2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Soule, Lise                   23 UNAT    58.31
  2  Zimmer, Meghan F              24 OREG    58.60
  3  Howanitz, Jace C              23 RMST    59.00
  4  Dinkel, Paloma                25  PSM    59.95
  5  Curran, Hope R                19  WCM  1:00.10
  6  Migues, Devonie M             25 COTO  1:00.20
  7  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          30 MMAC  1:00.47
  8  Harrigan, Kelly M             29 MMAC  1:00.65
  9  Bertelink, Cindy              38 ETOB  1:00.80
 10  Hernandez, Sarah M            29  DAM  1:01.15
 11  Lewis, Cynthia J              38 WIND  1:01.63
 12  Willeboordse, Fall            47 UNAT  1:01.76
 13  Elkins, Molly A               19 MMAC  1:02.32
 14  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  1:02.85
 15  Murray, Elizabeth P           21 SCAQ  1:03.00
 16  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC  1:03.01
 17  Moore, Maki                   28  LVM  1:03.21
 18  Vorrasi, Catherine M          30 ARIZ  1:03.59
 19  Taylor, Vicki                 28  TVM  1:03.86
 20  Lapinskas, Christina          28 SCAQ  1:04.00
 21  Masehi-Lano, Jacqueline J     19  CTM  1:04.27
 22  Welting, Laureen K            48  TOC  1:04.45
 23  Panzram, Addy L               36 CARS  1:04.50
 24  Rembach, Alisha M             25 DADS  1:05.00
 25  Church, Melissa               25  MVN  1:05.00
 26  Andrews, Jewelz K             20 NOVA  1:05.00
 27  Sappey, Collette H            49  CMS  1:05.00
 28  Odgers, Emily J               45 NOVA  1:05.27
 29  Lecaroz, Melanie C            23 UNAT  1:05.38
 30  Novotny, Deidre D             25 SFTL  1:05.77
 31  Osborne, Katie                50 NOVA  1:05.79
 32  Ryan, Aleah M                 30  SON  1:06.19
 33  Cleavenger, Becky             50 CVMM  1:06.22
 34  Godges, Arlette A             49 SCAQ  1:06.25
 35  Harlow, Megan M               26 DAMM  1:06.43
 36  Lugassy, Heather              43  TAM  1:06.50
 37  Schumacher, Jen M             28 NOVA  1:06.50
 38  Amundson, Heidi M             29 SDSM  1:06.55
 39  Tatnall, Suzy C               54  CMS  1:07.05
 40  DeFelice, Heather M           34 SDSM  1:07.10
 41  Shockey, Kayla                19 UNAT  1:07.43
 42  Cybulskis, Astrid A           39 NOVA  1:07.43
 43  Asch, Jill M                  47 OREG  1:07.47
 44  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL  1:07.65
 45  Hibben, Veronica              57 UCLA  1:07.70
 46  Stebbins, Erika M             43 UCLA  1:08.00
 47  Reid, Mary K                  19 SCAQ  1:08.00
 48  Wetzler, Amanda S             27 ROSE  1:08.00
 49  Terhorst, Hermine M           55  SRM  1:08.00
 50  Cook, Carri E                 26 LBSU  1:08.00
 51  Rietz, Heather                45 META  1:08.14
 52  Rublein, Susanne P            43  MAM  1:08.30
 53  Bronson, Meredith C           31  QSS  1:08.50
 54  Rosas, Erin N                 24 CVMM  1:08.50
 55  Stiles, Jasmine               47 SDSM  1:08.82
 56  Major, Becki P                50 ARIZ  1:08.96
 57  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  1:09.00
 58  Church, Jennifer              26  MVN  1:09.00
 59  Richardson, Debbie D          51 LAPS  1:09.02
 60  Parker, Alycia M              42 MYST  1:09.14
 61  Ditzler, Kristy               49 TXLA  1:09.53
 62  Gustafson, Christina          26 SCAQ  1:09.88
 63  Stokes, Karin E               52  NEM  1:09.91
 64  Ciraulo, Diana                20 UCLA  1:10.00
 65  Val, Laura B                  62  TAM  1:10.00
 66  Garcia, Pauline               41 RMST  1:10.00
 67  Perrey, Jenny                 33 NOVA  1:10.00
 68  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  1:10.15
 69  Curran, Margee M              52  WCM  1:10.20
 70  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  1:10.31
 71  Shinnick, Christy             44 CTSM  1:10.32
 72  Rudolf, Linda K               50 SDSM  1:10.42
 73  Campbell, Trin A              49 FAST  1:10.52
 74  Rezai, Natasha                27 UNAT  1:10.58
 75  Beech, Jennifer R             27 NOON  1:10.58
 76  Encheff, Lana                 35 NOVA  1:10.97
 77  Lamph, Becky L                45  LVM  1:11.09
 78  Andrus, Megan M               32 SCAQ  1:11.11
 79  Damsky, Irene T               48 SDSM  1:11.14
 80  Hilpert, Bess                 58 TXLA  1:11.18
 81  Dodd, Dina                    50  NSA  1:11.19
 82  Boor, Dayna                   33 PCAT  1:11.36
 83  Wegner, Karin M               41  LVM  1:11.50
 84  Edwards, Kris E               52 BGWM  1:11.61
 85  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        48 GAJA  1:11.73
 86  Condor-Fisher, Sarah P        41  OCC  1:12.00
 87  Herf, Lindsay                 34  PHX  1:12.00
 88  Sondag, Lynn S                45  TAM  1:12.40
 89  Richell, Kelly A              48  MVN  1:12.44
 90  Seubert, Erica L              32 ROSE  1:12.46
 91  Chesley, Jana P               41 ROSE  1:12.47
 92  Phillips, Sue                 49 OREG  1:12.52
 93  Vernallis, Kayley N           53 ROSE  1:12.53
 94  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ  1:12.53
 95  Henry-Parker, Heather         31 ROSE  1:13.35
 96  Segraves, Ann M               42  MVN  1:13.59
 97  Nisman, Ronda                 59 MOST  1:13.98
 98  Christensen-Rembach, Nicole   52 DADS  1:14.00
 99  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  1:14.05
100  Kircalioglu, Gamze            42 ROSE  1:14.09
101  Rinehardt, Nicole             49  RYM  1:14.23
102  Cole, Janie                   60 DAMM  1:14.37
103  Shaps, Ruth Y                 66  MAM  1:14.54
104  Pinto, Rachel R               36 SSBM  1:14.58
105  Williamson, Francine S        65 GAJA  1:14.65
106  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  1:14.70
107  Nelson, Sheila                45  SRM  1:14.72
108  Dodd, Kara                    21  NSA  1:14.81
109  May, Meredith E               39  MVN  1:14.90
110  Pearson, Loren J              38  TVM  1:15.01
111  Neal, Sue                     58 NOVA  1:16.00
112  Alvarez, Phyllis A            54 NOVA  1:16.05
113  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           58 RMST  1:16.49
114  Meyer, Kim                    55 SCAQ  1:16.78
115  Latt, Melissa J               50 SCAQ  1:17.00
116  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         53 LAPS  1:17.00
117  Coffee, Cassandra             52  NBA  1:17.01
118  Ferry, Kelly                  53 MSCA  1:17.01
119  Burton, Kim L                 51  MVN  1:17.57
120  Shonkwiler, Gwen S            56  SNM  1:18.00
121  Meteyer, Beverly B            60  LVM  1:18.00
122  Gomez, Mika A                 46 NOVA  1:18.29
123  Bulman, Robin A               48  SRM  1:18.68
124  Skudlarski, Valerie M         33 MYST  1:18.96
125  Wilson, Carol W               56 NOON  1:19.00
126  Williams-Dalgart, Margaret E  46  MVN  1:19.00
127  Kalk, Karin M                 50  MVN  1:19.02
128  Morse, Elisa                  31 ROSE  1:19.19
129  Altman, Christie              64 ARIZ  1:19.50
130  Goede, Rachel                 29 ARIZ  1:19.53
131  Ganze, Cathy                  56 SDSM  1:20.17
132  Yung, Lisa J                  27 RMDA  1:21.89
133  Schmidt, Jonelle              62 ARIZ  1:22.00
134  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM  1:23.80
135  Williams, Dale B              61  SMS  1:24.01
136  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  1:24.38
137  Ornelas, Jean T               59 PDSC  1:24.51
138  Flinn, Emma                   64 NCMS  1:24.58
139  Mayhew, Chris                 60 MOST  1:24.83
140  Levinrad, Jan L               66 WH2O  1:24.89
141  Holloway, Colleen J           60 MOST  1:25.20
142  Eldridge, Audrey L            50  CMS  1:25.32
143  Romo, Karen                   37 UNAT  1:25.50
144  Blatt, Cindy S                60  VCM  1:25.56
145  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL  1:25.60
146  de Leve, Samantha             24 SCAQ  1:26.00
147  Baker, Gini                   63 SDSM  1:27.70
148  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       61 INDY  1:28.33
149  Ridout, Nancy J               71  TAM  1:28.72
150  Raboin, Deborah               62 SDSM  1:28.96
151  Reid, Colleen G               64 HIMA  1:29.50
152  Cleverly, Adrienne J          24 CVMM  1:30.00
153  Little, Jeanne                76  MVN  1:32.48
154  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:33.59
155  Christensen, Mary L           68 SDSM  1:35.00
156  Smith, Diane G                68 CVMM  1:38.62
157  Hill, Marcia M                69 UNAT  1:40.45
158  Cuero, Patricia S             44 MOST  1:40.48
159  Kalin, Melinda                57 SOBA  1:47.34
160  Conkey, Nancy                 69  SNM  1:50.54
161  Duane, Debbie                 59 ARIZ  1:53.33
162  Caldwell, Dionne B            81 NOVA  1:54.80
163  Graef, Margrit                82  MVN  1:55.33
164  Stolte, Heather J             41 NOVA  2:00.00
165  Wheatley, Diane               80 MOST  2:09.36
166  Bolanos-Moore, Barbara A      80 UTAH  2:18.29
167  Amundson, Pam                 63 SDSM  2:25.30
168  Simonton, Rita                95  MVN  2:35.00
169  Maxbauer, Christine A         60 MICH  2:47.00
170  Wolle, Marian E               85 SDSM  3:30.39
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #20