Heat Results

St Pete Masters SCY Champs

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2005

Event 4, 200 Yard Backstroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Mc Auley, Herb                     M82  GAJA         NT     5:41.02
              1:18.36   2:48.72(1:30.36)  4:18.92(1:30.20)  5:41.02(1:22.10)

  2  Burbridge, Keith                   M76  BLUE         NT     5:27.08
              1:18.99                                       5:27.08(4:08.09)

  3  Smith, Don K                       M74   SPM         NT     4:36.33
                59.67   2:09.68(1:10.01)  3:22.64(1:12.96)  4:36.33(1:13.69)

  4  Hutinger, Paul                     M80   FMM         NT     3:49.99
                52.90     1:49.99(57.09)  2:50.17(1:00.18)    3:49.99(59.82)

  5  Homans, Harrison                   M77   FMM         NT     4:01.71
                56.59   1:57.68(1:01.09)  3:00.01(1:02.33)  4:01.71(1:01.70)

  6  Avery, Richard L                   M82   SPM         NT     4:23.05
                57.63   2:04.28(1:06.65)  3:16.37(1:12.09)  4:23.05(1:06.68)

  7  Mraovich, Robert                   M63  FACT         NT     4:19.45
              1:01.14   2:05.56(1:04.42)  3:12.09(1:06.53)  4:19.45(1:07.36)

  8  Allen, Ned P                       M74   SPM         NT     5:21.53
              1:13.90   2:35.07(1:21.17)  3:59.92(1:24.85)  5:21.53(1:21.61)

  9  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M             M80   SPM         NT          NS

 10  Chipman, Albert B                  M82  FACT         NT     5:44.33
              1:25.44   2:52.94(1:27.50)  4:19.30(1:26.36)  5:44.33(1:25.03)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #13