2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Andrews, Jewelz K             20 NOVA  1:15.00
  2  Danny, Jordan S               22 SCMC  1:15.00
  3  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT  1:20.90
  4  Rosas, Erin N                 24 CVMM  1:22.50
  5  Jimenez, Alejandra            23 ROSE  1:29.30
25-29
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M             29 MMAC  1:07.44
  2  Novotny, Deidre D             25 SFTL  1:10.77
  3  Martz, Courtney               25 NOVA  1:11.11
  4  Taylor, Vicki                 28  TVM  1:13.10
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  1:14.70
  6  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO  1:15.00
  7  Wetzler, Amanda S             27 ROSE  1:17.00
  8  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  1:17.00
  9  Sitarz, Rachel A              29 ISWM  1:18.35
 10  Paz, Stella A                 29 SDSM  1:19.08
 11  Witte, Anna                   27 WIND  1:20.22
 12  Beech, Jennifer R             27 NOON  1:26.39
 13  Tomlinson-Macias, Rachel E    29  HMS  2:00.07
30-34
  1  Watanabe, Naoko               31  TOC  1:10.53
  2  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  1:11.78
  3  Falcon, Corrie E              34 NCSM  1:15.02
  4  Ryan, Aleah M                 30  SON  1:16.43
  5  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS  1:18.70
  6  Houston, Colleen P            32 CMSC  1:19.00
  7  Shipp, Rachel V               30  TOC  1:20.00
  8  Bronson, Meredith C           31  QSS  1:21.40
  9  Bronson, Jenifer L            32 SCAQ  1:22.91
 10  Sitzmann, Amy K               33  TVM  1:24.45
 11  Esau, Nicole R                30 CMSC  1:24.70
 12  Muller, Kelsey                31  MVN  1:24.99
 13  Murtagh, Cari                 33 SDSM  1:25.58
 14  Yepes, Monica                 34  MVN  1:43.04
35-39
  1  Inada, Noriko                 35  PHX  1:05.33
  2  Thompson, Hilliary G          38 SDSM  1:12.95
  3  Owen, Rada E                  35 SCAQ  1:14.33
  4  Dean, Bronwen G               36 IAMA  1:18.36
  5  Maclean, Tanya                37 NOVA  1:27.24
  6  Chow, Jackie I                35  DAM  1:35.99
  7  Hasty, Mary Lynne             36 SDSM  1:41.95
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  1:09.69
  2  Saribalas, Amy M              41  NAM  1:17.15
  3  Duggan, Karen L               43  WCM  1:18.75
  4  Lloyd, Kimberly K             41  NEM  1:21.76
  5  Hedges, Megan                 41 NOVA  1:25.53
  6  Thompson, Amy W               42  TOC  1:27.27
  7  Konopka, Beata M              44 CVMM  1:28.01
45-49
  1  Sappey, Collette H            49  CMS  1:15.00
  2  Paul, Lara                    45 SDSM  1:17.89
  3  Tomley, Patty A               46 SWOM  1:20.00
  4  Damsky, Irene T               48 SDSM  1:22.75
  5  Neill, Kristina J             48  MVN  1:23.29
  6  Peters Johnson, Anne T        48 WIND  1:24.69
  7  Baun, Marci                   45 SCAQ  1:25.45
  8  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM  1:27.27
  9  Messerly, M. Heather          45 NOON  1:27.50
 10  Theders, Wendy A              46  MVN  1:27.70
 11  Feld, Karen A                 46 FONT  1:30.09
 12  Wright, Bridget M             47 NOVA  1:31.50
 13  Griffin, Janis M              48  MVN  1:45.41
50-54
  1  Bailey, Monica M              52 ARIZ  1:16.28
  2  Hilger, Lisa N                54 ROSE  1:18.00
  3  Jenkins, Valerie G            50 OREG  1:18.81
  4  Rudolf, Linda K               50 SDSM  1:20.32
  5  Ettelson, Claudia             52 SDSM  1:20.42
  6  Brightwell, Kim M             53 RMST  1:20.59
  7  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  1:23.41
  8  Meyer, Marguerite             54  TOC  1:25.00
  9  Russell, Jane E               50  DAM  1:26.52
 10  Osborne, Sarah                51 UNAT  1:27.40
 11  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:27.69
 12  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  1:29.30
 13  Burton, Kim L                 51  MVN  1:30.94
 14  Kahn, Mary J                  54  DAM  1:31.00
 15  Ashworth, Michelle P          50  LVM  1:31.52
 16  Ferry, Kelly                  53 MSCA  1:32.18
 17  Alvarez, Phyllis A            54 NOVA  1:35.10
 18  Sotelo, Sophia S              52  WCM  1:40.00
 19  Apple, Mali A                 50  SRM  1:40.00
 20  Deputy, Kerry                 52 NOVA  1:42.18
 21  Harmon, Joanna                52  LVM  2:04.00
55-59
  1  Warmuth, Stacey               57  VCM  1:19.44
  2  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          56 OREG  1:19.52
  3  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  1:26.18
  4  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ  1:29.99
  5  Shonkwiler, Gwen S            56  SNM  1:30.00
  6  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         56 UNAT  1:33.27
  7  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       58 CVMM  1:33.71
  8  Shigaki, Carole               58 WH2O  1:45.00
  9  Battin, Carolyn               59  LVM  1:45.00
 10  McConkle, Cori                59 NOVA  1:47.81
 11  Byrnes, Barbara G             57  USF  1:55.00
 12  Watson, Lisa L                59 GAJA  1:55.24
 13  Grisham, Catherine A          56  MVN  2:08.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  1:20.00
  2  Jaunzeme, Andra               60 WH2O  1:30.00
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  1:33.15
  4  Bisogno, Laurie R             61 MOVY  1:43.00
  5  Dougherty, Mindy M            61  MVN  1:45.00
  6  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       61 INDY  1:46.04
  7  Holloway, Colleen J           60 MOST  1:47.50
  8  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM  1:48.84
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  1:24.07
  2  Schneider, Margo M            66 GAJA  1:38.77
  3  Levinrad, Jan L               66 WH2O  1:40.30
  4  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  1:42.73
  5  Montrella, Beverly J          67  MVN  1:45.27
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             65  PSM  1:48.40
  7  Schreiber, Kate               67  MVN  2:30.00
70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     71 OREG  1:34.00
  2  Durrant, Betsy                72 VMST  1:52.06
  3  Westergaard, Leslie M         70  DAM  1:55.47
  4  Ackley, Ella B                71   MM  2:03.06
  5  Getzendaner, Janet J          73  PSM  2:04.34
  6  Fieno, Gail M                 70  LVM  2:05.00
  7  Ramey, Marilyn A              73 SDSM  2:07.63
  8  Harden, Gaile                 74 ARIZ  3:21.60
75-79
  1  Sachs, Janet G                76  CMS  2:10.50
  2  Fasbender, Alice J            75  SMM  2:58.00
80-84
  1  Barry, Marty                  81 RHMS  2:45.42
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92  MVN  2:47.69
95-99
  1  Simonton, Rita                95  MVN  2:51.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #49