2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Montgomery, Payne M           22 STAN  2:03.80
  2  Cridland, Tanner K            20  MVN  2:05.67
  3  Weisbecker, Brian T           19  MVN  2:08.59
  4  Baker, Dennis G               52 OREG  2:14.83
  5  Proffitt, Jordon D            32  SKY  2:15.56
  6  Ryan, Keith                   29  SON  2:16.90
  7  Magee, Mark A                 45  LVM  2:17.01
  8  Zeruhn, Bernie                42 NOVA  2:17.20
  9  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  2:17.63
 10  Sway, David A                 40  USF  2:17.99
 11  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O  2:19.73
 12  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS  2:20.00
 13  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  2:20.00
 14  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  2:20.59
 15  Riahi, Sina                   19  MVN  2:21.38
 16  Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A     40 SDSM  2:24.00
 17  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  2:25.00
 18  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA  2:27.65
 19  Melanson, Edward L            51  CMS  2:27.68
 20  Hafner, Paul A                53 ARIZ  2:28.54
 21  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA  2:29.59
 22  McWhorter, Michael C          40  TOC  2:30.00
 23  Gunnell, Steve                43  MVN  2:30.03
 24  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ  2:30.91
 25  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  2:33.80
 26  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL  2:34.00
 27  O'Brien, Kerry L              56  WCM  2:34.89
 28  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE  2:35.53
 29  Malone, Kenneth G             49 UNAT  2:36.63
 30  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM  2:37.29
 31  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM  2:38.68
 32  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  2:40.00
 33  Hall, Alexander D             42 WH2O  2:41.00
 34  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  2:42.39
 35  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE  2:43.14
 36  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG  2:44.50
 37  Goler, Jonathan A             33 NOVA  2:45.00
 38  Lautman, Scott M              61 BWAQ  2:45.60
 39  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM  2:46.03
 40  Vandam, David K               58 TXLA  2:47.77
 41  Leishman, Brian               32  MVN  2:48.00
 42  Andrews, Ryan                 31 NOVA  2:48.43
 43  Jaffee, Laurence T            53  LVM  2:48.50
 44  Merlo, Mark W                 35 NOVA  2:49.13
 45  Jaffee, Alec A                19  LVM  2:49.90
 46  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:50.00
 47  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  2:50.00
 48  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM  2:50.00
 49  Stanley, Bradford             53  SCA  2:50.00
 50  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:51.08
 51  Wasko, Frank A                53 NOVA  2:51.90
 52  Lanterman, Scott J            48  MVM  2:52.00
 53  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  2:54.00
 54  Daene, Markus                 34  TVM  2:54.50
 55  Skelly, Drew K                47 ROSE  2:55.79
 56  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  2:55.84
 57  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  2:56.07
 58  Schaal, Maor                  45  SKY  2:57.14
 59  Jacobs, Vernon E              53  CMA  2:57.40
 60  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  2:59.54
 61  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  2:59.56
 62  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH  3:00.00
 63  Behun, Bill G                 62 SDSM  3:02.02
 64  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  3:02.38
 65  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA  3:05.70
 66  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC  3:08.34
 67  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  3:09.61
 68  Lawrie, Bruce                 62  MVN  3:10.10
 69  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  3:10.54
 70  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  3:19.27
 71  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM  3:19.57
 72  Rysdon, Jon C                 62   IM  3:21.00
 73  Sundius, David                55 SOBA  3:26.00
 74  Larson, Charles A             61 WH2O  3:32.09
 75  Kruger, Mark                  52 NOVA  3:33.00
 76  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  3:35.09
 77  Stedry, Stephen P             62 ROSE  3:35.99
 78  Williams, Frank               73 SDSM  3:55.00
 79  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  3:55.00
 80  Crowe, Kevin J                51 SCAQ  4:00.00
 81  Downs, George R               75  CMS  4:00.00
 82  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST  4:09.69
 83  Swiger, Ralph B               57 VMST  4:11.03
 84  Pastor, Alvaro                67  BAM  4:12.12
 85  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN  4:21.31
 86  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  4:25.56
 87  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  4:29.27
 88  Richardson, Walter P          70 MOVY  4:29.50
 89  Hayward, David S              53 NOVA  4:30.00
 90  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG  5:00.00
 91  Hahm, Martin R                72  PHX  5:03.98
 92  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  5:43.20
 93  Grohe, William E              80  USF  7:07.57
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #47