:55.23(1:00.22)
        8:54.60(59.37)    9:54.03(59.43)

  9  Mraovich, Robert                   M64  FACT         NT     9:29.20
                51.98     1:48.45(56.47)    2:46.75(58.30)    3:45.03(58.28)
        4:42.94(57.91)    5:40.13(57.19)  6:40.50(1:00.37)    7:37.60(57.10)
        8:34.67(57.07)    9:29.20(54.53)

 10  Moucha, Sue A                      F48  BLUE         NT    10:49.59
              1:00.11   2:03.62(1:03.51)  3:09.66(1:06.04)  4:16.12(1:06.46)
      5:22.55(1:06.43)  6:28.90(1:06.35)  7:35.55(1:06.65)  8:41.38(1:05.83)
      9:47.73(1:06.35) 10:49.59(1:01.86)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #14