2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Thompson, Austen L            23 ARIZ  2:13.50
  2  Sonsteng, Patrick J           21  MVN  2:29.00
  3  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC  2:50.05
  4  Osborne, Jonathan             19  MVN  3:20.00
25-29
  1  Burckle, Christopher C        25 ARIZ  2:15.00
  2  Yung, Cejih J                 28  PSM  2:28.68
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  2:28.85
  4  Chereukhin, Vyacheslav        26  NEM  2:30.00
  5  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC  2:30.00
  6  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC  2:33.10
  7  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL  2:35.67
  8  Murphy, Patrick J             28 WH2O  2:40.00
  9  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC  2:45.00
 10  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  2:53.00
 11  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT  2:56.92
30-34
  1  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   32  NEM  2:30.68
  2  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  2:40.70
  3  David, Emmanuel               33  CMS  2:46.01
  4  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM  2:53.00
  5  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:56.14
  6  Daene, Markus                 34  TVM  2:57.60
  7  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM  2:59.72
  8  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE  4:01.43
35-39
  1  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O  2:39.00
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS  2:39.40
  3  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  2:43.25
  4  Gallagher, Douglas J          37 XCEL  2:51.33
  5  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  2:51.44
  6  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  3:04.77
  7  Heden, Greg                   39 MMAC  3:15.00
  8  Tyminski, Robert              38 BGWM  3:15.00
  9  Sandvig, Justin K             36  MVN  3:16.45
 10  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE  3:18.00
 11  Keim, John                    38 ROSE  3:18.55
 12  Ono, Satoshi                  39 ROSE  3:34.65
40-44
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA  2:19.01
  2  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  2:38.43
  3  Bachtiger, Walter M           40 RHMS  2:45.45
  4  Hooper, James C               42 MSBC  2:49.67
  5  Huggins, Dale R               41 TXLA  2:55.23
  6  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  2:57.42
  7  Adamavich, Doug P             44 MMAC  2:58.50
  8  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  3:00.00
  9  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  3:03.33
 10  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  3:03.75
 11  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA  3:03.85
 12  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO  3:04.58
 13  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM  3:09.92
 14  Tse, Ken                      43  MVN  3:10.00
 15  Bartfay, Joseph V             41 NOVA  3:20.00
 16  Arrow, Alexander K            42  MVN  3:42.00
 17  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         40 SDSM  3:49.21
45-49
  1  Magee, Mark A                 45  LVM  2:42.59
  2  Stori, Mark D                 48 CHGO  2:48.00
  3  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL  2:50.13
  4  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  2:50.53
  5  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  2:50.93
  6  Esko, Kevin L                 47  PSM  2:52.20
  7  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY  2:54.59
  8  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA  2:55.18
  9  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM  2:55.54
 10  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  2:55.68
 11  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  2:56.99
 12  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT  3:01.39
 13  Young, Chad R                 49 WH2O  3:02.00
 14  Jones, Philip W               45  AGM  3:06.48
 15  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL  3:09.37
 16  Skelly, Drew K                47 ROSE  3:11.16
 17  Jaubert, Marcel               49  SMS  3:13.27
 18  Freitas, Stephen              48  MVN  3:25.00
 19  Schmid, Dan P                 46  MVN  4:10.00
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              53 TXLA  2:32.55
  2  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  2:45.30
  3  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  2:46.66
  4  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  2:48.50
  5  Miller, Tim                   50 STAN  2:50.88
  6  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  2:51.60
  7  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  2:52.00
  8  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  2:52.30
  9  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:55.50
 10  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  2:59.59
 11  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM  3:00.00
 12  Baird, Jeff A                 54  PHX  3:02.34
 13  Procton, Bruce                52 NCMS  3:05.00
 14  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  3:05.12
 15  Martin, Michael G             54 ROSE  3:05.52
 16  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST  3:07.25
 17  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  3:08.68
 18  Jaffee, Laurence T            53  LVM  3:12.00
 19  Turocy, Gregory               50 O*H*  3:13.23
 20  Barker, Douglas C             50  MVN  3:13.71
 21  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE  3:15.10
 22  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  3:16.00
 23  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  3:19.48
 24  Martin, Michael P             53 UNAT  3:22.60
 25  Abrami, John F                53  SBM  3:26.55
 26  Parlett, Duncan J             51 NOVA  3:35.44
 27  Chin, Steven                  52 NOVA  3:50.00
 28  Clepper, Al                   50 SDSM  4:00.00
55-59
  1  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  2:48.50
  2  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  2:49.00
  3  Anderson, Jay                 57 MINN  3:00.00
  4  Neville, Richard              57 FAST  3:00.00
  5  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  3:00.75
  6  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  3:00.86
  7  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM  3:04.81
  8  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  3:10.00
  9  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  3:12.00
 10  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC  3:21.53
 11  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  3:24.50
 12  Weber, Rob                    55 UNAT  3:25.00
 13  Dauser, John W                57 NOVA  3:25.13
 14  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  3:25.14
 15  Vehovec, Henry                55 NOVA  3:25.70
 16  Sundius, David                55 SOBA  3:26.00
 17  Walsh, Bill                   56 SDSM  3:30.00
 18  Robinson, Keith A             55 UNAT  3:40.66
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  2:42.84
  2  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  3:01.00
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 63  MAM  3:06.50
  4  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN  3:10.70
  5  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM  3:18.47
  6  Bohan, Richard P              62 BERK  3:20.00
  7  Turbin, Alan                  62 SCAQ  3:25.00
  8  Burns, Howard W               62  MVN  3:27.57
  9  Schmitt, Eric J               63 NOVA  3:27.60
 10  Derr, John M                  64  VCM  3:30.00
 11  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM  3:36.11
 12  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST  4:15.77
65-69
  1  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  3:13.50
  2  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  3:16.20
  3  Gemmill, Dave G               66  PHX  3:18.80
  4  Jochim, Christian             65  QSS  3:30.00
  5  Murray, Allen K               69  UCI  3:36.13
  6  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC  3:36.82
  7  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN  3:48.85
70-74
  1  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  3:17.23
  2  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  3:18.02
  3  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  3:18.45
  4  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:18.82
  5  Millard, John B               70  MVN  3:35.61
  6  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  3:35.82
  7  Schlup, Patrick               73  UCI  3:48.00
  8  Johnson, Lloyd G              73 CVMM  4:09.94
  9  Bailey, Douglas N             71  MVN  4:10.00
 10  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST  4:20.89
 11  Hahm, Martin R                72  PHX  5:30.28
75-79
  1  Downs, George R               75  CMS  3:15.00
  2  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:48.00
  3  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  4:05.44
  4  Haines, William W             76 SDSM  4:49.00
  5  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  4:56.00
80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  4:00.00
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  4:30.90
  3  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  4:32.61
  4  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  5:17.68
  5  Farrell, Ed L                 81  MVN  5:20.00
90-94
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             90  TOC  5:00.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #52