Heat Results

St Pete Masters SCY Champs

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2005

Event 41, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Schimpf, Kay M                     F87   FMM         NT    13:49.97
              1:15.49   2:36.17(1:20.68)  4:00.82(1:24.65)  5:25.46(1:24.64)
      6:51.30(1:25.84)  8:17.80(1:26.50)  9:42.00(1:24.20) 11:05.13(1:23.13)
     12:28.44(1:23.31) 13:49.97(1:21.53)

  2  Knight-Perry, Katie A              F69   SPM         NT     8:37.46
                44.85     1:34.66(49.81)    2:26.68(52.02)    3:19.29(52.61)
        4:12.47(53.18)    5:05.42(52.95)    5:58.72(53.30)    6:52.37(53.65)
        7:45.96(53.59)    8:37.46(51.50)

  3  Gordon, Edna B                     F78  FACT         NT     9:58.15
                53.52     1:52.98(59.46)  2:53.59(1:00.61)  3:54.50(1:00.91)
      4:56.52(1:02.02)  5:56.93(1:00.41)  6:58.09(1:01.16)  7:59.01(1:00.92)
        8:58.93(59.92)    9:58.15(59.22)

  4  Steer, Sandy L                     F65   SPM         NT     9:38.42
                55.98     1:53.72(57.74)    2:51.51(57.79)    3:49.91(58.40)
        4:48.76(58.85)    5:46.83(58.07)    6:45.60(58.77)    7:44.07(58.47)
        8:42.21(58.14)    9:38.42(56.21)

  5  Campbell, Joan K                   F74  FACT         NT     9:08.94
                49.46     1:45.34(55.88)    2:42.55(57.21)    3:39.07(56.52)
        4:35.62(56.55)    5:31.93(56.31)    6:26.65(54.72)    7:22.40(55.75)
        8:16.59(54.19)    9:08.94(52.35)

  6  Henderson, Martha J                F68  FACT         NT     9:50.55
                53.36   1:53.74(1:00.38)  2:54.57(1:00.83)  3:55.39(1:00.82)
      4:56.68(1:01.29)    5:55.91(59.23)    6:55.83(59.92)    7:55.26(59.43)
        8:54.67(59.41)    9:50.55(55.88)

  7  Tucker, Beverley J                 F70   SPM         NT    10:11.26
                53.68   1:54.86(1:01.18)  2:57.52(1:02.66)  3:58.21(1:00.69)
      4:59.53(1:01.32)  6:02.67(1:03.14)  7:03.12(1:00.45)  8:07.25(1:04.13)
      9:09.47(1:02.22) 10:11.26(1:01.79)

  8  Zubrod, Alexis R                   F52   SPM         NT     9:04.70
                44.51     1:36.96(52.45)    2:31.06(54.10)    3:25.98(54.92)
        4:21.33(55.35)    5:17.18(55.85)    6:14.60(57.42)    7:12.97(58.37)
        8:10.46(57.49)    9:04.70(54.24)

  9  Moucha, Sue A                      F47  BLUE         NT    10:44.75
                59.45   2:02.27(1:02.82)  3:06.55(1:04.28)  4:12.04(1:05.49)
      5:17.14(1:05.10)  6:23.61(1:06.47)  7:29.90(1:06.29)  8:36.11(1:06.21)
      9:41.59(1:05.48) 10:44.75(1:03.16)

 10  Spivey, Kelly M                    F42   TTM         NT     7:10.15
                38.73     1:21.91(43.18)    2:05.85(43.94)    2:49.68(43.83)
        3:34.01(44.33)    4:18.00(43.99)    5:01.88(43.88)    5:45.91(44.03)
        6:29.09(43.18)    7:10.15(41.06)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #45