2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cridland, Tanner K            20  MVN  1:56.55
  2  Dmytrow, Robert C             32 NOVA  1:58.26
  3  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  1:59.52
  4  Kraus, Evan                   27 NOVA  2:01.95
  5  Donnelly, Kevin J             22 NOVA  2:02.00
  6  Borzone, Andreas L            18  MVN  2:02.35
  7  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS  2:03.00
  8  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM  2:03.68
  9  Sway, David A                 40  USF  2:03.88
 10  Ryan, Keith                   29  SON  2:04.15
 11  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  2:04.78
 12  Strauss, Noel M               41 ARKM  2:04.80
 13  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  2:05.00
 14  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  2:05.45
 15  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  2:06.26
 16  Conroy, Chris                 28  PSM  2:06.51
 17  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN  2:06.83
 18  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM  2:07.11
 19  Pyle, Mike                    38 MELO  2:07.20
 20  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ  2:07.85
 21  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC  2:07.88
 22  Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F         21 NOVA  2:07.89
 23  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  2:08.00
 24  Fernandez, Dickie             42 NOVA  2:09.00
 25  Ragland, John C               26 OKMS  2:09.00
 26  Swain, Sean C                 42 NCSM  2:09.50
 27  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  2:09.80
 28  Viccaro, Adam                 29 SDSM  2:10.00
 29  Hafner, Paul A                53 ARIZ  2:10.00
 30  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P     22  TOC  2:10.00
 31  Federer, Wade M               24 CVMM  2:10.00
 32  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC  2:10.00
 33  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS  2:10.60
 34  Sheldon, Paul                 43  CMS  2:10.63
 35  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  2:11.33
 36  Gunnell, Steve                43  MVN  2:12.08
 37  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC  2:12.09
 38  Geraci, Frank                 29 SDSM  2:12.64
 39  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  2:13.11
 40  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  2:13.20
 41  Meacham, Garth D              31  LVM  2:13.92
 42  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM  2:14.00
 43  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM  2:14.00
 44  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT  2:14.01
 45  Ito, Daisuke                  33 SCAQ  2:14.02
 46  Joyce, Kevin T                41  MVN  2:14.05
 47  Thompson, Garrett J           51  LVM  2:14.10
 48  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM  2:14.10
 49  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O  2:14.92
 50  Krauser, Larry B              60  HMS  2:14.96
 51  Savage, Bo                    47  TCC  2:15.00
 52  Matthews, Jonathan G          34 OREG  2:15.00
 53  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE  2:15.00
 54  Banks, James H                28 ROSE  2:15.00
 55  Jaegers, Al                   51 ARIZ  2:15.06
 56  Nance, Matthew E              48 SCAQ  2:15.10
 57  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  2:15.76
 58  Drewelow, Richard             44  MVN  2:15.82
 59  Mori, Warren B                54 UCLA  2:16.00
 60  Callahan, Jim                 56 UNAT  2:16.55
 61  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  2:16.64
 62  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  2:16.66
 63  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL  2:16.80
 64  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  2:17.01
 65  Libit, Bryan A                34 WH2O  2:17.30
 66  Cienega, Julio                47 ROSE  2:17.46
 67  Kirker, John J                42 NOVA  2:17.73
 68  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:18.00
 69  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        49 CRCC  2:18.00
 70  Gandee, Brad                  59 GMUP  2:18.07
 71  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY  2:18.27
 72  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA  2:18.50
 73  Hathaway, David               53 OREG  2:18.51
 74  Morales, John R               55  SRM  2:18.55
 75  Strickland, Chris             35 SCAQ  2:18.63
 76  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA  2:18.87
 77  O'Brien, Kerry L              56  WCM  2:18.93
 78  Williamson, Colin A           34 SDSM  2:18.99
 79  Procton, Bruce                52 NCMS  2:19.00
 80  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY  2:19.00
 81  Stewart, David W              50 MOST  2:19.30
 82  Harmse, Johannes A            31 CTSM  2:19.34
 83  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC  2:19.34
 84  Korionoff, Dimitrii J         37  MVN  2:19.37
 85  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG  2:19.44
 86  Ey, Steven                    53  MVN  2:19.50
 87  Calhoun, Jay M                54 SCAQ  2:19.67
 88  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  2:20.00
 89  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA  2:20.00
 90  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA  2:20.00
 91  Cohen, Sandy                  48 MOVY  2:20.00
 92  Thornham, Chris J             32  LVM  2:20.00
 93  Riddle, James M               51 NOVA  2:20.00
 94  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC  2:20.00
 95  Millar, Simon A               47 UCLA  2:20.15
 96  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  2:20.44
 97  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM  2:20.47
 98  Reyburn, Don L                51 DAMM  2:20.50
 99  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  2:20.56
100  Kent, Aric E                  43 MYST  2:20.77
101  Strehle, Andrew P             44  NEM  2:21.29
102  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY  2:21.70
103  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM  2:22.00
104  Harris, Patrick               51 MSCA  2:22.50
105  Keim, John                    38 ROSE  2:22.60
106  Malone, Kenneth G             49 UNAT  2:22.67
107  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  2:22.75
108  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  2:24.00
109  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY  2:24.04
110  Breitenbach, Ross C           45 ROSE  2:24.31
111  Holdsworth, Scott K           44 NOVA  2:24.54
112  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  2:24.68
113  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  2:24.70
114  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  2:25.00
115  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776  2:25.00
116  Jarocki, Bradley C            42  MVN  2:25.00
117  Pombo, Diego                  51 NOVA  2:25.00
118  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  2:25.29
119  Power, Michael L              45  SBM  2:25.36
120  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM  2:25.48
121  Hammond, Scott W              35  MVN  2:25.55
122  Castleton, Tom                42 ROSE  2:25.81
123  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           33  QSS  2:25.93
124  Bartels, Dave                 42 NOVA  2:25.95
125  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM  2:26.00
126  Tong, Abel S                  49 NOVA  2:26.00
127  Karren, John                  46 UTAH  2:26.20
128  Richardson, Terry             52 ARIZ  2:26.20
129  Hanel, David M                42 TMPO  2:26.55
130  Stoneman, Dan                 52 SDSM  2:27.00
131  Ramirez, Miguel               33  MVN  2:27.00
132  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM  2:27.00
133  Major, James M                32  MVN  2:27.00
134  Wussler, Mark                 58 SDSM  2:27.18
135  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  2:27.51
136  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  2:28.00
137  Jaffee, Laurence T            53  LVM  2:28.00
138  McGlynn, Jerry                47 SCAC  2:28.00
139  Diehl, Robert N               48  NVM  2:28.50
140  Jaffee, Alec A                19  LVM  2:28.70
141  Burns, Richard                70  TAM  2:29.00
142  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  2:29.00
143  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  2:29.15
144  Bechtel, Will                 49 SDSM  2:29.80
145  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37  MVN  2:29.95
146  Homan, Ham                    54  MVN  2:29.98
147  Crane, John K                 62  TVM  2:30.00
148  Brown, Matthew                37 IRSH  2:30.07
149  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ  2:30.47
150  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST  2:30.52
151  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  2:30.90
152  Weissman, Kevin C             51  MVN  2:31.00
153  Harrison, Lonny W             65 PTMS  2:31.40
154  Neiswonger, Richard J         54  MVN  2:32.00
155  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH  2:32.00
156  Mitchell, Todd D              52 SCAQ  2:32.37
157  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC  2:32.89
158  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM  2:33.00
159  Bahamon, Luis E               52 WH2O  2:33.00
160  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  2:33.29
161  Soderstrom, Tom J             55 ROSE  2:34.28
162  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  2:34.51
163  Suttle, Michael               60 CAPO  2:35.00
164  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST  2:35.00
165  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  2:35.00
166  Bonano, Greg R                56  MVN  2:35.00
167  Albright, Philip W            53  MVN  2:35.00
168  Mitchell, Robert W            55  TCC  2:35.00
169  Caron, Louis J                56 ROSE  2:35.00
170  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA  2:35.00
171  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE  2:35.12
172  Glezen, Jonathan T            54 ROSE  2:35.73
173  Callender, Scott              49 NOVA  2:35.88
174  Holly, Alan L                 66 MMAC  2:36.52
175  Serbia, George W              53 NOVA  2:36.53
176  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  2:37.26
177  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  2:37.74
178  Radcliff, David A             79 OREG  2:38.31
179  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT  2:38.57
180  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  2:39.51
181  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  2:39.70
182  Weber, Gregory J              60 NOVA  2:40.00
183  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST  2:40.00
184  Tyminski, Robert              38 BGWM  2:40.73
185  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT  2:40.89
186  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  2:41.19
187  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  2:41.29
188  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM  2:42.50
189  Pinedo, Alex E                45  MVN  2:44.22
190  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  2:44.86
191  Murphy, Brian A               65 WH2O  2:45.00
192  Bregman, Michael              59 NOVA  2:45.00
193  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  2:45.06
194  Schmitt, Eric J               63 NOVA  2:45.50
195  Cross, Brook                  63  UCI  2:45.70
196  Todd, Allen C                 64 NOVA  2:46.00
197  Clausen, Scott                39 SSBM  2:46.15
198  LeMaster, Stan                66 NTEX  2:47.53
199  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM  2:48.00
200  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM  2:49.00
201  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O  2:50.57
202  McCarthy, Shaun               53 PCAT  2:50.99
203  Foote, David E                63 UNAT  2:51.00
204  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM  2:51.97
205  Libardoni, Mark               43 MOST  2:52.69
206  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM  2:52.97
207  Sternberg, Scott D            55 ROSE  2:53.24
208  Parlett, Duncan J             51 NOVA  2:54.67
209  Brown, Terrell J              60 MINN  2:54.74
210  Holbrook, Peter               57  MVN  2:55.00
211  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN  2:55.10
212  Novell, Ken                   71 VMST  2:56.07
213  Parker, John W                45  MVN  2:57.12
214  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  3:02.58
215  Shechter, Stanley J           81 AGUA  3:04.25
216  Freeman, Frank B              68 CVMM  3:05.70
217  Andersen, Richard H           69 NOVA  3:08.39
218  Fallick, David K              50 UNAT  3:09.00
219  Nichols, Scott                59 FGST  3:09.23
220  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM  3:10.00
221  Carey, George L               71 UNAT  3:10.86
222  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:12.00
223  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST  3:12.67
224  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  3:14.72
225  Bell, John L                  71 UNAT  3:15.03
226  Blake, William V              76 MOST  3:18.00
227  Harmon, Mark J                55 UNAT  3:22.67
228  Schiel, Doug                  72  TVM  3:28.00
229  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  3:30.00
230  Schlegel, Pete                77 HIMA  3:30.00
231  Bush, Richard S               65 NOVA  3:30.59
232  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG  3:40.00
233  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  3:40.40
234  Smith, Don E                  56 WMAC  3:45.82
235  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  3:50.00
236  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM  3:50.40
237  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN  4:09.11
238  Rolph, Robert W               82  MVN  4:10.74
239  Hubbard, Donald J             86 SDSM  4:12.00
240  Graef, Rudolf                 82  MVN  4:18.00
241  Baker, Donald J               82 SDSM  4:19.90
242  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  4:22.22
243  Wolle, Jordan B               85 SDSM  4:30.00
244  McKinley, Howard M            92  TOC  5:30.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #35