2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                25  PSM  2:26.45
  2  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  2:27.53
  3  Soule, Lise                   23 UNAT  2:28.45
  4  Hughes, Olivia                19  MVN  2:28.64
  5  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM  2:28.64
  6  Seider, Wenke K               44 OJAI  2:30.00
  7  Zimmer, Meghan F              24 OREG  2:30.00
  8  Novotny, Deidre D             25 SFTL  2:30.77
  9  Glenn, Katie                  37 STAN  2:32.50
 10  Darago, Nora                  21 CVMM  2:33.00
 11  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT  2:34.26
 12  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO  2:35.00
 13  Falcon, Corrie E              34 NCSM  2:35.01
 14  Koch Davis, Laura K           37 WMST  2:37.63
 15  Chisholm, Hailey M            21 SCAQ  2:38.00
 16  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  2:38.37
 17  Houston, Katy                 26  TOC  2:39.00
 18  Beal, Kristy                  24 SCAQ  2:39.64
 19  Rutemiller, Shoshanna J       23 ARIZ  2:40.00
 20  Witte, Anna                   27 WIND  2:40.36
 21  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  2:40.87
 22  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA  2:42.00
 23  Hernandez, Jill S             53 CHIC  2:42.00
 24  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  2:42.03
 25  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  2:42.30
 26  Carlson, Jennifer M           34 RMST  2:42.49
 27  Panzram, Addy L               36 CARS  2:42.50
 28  Horwitz, Stephanie            19 SCAQ  2:43.76
 29  Carter, Katlynn L             20 CVMM  2:45.00
 30  Collins, Amy S                42 NOVA  2:45.50
 31  Ksiazek, Kendra               32 SDSM  2:46.33
 32  Thompson, Hilliary G          38 SDSM  2:46.64
 33  Crabbe, Colette M             57 OREG  2:46.79
 34  Lecaroz, Melanie C            23 UNAT  2:47.00
 35  Muller, Kelsey                31  MVN  2:47.99
 36  Keeler, Susan E               35  WCM  2:48.12
 37  Drinnan, Siubhan              38 EMSC  2:48.55
 38  Liotta, Ashley                34  PHX  2:49.37
 39  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  2:49.44
 40  Lambert, Megan                21 CTSM  2:49.64
 41  Vorrasi, Catherine M          30 ARIZ  2:50.00
 42  Cook, Jenny L                 55 UCLA  2:50.14
 43  Chang, Esther S               41  NBA  2:50.40
 44  Saribalas, Amy M              41  NAM  2:50.51
 45  Hunter, Danielle M            24  MVN  2:50.65
 46  Weiss, Sharon M               51  SNM  2:50.70
 47  Bailey, Monica M              52 ARIZ  2:50.94
 48  Tate, Haylee A                19 UTAH  2:52.00
 49  Walker, Gabby L               24  MVN  2:52.17
 50  Tate, Julie H                 41 UTAH  2:52.44
 51  Houston, Colleen P            32 CMSC  2:52.85
 52  Young, Charley                26 UCLA  2:55.22
 53  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG  2:55.45
 54  Paul, Lara                    45 SDSM  2:55.68
 55  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          50 ARIZ  2:56.00
 56  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS  2:56.46
 57  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  2:56.71
 58  English, Adrianna             38 LVTC  2:57.50
 59  Lauzon, Chantal H             40 NOVA  2:57.62
 60  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  2:58.11
 61  Bounds, Brandy S              32 NOVA  2:58.60
 62  Barnhart, Lynn                52 DAMM  2:58.90
 63  Edelman, Jacqueline D         33 SDSM  2:59.00
 64  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  2:59.44
 65  Daniels, Christina L          24 NOVA  2:59.89
 66  Reiss, Natasha                44 WIND  3:00.00
 67  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  3:00.00
 68  Granger, Traci S              55 LAPS  3:00.00
 69  Bartlett, Elisabeth L         27 WH2O  3:00.55
 70  Bronson, Meredith C           31  QSS  3:00.71
 71  Maccurdy, Krissy              61 PCAT  3:03.05
 72  Brightwell, Kim M             53 RMST  3:03.18
 73  Bobbin, Maggie                25 ROSE  3:04.56
 74  Kryka, Nancy                  58 SYSM  3:04.74
 75  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  3:05.00
 76  Shipp, Rachel V               30  TOC  3:05.50
 77  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC  3:05.69
 78  Esau, Nicole R                30 CMSC  3:06.50
 79  Chessen, Christine            47  TOC  3:07.00
 80  Russell, Jane E               50  DAM  3:07.07
 81  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  3:08.33
 82  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  3:09.03
 83  May, Meredith E               39  MVN  3:09.07
 84  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE  3:09.07
 85  Pinto, Rachel R               36 SSBM  3:09.48
 86  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  3:09.91
 87  Sinclair, Jessica             44  TVM  3:10.00
 88  Wylie, Lori L                 60 CMSC  3:10.00
 89  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  3:10.00
 90  Yanco, Colleen M              54 NOVA  3:10.59
 91  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  3:10.97
 92  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  3:11.40
 93  Wheeler, Barbara C            56  TAM  3:12.00
 94  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA  3:12.10
 95  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  3:12.80
 96  Hathaway, Janice L            49  GCY  3:14.57
 97  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  3:14.61
 98  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  3:14.99
 99  Murtagh, Cari                 33 SDSM  3:15.00
100  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  3:15.00
101  Ferguson, Ellen               51 OREG  3:15.00
102  Piggott, Emma                 39 SDSM  3:15.72
103  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  3:16.83
104  Feld, Karen A                 46 FONT  3:18.81
105  Petrini, Linda H              61 CARS  3:20.88
106  Lerude, Stephanie             50  SNM  3:22.20
107  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  3:23.15
108  Schmidt, Jonelle              62 ARIZ  3:26.00
109  Yepes, Monica                 34  MVN  3:26.48
110  Weissman, Deanne R            51  MVN  3:27.58
111  Mc Cleave, Jeanne M           59  MVN  3:29.00
112  Alexander, Martha A           64  WCM  3:30.00
113  Nygren, Mary Ann              46  TVM  3:30.50
114  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  3:31.15
115  Welch, Sarah                  66  PSM  3:32.58
116  Tyler, A Susan                65  SNM  3:32.89
117  Blatt, Cindy S                60  VCM  3:39.42
118  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM  3:40.00
119  Price, Allison                62 SDSM  3:42.00
120  Bloomfield, Sue A             61 WMST  3:43.32
121  Seaton, Jessica W             60 WH2O  3:43.62
122  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  3:45.00
123  Lindsey, Connie               61 MOST  3:45.56
124  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel      53 NOVA  3:46.10
125  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  3:48.88
126  Leilich, Joann                74 WMST  3:50.00
127  Boyle, Catherine M            47  LOM  3:50.00
128  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM  3:51.00
129  Thornton, Kim S               61 NOVA  3:52.53
130  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  4:03.13
131  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  4:06.29
132  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  4:08.69
133  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  4:21.55
134  Ramey, Marilyn A              73 SDSM  4:34.09
135  Osborne, Yolanda              59  MVN  4:49.70
136  Varty, Eulah M                79 COWI  4:53.25
137  Arnold, Patricia F            74  SMS  4:54.44
138  Fieno, Gail M                 70  LVM  5:00.00
139  Cervantes, Linda J            62 SDSM  5:35.70
140  Rittenhouse, Susan B          76 SDSM  5:45.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #44