2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Thompson, Austen L            23 ARIZ  1:04.38
  2  Sonsteng, Patrick J           21  MVN  1:08.00
  3  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT  1:08.12
  4  Ballon, Zachary J             19  TOC  1:11.11
  5  Schnaars, George              18  MVN  1:14.69
  6  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC  1:17.85
  7  Willment, Cameron M           19  MVN  1:21.50
  8  Jimenez, Hector               21 ROSE  1:22.95
  9  Weisbecker, Brian T           19  MVN  1:23.55
 10  Walker, Scott D               20  MVN  1:24.11
25-29
  1  Burckle, Christopher C        25 ARIZ  1:00.81
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  1:06.91
  3  Yung, Cejih J                 28  PSM  1:07.40
  4  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL  1:11.27
  5  Conroy, Chris                 28  PSM  1:11.45
  6  Tasler, Tim                   28 IAMA  1:13.59
  7  Stroh, Christopher M          26 SCMC  1:14.32
  8  DeNezzo, Nicholas A           25 UNAT  1:15.00
  9  Murphy, Patrick J             28 WH2O  1:15.00
 10  Chereukhin, Vyacheslav        26  NEM  1:15.00
 11  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA  1:15.39
 12  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  1:17.00
 13  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT  1:19.16
 14  Jackson, Joseph D             28 MAAC  1:23.52
30-34
  1  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   32  NEM  1:09.50
  2  David, Emmanuel               33  CMS  1:15.06
  3  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  1:15.92
  4  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI  1:19.00
  5  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM  1:19.00
  6  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  1:20.57
  7  Daene, Markus                 34  TVM  1:22.48
  8  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE  1:22.94
  9  Strahota, Jeffrey R           33 TERR  1:26.21
35-39
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS  1:10.90
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O  1:11.00
  3  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND  1:13.00
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY  1:15.00
  5  Hwang, Wayne                  35 NOVA  1:16.11
  6  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  1:16.50
  7  Stalker, Nathan S             39 SOBA  1:17.34
  8  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  1:18.78
  9  Merlo, Mark W                 35 NOVA  1:21.00
 10  Heden, Greg                   39 MMAC  1:23.00
 11  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE  1:23.40
 12  Brown, Matthew                37 IRSH  1:25.73
 13  Garrett, Noah                 36 ROSE  1:27.55
 14  Tyminski, Robert              38 BGWM  1:32.00
40-44
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA  1:03.76
  2  Jacobson, Brian L             40 MINN  1:07.86
  3  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM  1:08.79
  4  Huggins, Dale R               41 TXLA  1:13.49
  5  Hooper, James C               42 MSBC  1:15.06
  6  Dietrich, Jim                 42 NOVA  1:16.31
  7  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM  1:21.35
  8  Adamavich, Doug P             44 MMAC  1:22.00
  9  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  1:22.00
 10  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  1:22.08
 11  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  1:22.68
 12  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  1:22.93
 13  Tse, Ken                      43  MVN  1:23.50
 14  Williams, Ryan D              40 SFTL  1:26.80
 15  Libardoni, Mark               43 MOST  1:26.90
 16  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY  1:29.99
 17  Rovinsky, Jeff L              42 NOVA  1:32.92
 18  Bartfay, Joseph V             41 NOVA  1:34.00
 19  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM  1:37.62
 20  Johansson, Kenneth R          44 WH2O  1:46.75
45-49
  1  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM  1:14.00
  2  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL  1:14.93
  3  Korenak, Andrew J             48 OMAH  1:15.00
  4  Henderson, Wade               47 CONN  1:15.00
  5  Mayall, Randy S               47 NIAG  1:16.52
  6  Esko, Kevin L                 47  PSM  1:17.00
  7  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  1:17.85
  8  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  1:18.04
  9  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY  1:19.09
 10  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  1:19.96
 11  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  1:20.67
 12  Jones, Philip W               45  AGM  1:20.95
 13  Poleo, Tony                   48 MMAC  1:22.49
 14  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM  1:23.08
 15  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM  1:23.55
 16  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL  1:23.75
 17  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT  1:24.13
 18  Bechtel, Will                 49 SDSM  1:25.07
 19  Jaubert, Marcel               49  SMS  1:26.53
 20  Baldacci, Joseph J            47 SDSM  1:26.65
 21  Young, Chad R                 49 WH2O  1:27.00
 22  Waldron, Edward C             47 CVMM  1:27.61
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              53 TXLA  1:08.27
  2  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  1:13.50
  3  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  1:15.50
  4  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  1:16.22
  5  Miller, Tim                   50 STAN  1:16.88
  6  Procton, Bruce                52 NCMS  1:18.00
  7  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  1:18.78
  8  Levy, Aaron                   54 WH2O  1:20.00
  9  Turocy, Gregory               50 O*H*  1:20.01
 10  Reilly, Jeff M                52 1776  1:20.20
 11  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  1:20.77
 12  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  1:20.80
 13  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  1:21.45
 14  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST  1:21.53
 15  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  1:21.99
 16  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:22.00
 17  Martin, Michael G             54 ROSE  1:22.50
 18  Baird, Jeff A                 54  PHX  1:23.07
 19  Stoll, Kurt A                 54  TVM  1:25.00
 20  Barker, Douglas C             50  MVN  1:25.67
 21  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE  1:26.55
 22  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  1:26.97
 23  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  1:27.01
 24  Mitchell, Todd D              52 SCAQ  1:27.68
 25  Martin, Michael P             53 UNAT  1:28.46
 26  Yuen, Matt                    54  QSS  1:30.06
 27  Abrami, John F                53  SBM  1:32.04
 28  Parlett, Duncan J             51 NOVA  1:37.36
55-59
  1  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  1:14.00
  2  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  1:16.00
  3  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  1:18.10
  4  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  1:18.43
  5  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  1:19.00
  6  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS  1:19.50
  7  Anderson, Jay                 57 MINN  1:20.00
  8  Neville, Richard              57 FAST  1:20.00
  9  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY  1:20.02
 10  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  1:20.42
 11  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  1:23.00
 12  Menchaca, Abel                56 SDSM  1:24.00
 13  Vehovec, Henry                55 NOVA  1:24.50
 14  Schmitt, David                56  GSM  1:29.00
 15  Weber, Rob                    55 UNAT  1:30.00
 16  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  1:30.00
 17  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC  1:30.11
 18  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  1:32.00
 19  Dauser, John W                57 NOVA  1:32.00
 20  Robinson, Keith A             55 UNAT  1:39.71
 21  Trowbridge, Val K             59  MVN  1:45.00
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  1:14.31
  2  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  1:21.89
  3  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN  1:25.20
  4  Turbin, Alan                  62 SCAQ  1:27.30
  5  Bohan, Richard P              62 BERK  1:28.48
  6  Derr, John M                  64  VCM  1:30.00
  7  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM  1:31.66
  8  Burns, Howard W               62  MVN  1:33.55
  9  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  1:34.41
 10  Divan, Paul E                 62  MVN  1:35.60
 11  Cross, Brook                  63  UCI  1:35.70
 12  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM  1:35.82
 13  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST  1:58.16
65-69
  1  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  1:30.20
  2  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  1:30.90
  3  Gemmill, Dave G               66  PHX  1:31.00
  4  Jochim, Christian             65  QSS  1:34.30
  5  Wright, Phil                  66  NEM  1:35.00
  6  Murray, Allen K               69  UCI  1:40.87
  7  Smith, Stanley M              66  LBG  2:04.76
70-74
  1  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  1:24.12
  2  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:26.95
  3  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM  1:30.00
  4  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  1:31.96
  5  Millard, John B               70  MVN  1:36.06
  6  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  1:36.87
  7  Johnson, Lloyd G              73 CVMM  1:46.93
  8  Schlup, Patrick               73  UCI  1:49.00
  9  Eldredge, William             73 WIND  1:50.00
 10  Reid, Walt                    73  PSM  1:52.00
 11  Zuur, James                   73  TAM  1:56.72
 12  Jones, Brian M                72 SDSM  2:25.98
75-79
  1  Downs, George R               75  CMS  1:33.00
  2  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  1:48.80
  3  Haines, William W             76 SDSM  1:50.00
80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  1:49.00
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  1:58.40
  3  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  2:06.00
  4  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  2:23.61
  5  Farrell, Ed L                 81  MVN  2:25.00
90-94
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             90  TOC  2:10.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #50