2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rowe, Luane                   24  TVM  4:29.57
  2  Horwitz, Stephanie            19 SCAQ  4:33.67
  3  Howanitz, Jace C              23 RMST  4:40.00
  4  Curran, Hope R                19  WCM  4:45.70
  5  Pearson, Sian                 23  MVN  4:48.40
  6  Elkins, Molly A               19 MMAC  4:52.36
  7  Lee, Sandra K                 24 ROSE  5:26.76
  8  Helgesen, Kelsey L            23 ROSE  5:37.23
  9  Fern,                         24 CFSC  5:38.94
 10  Rudy, Jeena I                 20 SFTL  5:55.77
 11  de Leve, Samantha             24 SCAQ  6:36.00
 12  Span, Mary E                  22  MVN  7:08.98
25-29
  1  Parker, Emily S               28 SDSM  4:43.08
  2  Opdycke, Rendy L              29 NOVA  4:44.06
  3  Brown, Adrienne M             28  SBM  4:45.00
  4  Nelson, Shauna J              25 MMAC  4:46.90
  5  Lapinskas, Christina          28 SCAQ  4:55.00
  6  Cook, Carri E                 26 LBSU  4:56.00
  7  Moore, Maki                   28  LVM  5:00.65
  8  Tonelli, Marlena L            25 CHGO  5:12.46
  9  Schumacher, Jen M             28 NOVA  5:13.24
 10  Young, Charley                26 UCLA  5:14.44
 11  Walker, Sarah E               29  CMS  5:23.59
 12  Bobbin, Maggie                25 ROSE  5:40.18
30-34
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M           34 RMST  5:06.65
  2  Bounds, Brandy S              32 NOVA  5:16.72
  3  Perrey, Jenny                 33 NOVA  5:20.00
  4  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      34  CMS  5:22.54
  5  Merlo, Ashley                 32 NOVA  5:27.28
  6  Herf, Lindsay                 34  PHX  5:42.00
  7  Cough, Heidi M                32 NOVA  5:45.61
  8  Seubert, Erica L              32 ROSE  5:52.66
  9  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ  5:58.23
 10  Morse, Elisa                  31 ROSE  6:01.45
 11  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE  6:58.73
35-39
  1  Bertelink, Cindy              38 ETOB  4:35.70
  2  Kalas, Pamela                 37  UBC  5:03.50
  3  Hawes, Liz A                  37  SBM  5:15.00
  4  Cybulskis, Astrid A           39 NOVA  5:32.79
  5  Dean, Bronwen G               36 IAMA  5:39.12
  6  May, Meredith E               39  MVN  5:43.62
  7  Motherway, Nancy              37 SCAQ  5:44.00
  8  Encheff, Lana                 35 NOVA  5:44.85
  9  Maclean, Tanya                37 NOVA  5:49.83
 10  Pearson, Loren J              38  TVM  5:57.31
 11  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA  5:59.56
 12  Fulmer, Lindsay               38 NOVA  6:20.00
 13  Piggott, Emma                 39 SDSM  6:20.15
40-44
  1  Stolte, Heather J             41 NOVA  5:00.00
  2  Williams, Susan R             44  CMS  5:05.00
  3  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  5:20.00
  4  Wegner, Karin M               41  LVM  5:45.29
  5  Chesley, Jana P               41 ROSE  5:53.06
  6  Kircalioglu, Gamze            42 ROSE  6:15.71
  7  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL  7:14.11
45-49
  1  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  4:56.61
  2  Campbell, Trin A              49 FAST  5:16.75
  3  Lamph, Becky L                45  LVM  5:19.63
  4  Odgers, Emily J               45 NOVA  5:20.00
  5  Rietz, Heather                45 META  5:20.00
  6  May, Julie                    46  SKY  5:23.76
  7  Sorenson, T                   47  MVN  5:24.89
  8  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  5:25.25
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          49  CMS  5:25.45
 10  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        48 GAJA  5:33.89
 11  Phillips, Sue                 49 OREG  5:35.10
 12  Karlin, Olivia                49 WH2O  5:40.05
 13  Sterzer, Robin S              49 WAMS  5:44.00
 14  Nygren, Mary Ann              46  TVM  5:48.60
 15  Richell, Kelly A              48  MVN  5:48.67
 16  Bailey, Tracey L              47 SCMC  5:59.10
 17  Barry, Robin B                46  LVM  6:04.57
 18  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM  6:14.33
 19  Boyle, Catherine M            47  LOM  6:33.36
 20  Span, Eileen T                48  MVN  7:03.47
 21  Jansen, Eva                   47 PDSC  7:24.70
 22  Richter, Jenny                45  MVN  7:49.10
50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             53 CHIC  4:49.27
  2  Curran, Margee M              52  WCM  5:04.70
  3  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  5:13.20
  4  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM  5:20.06
  5  Richardson, Debbie D          51 LAPS  5:20.08
  6  DeLozier, Anna                50 ARIZ  5:20.86
  7  Hilger, Lisa N                54 ROSE  5:20.91
  8  Weiss, Sharon M               51  SNM  5:20.91
  9  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH  5:24.51
 10  Major, Becki P                50 ARIZ  5:24.94
 11  Lawrie, Marianne              53  MVN  5:30.00
 12  Ferguson, Ellen               51 OREG  5:30.00
 13  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  5:37.38
 14  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         53 LAPS  5:48.40
 15  Braden, Cindy J               50  SBM  5:50.00
 16  Ashworth, Michelle P          50  LVM  5:59.11
 17  Rudolf, Linda K               50 SDSM  5:59.18
 18  Gold, Susan                   53 ROSE  6:00.00
 19  Alvarez, Phyllis A            54 NOVA  6:03.20
 20  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel      53 NOVA  6:40.60
 21  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  6:45.00
 22  Cook, Sally A                 52 ROSE  8:10.00
 23  Choy, Joanna C                52 SOBA 11:54.96
55-59
  1  Carlsen, Jeanne               55 CMSC  5:04.52
  2  Warmuth, Stacey               57  VCM  5:10.50
  3  Spivey, Bonnie L              55  MVN  5:15.74
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  5:21.41
  5  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA  5:25.67
  6  Neville, Cathy V              56 SDSM  5:45.00
  7  Wilson, Carol W               56 NOON  5:49.27
  8  Stokols, Niki F               56 CVMM  6:04.13
  9  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           58 RMST  6:04.83
 10  Watts, Sue N                  59 1776  6:07.56
 11  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         56 UNAT  6:11.43
 12  Neal, Sue                     58 NOVA  6:12.00
 13  Uthus, Gwen                   59  MVN  6:40.01
 14  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  7:02.00
 15  Goebel, Donna D               57 ROSE  7:20.07
60-64
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  5:30.27
  2  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  5:42.85
  3  Petrini, Linda H              61 CARS  6:15.00
  4  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       61 INDY  6:29.94
  5  Baker, Gini                   63 SDSM  6:40.90
  6  Dougherty, Mindy M            61  MVN  6:41.51
  7  Meteyer, Beverly B            60  LVM  7:15.00
  8  Yoder, Margie E               61  CMS  7:51.00
65-69
  1  Menard, Joanne                65 MMAC  6:13.02
  2  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  6:30.65
  3  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  6:35.50
  4  Gillies, Judy L               65 ARIZ  7:07.52
  5  Christensen, Mary L           68 SDSM  7:14.10
  6  Goodman, Lois                 66 OJAI  8:00.02
  7  Baptista, Barbara O           66  MAM  8:30.00
70-74
  1  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  6:38.80
  2  Durrant, Betsy                72 VMST  7:07.46
  3  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  7:09.67
  4  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UNAT  7:29.16
  5  Westergaard, Leslie M         70  DAM  7:57.24
  6  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG  8:22.51
75-79
  1  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM  7:07.49
  2  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM  7:23.60
80-84
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            81 NOVA  8:55.40
  2  Bolanos-Moore, Barbara A      80 UTAH 11:00.27
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #14