2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Soule, Lise                   23 UNAT    58.31
  2  Zimmer, Meghan F              24 OREG    58.60
  3  Howanitz, Jace C              23 RMST    59.00
  4  Curran, Hope R                19  WCM  1:00.10
  5  Elkins, Molly A               19 MMAC  1:02.32
  6  Murray, Elizabeth P           21 SCAQ  1:03.00
  7  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J     19  CTM  1:04.27
  8  Andrews, Jewelz K             20 NOVA  1:05.00
  9  Lecaroz, Melanie C            23 UNAT  1:05.38
 10  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT  1:07.43
 11  Reid, Mary K                  19 SCAQ  1:08.00
 12  Rosas, Erin N                 24 CVMM  1:08.50
 13  Ciraulo, Diana                20 UCLA  1:10.00
 14  Dodd, Kara                    21  NSA  1:14.81
 15  de Leve, Samantha             24 SCAQ  1:26.00
 16  Cleverly, Adrienne J          24 CVMM  1:30.00
25-29
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                25  PSM    59.95
  2  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO  1:00.20
  3  Harrigan, Kelly M             29 MMAC  1:00.65
  4  Hernandez, Sarah M            29  DAM  1:01.15
  5  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC  1:03.01
  6  Moore, Maki                   28  LVM  1:03.21
  7  Taylor, Vicki                 28  TVM  1:03.86
  8  Lapinskas, Christina          28 SCAQ  1:04.00
  9  Church, Melissa               25  MVN  1:05.00
 10  Rembach, Alisha M             25 DADS  1:05.00
 11  Novotny, Deidre D             25 SFTL  1:05.77
 12  Harlow, Megan M               26 DAMM  1:06.43
 13  Schumacher, Jen M             28 NOVA  1:06.50
 14  Amundson, Heidi M             29 SDSM  1:06.55
 15  Cook, Carri E                 26 LBSU  1:08.00
 16  Wetzler, Amanda S             27 ROSE  1:08.00
 17  Church, Jennifer              26  MVN  1:09.00
 18  Gustafson, Christina          26 SCAQ  1:09.88
 19  Rezai, Natasha                27 UNAT  1:10.58
 20  Beech, Jennifer R             27 NOON  1:10.58
 21  Goede, Rachel                 29 ARIZ  1:19.53
 22  Yung, Lisa J                  27 RMDA  1:21.89
30-34
  1  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          30 MMAC  1:00.47
  2  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  1:02.85
  3  Vorrasi, Catherine M          30 ARIZ  1:03.59
  4  Ryan, Aleah M                 30  SON  1:06.19
  5  DeFelice, Heather M           34 SDSM  1:07.10
  6  Bronson, Meredith C           31  QSS  1:08.50
  7  Perrey, Jenny                 33 NOVA  1:10.00
  8  Andrus, Megan M               32 SCAQ  1:11.11
  9  Boor, Dayna                   33 PCAT  1:11.36
 10  Herf, Lindsay                 34  PHX  1:12.00
 11  Seubert, Erica L              32 ROSE  1:12.46
 12  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ  1:12.53
 13  Henry-Parker, Heather         31 ROSE  1:13.35
 14  Skudlarski, Valerie M         33 MYST  1:18.96
 15  Morse, Elisa                  31 ROSE  1:19.19
35-39
  1  Bertelink, Cindy              38 ETOB  1:00.80
  2  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  1:01.63
  3  Panzram, Addy L               36 CARS  1:04.50
  4  Cybulskis, Astrid A           39 NOVA  1:07.43
  5  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL  1:07.65
  6  Encheff, Lana                 35 NOVA  1:10.97
  7  Pinto, Rachel R               36 SSBM  1:14.58
  8  May, Meredith E               39  MVN  1:14.90
  9  Pearson, Loren J              38  TVM  1:15.01
 10  Romo, Karen                   37 UNAT  1:25.50
40-44
  1  Lugassy, Heather              43  TAM  1:06.50
  2  Stebbins, Erika M             43 UCLA  1:08.00
  3  Rublein, Susanne P            43  MAM  1:08.30
  4  Parker, Alycia M              42 MYST  1:09.14
  5  Garcia, Pauline               41 RMST  1:10.00
  6  Shinnick, Christy             44 CTSM  1:10.32
  7  Wegner, Karin M               41  LVM  1:11.50
  8  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        41  OCC  1:12.00
  9  Chesley, Jana P               41 ROSE  1:12.47
 10  Segraves, Ann M               42  MVN  1:13.59
 11  Kircalioglu, Gamze            42 ROSE  1:14.09
 12  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:33.59
 13  Cuero, Patricia S             44 MOST  1:40.48
 14  Stolte, Heather J             41 NOVA  2:00.00
45-49
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            47 UNAT  1:01.76
  2  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  1:04.45
  3  Sappey, Collette H            49  CMS  1:05.00
  4  Odgers, Emily J               45 NOVA  1:05.27
  5  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ  1:06.25
  6  Asch, Jill M                  47 OREG  1:07.47
  7  Rietz, Heather                45 META  1:08.14
  8  Stiles, Jasmine               47 SDSM  1:08.82
  9  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA  1:09.53
 10  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  1:10.31
 11  Campbell, Trin A              49 FAST  1:10.52
 12  Lamph, Becky L                45  LVM  1:11.09
 13  Damsky, Irene T               48 SDSM  1:11.14
 14  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        48 GAJA  1:11.73
 15  Sondag, Lynn S                45  TAM  1:12.40
 16  Richell, Kelly A              48  MVN  1:12.44
 17  Phillips, Sue                 49 OREG  1:12.52
 18  Rinehardt, Nicole             49  RYM  1:14.23
 19  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  1:14.72
 20  Gomez, Mika A                 46 NOVA  1:18.29
 21  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  1:18.68
 22  Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E  46  MVN  1:19.00
50-54
  1  Osborne, Katie                50 NOVA  1:05.79
  2  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM  1:06.22
  3  Tatnall, Suzy C               54  CMS  1:07.05
  4  Major, Becki P                50 ARIZ  1:08.96
  5  Richardson, Debbie D          51 LAPS  1:09.02
  6  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  1:09.91
  7  Curran, Margee M              52  WCM  1:10.20
  8  Rudolf, Linda K               50 SDSM  1:10.42
  9  Dodd, Dina                    50  NSA  1:11.19
 10  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM  1:11.61
 11  Vernallis, Kayley N           53 ROSE  1:12.53
 12  Christensen-Rembach, Nicole   52 DADS  1:14.00
 13  Alvarez, Phyllis A            54 NOVA  1:16.05
 14  Latt, Melissa J               50 SCAQ  1:17.00
 15  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         53 LAPS  1:17.00
 16  Ferry, Kelly                  53 MSCA  1:17.01
 17  Coffee, Cassandra             52  NBA  1:17.01
 18  Burton, Kim L                 51  MVN  1:17.57
 19  Kalk, Karin M                 50  MVN  1:19.02
 20  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  1:24.38
 21  Eldridge, Audrey L            50  CMS  1:25.32
55-59
  1  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA  1:07.70
  2  Terhorst, Hermine M           55  SRM  1:08.00
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  1:10.15
  4  Hilpert, Bess                 58 TXLA  1:11.18
  5  Nisman, Ronda                 59 MOST  1:13.98
  6  Neal, Sue                     58 NOVA  1:16.00
  7  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           58 RMST  1:16.49
  8  Meyer, Kim                    55 SCAQ  1:16.78
  9  Shonkwiler, Gwen S            56  SNM  1:18.00
 10  Wilson, Carol W               56 NOON  1:19.00
 11  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  1:20.17
 12  Ornelas, Jean T               59 PDSC  1:24.51
 13  Kalin, Melinda                57 SOBA  1:47.34
 14  Duane, Debbie                 59 ARIZ  1:53.33
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  1:09.00
  2  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  1:10.00
  3  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  1:14.05
  4  Cole, Janie                   60 DAMM  1:14.37
  5  Meteyer, Beverly B            60  LVM  1:18.00
  6  Altman, Christie              64 ARIZ  1:19.50
  7  Schmidt, Jonelle              62 ARIZ  1:22.00
  8  Williams, Dale B              61  SMS  1:24.01
  9  Flinn, Emma                   64 NCMS  1:24.58
 10  Mayhew, Chris                 60 MOST  1:24.83
 11  Holloway, Colleen J           60 MOST  1:25.20
 12  Blatt, Cindy S                60  VCM  1:25.56
 13  Baker, Gini                   63 SDSM  1:27.70
 14  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       61 INDY  1:28.33
 15  Raboin, Deborah               62 SDSM  1:28.96
 16  Reid, Colleen G               64 HIMA  1:29.50
 17  Amundson, Pam                 63 SDSM  2:25.30
 18  Maxbauer, Christine A         60 MICH  2:47.00
65-69
  1  Shaps, Ruth Y                 66  MAM  1:14.54
  2  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:14.65
  3  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  1:14.70
  4  Levinrad, Jan L               66 WH2O  1:24.89
  5  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL  1:25.60
  6  Christensen, Mary L           68 SDSM  1:35.00
  7  Smith, Diane G                68 CVMM  1:38.62
  8  Hill, Marcia M                69 UNAT  1:40.45
  9  Conkey, Nancy                 69  SNM  1:50.54
70-74
  1  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  1:23.80
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  1:28.72
75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                76  MVN  1:32.48
80-84
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            81 NOVA  1:54.80
  2  Graef, Margrit                82  MVN  1:55.33
  3  Wheatley, Diane               80 MOST  2:09.36
  4  Bolanos-Moore, Barbara A      80 UTAH  2:18.29
85-89
  1  Wolle, Marian E               85 SDSM  3:30.39
95-99
  1  Simonton, Rita                95  MVN  2:35.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42