2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Burckle, Christopher C        25 ARIZ  1:00.81
  2  West, Steve                   41 NOVA  1:03.76
  3  Thompson, Austen L            23 ARIZ  1:04.38
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  1:06.91
  5  Yung, Cejih J                 28  PSM  1:07.40
  6  Jacobson, Brian L             40 MINN  1:07.86
  7  Sonsteng, Patrick J           21  MVN  1:08.00
  8  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT  1:08.12
  9  Guthrie, David M              53 TXLA  1:08.27
 10  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM  1:08.79
 11  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   32  NEM  1:09.50
 12  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS  1:10.90
 13  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O  1:11.00
 14  Ballon, Zachary J             19  TOC  1:11.11
 15  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL  1:11.27
 16  Conroy, Chris                 28  PSM  1:11.45
 17  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND  1:13.00
 18  Huggins, Dale R               41 TXLA  1:13.49
 19  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  1:13.50
 20  Tasler, Tim                   28 IAMA  1:13.59
 21  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  1:14.00
 22  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM  1:14.00
 23  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  1:14.31
 24  Stroh, Christopher M          26 SCMC  1:14.32
 25  Schnaars, George              18  MVN  1:14.69
 26  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL  1:14.93
 27  Murphy, Patrick J             28 WH2O  1:15.00
 28  Korenak, Andrew J             48 OMAH  1:15.00
 29  Henderson, Wade               47 CONN  1:15.00
 30  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY  1:15.00
 31  Chereukhin, Vyacheslav        26  NEM  1:15.00
 32  DeNezzo, Nicholas A           25 UNAT  1:15.00
 33  Hooper, James C               42 MSBC  1:15.06
 34  David, Emmanuel               33  CMS  1:15.06
 35  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA  1:15.39
 36  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  1:15.50
 37  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  1:15.92
 38  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  1:16.00
 39  Hwang, Wayne                  35 NOVA  1:16.11
 40  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  1:16.22
 41  Dietrich, Jim                 42 NOVA  1:16.31
 42  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  1:16.50
 43  Mayall, Randy S               47 NIAG  1:16.52
 44  Miller, Tim                   50 STAN  1:16.88
 45  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  1:17.00
 46  Esko, Kevin L                 47  PSM  1:17.00
 47  Stalker, Nathan S             39 SOBA  1:17.34
 48  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC  1:17.85
 49  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  1:17.85
 50  Procton, Bruce                52 NCMS  1:18.00
 51  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  1:18.04
 52  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  1:18.10
 53  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  1:18.43
 54  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  1:18.78
 55  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  1:18.78
 56  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI  1:19.00
 57  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM  1:19.00
 58  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS  1:19.00
 59  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY  1:19.09
 60  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT  1:19.16
 61  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS  1:19.50
 62  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  1:19.96
 63  Neville, Richard              57 FAST  1:20.00
 64  Levy, Aaron                   54 WH2O  1:20.00
 65  Anderson, Jay                 57 MINN  1:20.00
 66  Turocy, Gregory               50 O*H*  1:20.01
 67  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY  1:20.02
 68  Reilly, Jeff M                52 1776  1:20.20
 69  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  1:20.42
 70  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  1:20.57
 71  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  1:20.67
 72  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  1:20.77
 73  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  1:20.80
 74  Jones, Philip W               45  AGM  1:20.95
 75  Merlo, Mark W                 35 NOVA  1:21.00
 76  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM  1:21.35
 77  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  1:21.45
 78  Willment, Cameron M           19  MVN  1:21.50
 79  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST  1:21.53
 80  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  1:21.89
 81  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  1:21.99
 82  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  1:22.00
 83  Adamavich, Doug P             44 MMAC  1:22.00
 84  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:22.00
 85  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  1:22.08
 86  Daene, Markus                 34  TVM  1:22.48
 87  Poleo, Tony                   48 MMAC  1:22.49
 88  Martin, Michael G             54 ROSE  1:22.50
 89  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  1:22.68
 90  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  1:22.93
 91  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE  1:22.94
 92  Jimenez, Hector               21 ROSE  1:22.95
 93  Heden, Greg                   39 MMAC  1:23.00
 94  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  1:23.00
 95  Baird, Jeff A                 54  PHX  1:23.07
 96  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM  1:23.08
 97  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE  1:23.40
 98  Tse, Ken                      43  MVN  1:23.50
 99  Jackson, Joseph D             28 MAAC  1:23.52
100  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM  1:23.55
101  Weisbecker, Brian T           19  MVN  1:23.55
102  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL  1:23.75
103  Menchaca, Abel                56 SDSM  1:24.00
104  Walker, Scott D               20  MVN  1:24.11
105  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  1:24.12
106  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT  1:24.13
107  Vehovec, Henry                55 NOVA  1:24.50
108  Stoll, Kurt A                 54  TVM  1:25.00
109  Bechtel, Will                 49 SDSM  1:25.07
110  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN  1:25.20
111  Barker, Douglas C             50  MVN  1:25.67
112  Brown, Matthew                37 IRSH  1:25.73
113  Strahota, Jeffrey R           33 TERR  1:26.21
114  Jaubert, Marcel               49  SMS  1:26.53
115  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE  1:26.55
116  Baldacci, Joseph J            47 SDSM  1:26.65
117  Williams, Ryan D              40 SFTL  1:26.80
118  Libardoni, Mark               43 MOST  1:26.90
119  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:26.95
120  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  1:26.97
121  Young, Chad R                 49 WH2O  1:27.00
122  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  1:27.01
123  Turbin, Alan                  62 SCAQ  1:27.30
124  Garrett, Noah                 36 ROSE  1:27.55
125  Waldron, Edward C             47 CVMM  1:27.61
126  Mitchell, Todd D              52 SCAQ  1:27.68
127  Martin, Michael P             53 UNAT  1:28.46
128  Bohan, Richard P              62 BERK  1:28.48
129  Schmitt, David                56  GSM  1:29.00
130  Moore, Scott R                41 MOVY  1:29.99
131  Weber, Rob                    55 UNAT  1:30.00
132  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM  1:30.00
133  Derr, John M                  64  VCM  1:30.00
134  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  1:30.00
135  Yuen, Matt                    54  QSS  1:30.06
136  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC  1:30.11
137  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  1:30.20
138  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  1:30.90
139  Gemmill, Dave G               66  PHX  1:31.00
140  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM  1:31.66
141  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  1:31.96
142  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  1:32.00
143  Dauser, John W                57 NOVA  1:32.00
144  Tyminski, Robert              38 BGWM  1:32.00
145  Abrami, John F                53  SBM  1:32.04
146  Rovinsky, Jeff L              42 NOVA  1:32.92
147  Downs, George R               75  CMS  1:33.00
148  Burns, Howard W               62  MVN  1:33.55
149  Bartfay, Joseph V             41 NOVA  1:34.00
150  Jochim, Christian             65  QSS  1:34.30
151  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  1:34.41
152  Wright, Phil                  66  NEM  1:35.00
153  Divan, Paul E                 62  MVN  1:35.60
154  Cross, Brook                  63  UCI  1:35.70
155  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM  1:35.82
156  Millard, John B               70  MVN  1:36.06
157  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  1:36.87
158  Parlett, Duncan J             51 NOVA  1:37.36
159  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM  1:37.62
160  Robinson, Keith A             55 UNAT  1:39.71
161  Murray, Allen K               69  UCI  1:40.87
162  Trowbridge, Val K             59  MVN  1:45.00
163  Johansson, Kenneth R          44 WH2O  1:46.75
164  Johnson, Lloyd G              73 CVMM  1:46.93
165  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  1:48.80
166  Schlup, Patrick               73  UCI  1:49.00
167  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  1:49.00
168  Eldredge, William             73 WIND  1:50.00
169  Haines, William W             76 SDSM  1:50.00
170  Reid, Walt                    73  PSM  1:52.00
171  Zuur, James                   73  TAM  1:56.72
172  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST  1:58.16
173  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  1:58.40
174  Smith, Stanley M              66  LBG  2:04.76
175  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  2:06.00
176  Rudloff, G Edward             90  TOC  2:10.00
177  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  2:23.61
178  Farrell, Ed L                 81  MVN  2:25.00
179  Jones, Brian M                72 SDSM  2:25.98
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #21