2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Melnikov, Vitalii             23  PHX    56.33
  2  Schlesinger, Marcus J         22  PHX    57.33
  3  Sakamoto, Takumi              24  PHX  1:02.33
  4  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22  MVN  1:02.56
  5  O'Sullivan, Chris             38  CMS  1:03.00
  6  Reed, Scott W                 43  SBM  1:03.48
  7  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29  TOC  1:04.00
  8  Jennings, Bryan V             50  LVM  1:04.65
  9  Boyer, Chris                  35 CTSM  1:05.00
 10  Garcia, Wilfred R             23  MVM  1:05.00
 11  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  1:05.49
 12  Ito, Daisuke                  33 SCAQ  1:06.00
 13  Nance, Matthew E              48 SCAQ  1:06.10
 14  Counts, Chris                 37  LVM  1:06.14
 15  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  1:06.25
 16  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE  1:06.26
 17  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC  1:07.09
 18  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  1:07.34
 19  Wegner, Dan                   42  LVM  1:08.05
 20  Bixler, John J                31 SDSM  1:08.22
 21  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  1:08.70
 22  McMurray, Michael G           49 CSLA  1:08.71
 23  Jelen, Doug                   40  PSM  1:08.72
 24  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:09.06
 25  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE  1:09.74
 26  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ  1:10.05
 27  Malas, Bryan                  46   IM  1:10.16
 28  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ  1:10.17
 29  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  1:10.60
 30  Roth, Christopher M           28 SSBM  1:11.00
 31  Heath, Robert H               56  MAM  1:11.00
 32  Jaegers, Al                   51 ARIZ  1:11.20
 33  Akin, Jay                     38 SDSM  1:11.48
 34  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  1:11.70
 35  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:12.00
 36  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  1:12.00
 37  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG  1:12.12
 38  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  1:12.31
 39  Dietrich, Jim                 42 NOVA  1:12.46
 40  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  1:12.50
 41  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL  1:12.50
 42  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  1:13.00
 43  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO  1:13.10
 44  Kespradit, Brian C            21  MVN  1:13.19
 45  Dunn, Joe S                   55  SRM  1:13.21
 46  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37  MVN  1:13.27
 47  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  1:13.38
 48  Deloney, Wayne                53  MVN  1:13.60
 49  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  1:13.62
 50  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM  1:13.68
 51  Coloma, James A               34 SDSM  1:13.94
 52  O'Dell, Richard S             36 MOVY  1:14.06
 53  Walker, Scott D               20  MVN  1:14.43
 54  O'Keeffe, Peter R             63 UCLA  1:14.88
 55  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE  1:14.98
 56  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM  1:15.00
 57  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS  1:15.00
 58  Djang, Philipp A              59  MVN  1:15.00
 59  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND  1:15.00
 60  Pombo, Diego                  51 NOVA  1:15.00
 61  Materov, Alexei               24 RIPT  1:15.01
 62  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT  1:15.01
 63  Holdsworth, Scott K           44 NOVA  1:15.33
 64  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  1:15.73
 65  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  1:15.80
 66  Wolkowitz, Mi A               32 SCAQ  1:15.85
 67  Anguetta, Daniel A            20 SCMC  1:15.89
 68  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  1:16.00
 69  Rippetoe, Kenneth R           44 SCAQ  1:16.08
 70  Berntsen, Mike                44 MAAC  1:16.10
 71  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  1:16.11
 72  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA  1:16.76
 73  Rysdon, Jon C                 62   IM  1:17.00
 74  Garrett, Noah                 36 ROSE  1:17.48
 75  Anguetta, Nicholas A          23 SCMC  1:17.65
 76  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  1:17.95
 77  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  1:18.50
 78  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE  1:18.55
 79  Bright, David                 60  NEM  1:18.64
 80  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  1:18.64
 81  Homan, Ham                    54  MVN  1:19.67
 82  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  1:19.88
 83  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  1:19.90
 84  Stoll, Kurt A                 54  TVM  1:20.00
 85  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:20.00
 86  Tucker, Robert J              39 CTSM  1:20.76
 87  O'Shea, Kerry                 46 CVMM  1:22.07
 88  Treiman, Gerald S             53 UTAH  1:22.45
 89  Mitchell, Robert W            55  TCC  1:24.00
 90  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA  1:24.77
 91  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:24.93
 92  Bahamon, Luis E               52 WH2O  1:25.00
 93  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE  1:26.00
 94  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT  1:27.24
 95  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  1:28.00
 96  Todd, Allen C                 64 NOVA  1:30.00
 97  Whitley, John K               70 WIND  1:30.00
 98  Kahn, Stuart L                60  DAM  1:30.05
 99  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  1:30.76
100  Charlton, Allan               76 MICH  1:32.00
101  Eldredge, William             73 WIND  1:32.00
102  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O  1:32.30
103  Campbell, John F              66  MVN  1:32.66
104  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:37.61
105  Langendoen, Gary              68 ROSE  1:38.22
106  Painter, David J              75 GOLD  1:39.64
107  Carey, George L               71 UNAT  1:43.69
108  Reid, Walt                    73  PSM  1:45.00
109  Stewart, Jim M                72  MVN  1:46.08
110  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  1:47.57
111  Smethurst, Everett W          78 NOVA  1:48.16
112  Diehl, David J                72 YWMA  1:50.25
113  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  1:50.61
114  McConnell, Stan               82 UNAT  1:52.57
115  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  1:52.90
116  Schlegel, Pete                77 HIMA  1:55.00
117  Everett, Douglas D            49 ARIZ  1:58.98
118  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG  2:00.00
119  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  2:00.00
120  Graef, Rudolf                 82  MVN  2:09.67
121  Kimball, Ken                  83 SDSM  2:10.84
122  McKinley, Howard M            92  TOC  2:20.00
123  Takai, Erik                   71 UNAT  2:20.16
124  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  2:21.16
125  Goode, Douglas J              74 ROSE  2:31.80
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #33