2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Cridland, Tanner K            20  MVN  1:56.55
  2  Donnelly, Kevin J             22 NOVA  2:02.00
  3  Borzone, Andreas L            18  MVN  2:02.35
  4  Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F         21 NOVA  2:07.89
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P     22  TOC  2:10.00
  6  Federer, Wade M               24 CVMM  2:10.00
  7  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL  2:16.80
  8  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  2:28.00
  9  Jaffee, Alec A                19  LVM  2:28.70
25-29
  1  Kraus, Evan                   27 NOVA  2:01.95
  2  Ryan, Keith                   29  SON  2:04.15
  3  Conroy, Chris                 28  PSM  2:06.51
  4  Ragland, John C               26 OKMS  2:09.00
  5  Viccaro, Adam                 29 SDSM  2:10.00
  6  Geraci, Frank                 29 SDSM  2:12.64
  7  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  2:13.20
  8  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O  2:14.92
  9  Banks, James H                28 ROSE  2:15.00
30-34
  1  Dmytrow, Robert C             32 NOVA  1:58.26
  2  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  1:59.52
  3  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  2:04.78
  4  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  2:05.45
  5  Meacham, Garth D              31  LVM  2:13.92
  6  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM  2:14.00
  7  Ito, Daisuke                  33 SCAQ  2:14.02
  8  Matthews, Jonathan G          34 OREG  2:15.00
  9  Libit, Bryan A                34 WH2O  2:17.30
 10  Williamson, Colin A           34 SDSM  2:18.99
 11  Harmse, Johannes A            31 CTSM  2:19.34
 12  Thornham, Chris J             32  LVM  2:20.00
 13  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           33  QSS  2:25.93
 14  Ramirez, Miguel               33  MVN  2:27.00
 15  Major, James M                32  MVN  2:27.00
35-39
  1  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  2:05.00
  2  Pyle, Mike                    38 MELO  2:07.20
  3  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  2:08.00
  4  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  2:09.80
  5  Strickland, Chris             35 SCAQ  2:18.63
  6  Korionoff, Dimitrii J         37  MVN  2:19.37
  7  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG  2:19.44
  8  Keim, John                    38 ROSE  2:22.60
  9  Hammond, Scott W              35  MVN  2:25.55
 10  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37  MVN  2:29.95
 11  Brown, Matthew                37 IRSH  2:30.07
 12  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST  2:35.00
 13  Tyminski, Robert              38 BGWM  2:40.73
 14  Clausen, Scott                39 SSBM  2:46.15
40-44
  1  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM  2:03.68
  2  Sway, David A                 40  USF  2:03.88
  3  Strauss, Noel M               41 ARKM  2:04.80
  4  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN  2:06.83
  5  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM  2:07.11
  6  Fernandez, Dickie             42 NOVA  2:09.00
  7  Swain, Sean C                 42 NCSM  2:09.50
  8  Sheldon, Paul                 43  CMS  2:10.63
  9  Gunnell, Steve                43  MVN  2:12.08
 10  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC  2:12.09
 11  Joyce, Kevin T                41  MVN  2:14.05
 12  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE  2:15.00
 13  Drewelow, Richard             44  MVN  2:15.82
 14  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  2:17.01
 15  Kirker, John J                42 NOVA  2:17.73
 16  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA  2:18.87
 17  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA  2:20.00
 18  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA  2:20.00
 19  Kent, Aric E                  43 MYST  2:20.77
 20  Strehle, Andrew P             44  NEM  2:21.29
 21  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY  2:21.70
 22  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  2:22.75
 23  Holdsworth, Scott K           44 NOVA  2:24.54
 24  Jarocki, Bradley C            42  MVN  2:25.00
 25  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM  2:25.48
 26  Castleton, Tom                42 ROSE  2:25.81
 27  Bartels, Dave                 42 NOVA  2:25.95
 28  Hanel, David M                42 TMPO  2:26.55
 29  Libardoni, Mark               43 MOST  2:52.69
45-49
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS  2:03.00
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ  2:07.85
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC  2:07.88
  4  Savage, Bo                    47  TCC  2:15.00
  5  Nance, Matthew E              48 SCAQ  2:15.10
  6  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  2:16.64
  7  Cienega, Julio                47 ROSE  2:17.46
  8  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        49 CRCC  2:18.00
  9  Cohen, Sandy                  48 MOVY  2:20.00
 10  Millar, Simon A               47 UCLA  2:20.15
 11  Malone, Kenneth G             49 UNAT  2:22.67
 12  Breitenbach, Ross C           45 ROSE  2:24.31
 13  Power, Michael L              45  SBM  2:25.36
 14  Tong, Abel S                  49 NOVA  2:26.00
 15  Karren, John                  46 UTAH  2:26.20
 16  McGlynn, Jerry                47 SCAC  2:28.00
 17  Diehl, Robert N               48  NVM  2:28.50
 18  Bechtel, Will                 49 SDSM  2:29.80
 19  Callender, Scott              49 NOVA  2:35.88
 20  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT  2:38.57
 21  Pinedo, Alex E                45  MVN  2:44.22
 22  Parker, John W                45  MVN  2:57.12
50-54
  1  Hafner, Paul A                53 ARIZ  2:10.00
  2  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  2:13.11
  3  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM  2:14.00
  4  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT  2:14.01
  5  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM  2:14.10
  6  Thompson, Garrett J           51  LVM  2:14.10
  7  Jaegers, Al                   51 ARIZ  2:15.06
  8  Mori, Warren B                54 UCLA  2:16.00
  9  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  2:18.27
 10  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA  2:18.50
 11  Hathaway, David               53 OREG  2:18.51
 12  Procton, Bruce                52 NCMS  2:19.00
 13  Stewart, David W              50 MOST  2:19.30
 14  Ey, Steven                    53  MVN  2:19.50
 15  Calhoun, Jay M                54 SCAQ  2:19.67
 16  Riddle, James M               51 NOVA  2:20.00
 17  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM  2:20.47
 18  Reyburn, Don L                51 DAMM  2:20.50
 19  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM  2:22.00
 20  Harris, Patrick               51 MSCA  2:22.50
 21  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  2:24.04
 22  Pombo, Diego                  51 NOVA  2:25.00
 23  Richardson, Terry             52 ARIZ  2:26.20
 24  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM  2:27.00
 25  Stoneman, Dan                 52 SDSM  2:27.00
 26  Jaffee, Laurence T            53  LVM  2:28.00
 27  Homan, Ham                    54  MVN  2:29.98
 28  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST  2:30.52
 29  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  2:30.90
 30  Weissman, Kevin C             51  MVN  2:31.00
 31  Neiswonger, Richard J         54  MVN  2:32.00
 32  Mitchell, Todd D              52 SCAQ  2:32.37
 33  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC  2:32.89
 34  Bahamon, Luis E               52 WH2O  2:33.00
 35  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  2:33.29
 36  Albright, Philip W            53  MVN  2:35.00
 37  Glezen, Jonathan T            54 ROSE  2:35.73
 38  Serbia, George W              53 NOVA  2:36.53
 39  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  2:39.70
 40  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT  2:40.89
 41  McCarthy, Shaun               53 PCAT  2:50.99
 42  Parlett, Duncan J             51 NOVA  2:54.67
 43  Fallick, David K              50 UNAT  3:09.00
55-59
  1  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  2:06.26
  2  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC  2:10.00
  3  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS  2:10.60
  4  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  2:11.33
  5  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  2:15.76
  6  Callahan, Jim                 56 UNAT  2:16.55
  7  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  2:16.66
  8  Gandee, Brad                  59 GMUP  2:18.07
  9  Morales, John R               55  SRM  2:18.55
 10  O'Brien, Kerry L              56  WCM  2:18.93
 11  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY  2:19.00
 12  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC  2:19.34
 13  Wussler, Mark                 58 SDSM  2:27.18
 14  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM  2:33.00
 15  Soderstrom, Tom J             55 ROSE  2:34.28
 16  Bonano, Greg R                56  MVN  2:35.00
 17  Mitchell, Robert W            55  TCC  2:35.00
 18  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA  2:35.00
 19  Caron, Louis J                56 ROSE  2:35.00
 20  Bregman, Michael              59 NOVA  2:45.00
 21  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM  2:48.00
 22  Sternberg, Scott D            55 ROSE  2:53.24
 23  Holbrook, Peter               57  MVN  2:55.00
 24  Nichols, Scott                59 FGST  3:09.23
 25  Harmon, Mark J                55 UNAT  3:22.67
 26  Smith, Don E                  56 WMAC  3:45.82
60-64
  1  Krauser, Larry B              60  HMS  2:14.96
  2  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:18.00
  3  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  2:20.00
  4  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC  2:20.00
  5  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  2:20.44
  6  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  2:20.56
  7  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  2:24.00
  8  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  2:24.70
  9  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776  2:25.00
 10  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  2:25.29
 11  Crane, John K                 62  TVM  2:30.00
 12  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ  2:30.47
 13  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  2:34.51
 14  Suttle, Michael               60 CAPO  2:35.00
 15  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  2:35.00
 16  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE  2:35.12
 17  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  2:37.74
 18  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  2:39.51
 19  Weber, Gregory J              60 NOVA  2:40.00
 20  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  2:41.19
 21  Schmitt, Eric J               63 NOVA  2:45.50
 22  Cross, Brook                  63  UCI  2:45.70
 23  Todd, Allen C                 64 NOVA  2:46.00
 24  Foote, David E                63 UNAT  2:51.00
 25  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM  2:52.97
 26  Brown, Terrell J              60 MINN  2:54.74
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  2:24.68
  2  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  2:25.00
  3  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM  2:26.00
  4  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  2:27.51
  5  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  2:29.00
  6  Harrison, Lonny W             65 PTMS  2:31.40
  7  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH  2:32.00
  8  Holly, Alan L                 66 MMAC  2:36.52
  9  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  2:37.26
 10  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST  2:40.00
 11  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  2:41.29
 12  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  2:44.86
 13  Murphy, Brian A               65 WH2O  2:45.00
 14  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  2:45.06
 15  LeMaster, Stan                66 NTEX  2:47.53
 16  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O  2:50.57
 17  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN  2:55.10
 18  Freeman, Frank B              68 CVMM  3:05.70
 19  Andersen, Richard H           69 NOVA  3:08.39
 20  Bush, Richard S               65 NOVA  3:30.59
70-74
  1  Burns, Richard                70  TAM  2:29.00
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  2:29.15
  3  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM  2:42.50
  4  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM  2:49.00
  5  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM  2:51.97
  6  Novell, Ken                   71 VMST  2:56.07
  7  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  3:02.58
  8  Carey, George L               71 UNAT  3:10.86
  9  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST  3:12.67
 10  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  3:14.72
 11  Bell, John L                  71 UNAT  3:15.03
 12  Schiel, Doug                  72  TVM  3:28.00
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             79 OREG  2:38.31
  2  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM  3:10.00
  3  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:12.00
  4  Blake, William V              76 MOST  3:18.00
  5  Schlegel, Pete                77 HIMA  3:30.00
80-84
  1  Shechter, Stanley J           81 AGUA  3:04.25
  2  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  3:30.00
  3  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  3:40.40
  4  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  3:50.00
  5  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM  3:50.40
  6  Rolph, Robert W               82  MVN  4:10.74
  7  Graef, Rudolf                 82  MVN  4:18.00
  8  Baker, Donald J               82 SDSM  4:19.90
85-89
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             86 SDSM  4:12.00
  2  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  4:22.22
  3  Wolle, Jordan B               85 SDSM  4:30.00
90-94
  1  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG  3:40.00
  2  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN  4:09.11
  3  McKinley, Howard M            92  TOC  5:30.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #44