2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Thompson, Austen L            23 ARIZ  2:13.50
  2  Burckle, Christopher C        25 ARIZ  2:15.00
  3  West, Steve                   41 NOVA  2:19.01
  4  Yung, Cejih J                 28  PSM  2:28.68
  5  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  2:28.85
  6  Sonsteng, Patrick J           21  MVN  2:29.00
  7  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC  2:30.00
  8  Chereukhin, Vyacheslav        26  NEM  2:30.00
  9  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   32  NEM  2:30.68
 10  Guthrie, David M              53 TXLA  2:32.55
 11  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC  2:33.10
 12  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL  2:35.67
 13  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  2:38.43
 14  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O  2:39.00
 15  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS  2:39.40
 16  Murphy, Patrick J             28 WH2O  2:40.00
 17  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  2:40.70
 18  Magee, Mark A                 45  LVM  2:42.59
 19  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  2:42.84
 20  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  2:43.25
 21  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC  2:45.00
 22  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS  2:45.30
 23  Bachtiger, Walter M           40 RHMS  2:45.45
 24  David, Emmanuel               33  CMS  2:46.01
 25  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  2:46.66
 26  Stori, Mark D                 48 CHGO  2:48.00
 27  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA  2:48.50
 28  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  2:48.50
 29  Holland, David A              55 WMAC  2:49.00
 30  Hooper, James C               42 MSBC  2:49.67
 31  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC  2:50.05
 32  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL  2:50.13
 33  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  2:50.53
 34  Miller, Tim                   50 STAN  2:50.88
 35  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  2:50.93
 36  Gallagher, Douglas J          37 XCEL  2:51.33
 37  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  2:51.44
 38  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  2:51.60
 39  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM  2:52.00
 40  Esko, Kevin L                 47  PSM  2:52.20
 41  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  2:52.30
 42  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  2:53.00
 43  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM  2:53.00
 44  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY  2:54.59
 45  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA  2:55.18
 46  Huggins, Dale R               41 TXLA  2:55.23
 47  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:55.50
 48  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM  2:55.54
 49  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG  2:55.68
 50  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:56.14
 51  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT  2:56.92
 52  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM  2:56.99
 53  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  2:57.42
 54  Daene, Markus                 34  TVM  2:57.60
 55  Adamavich, Doug P             44 MMAC  2:58.50
 56  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  2:59.59
 57  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM  2:59.72
 58  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  3:00.00
 59  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM  3:00.00
 60  Anderson, Jay                 57 MINN  3:00.00
 61  Neville, Richard              57 FAST  3:00.00
 62  Blatt, Michael J              58  VCM  3:00.75
 63  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  3:00.86
 64  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  3:01.00
 65  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT  3:01.39
 66  Young, Chad R                 49 WH2O  3:02.00
 67  Baird, Jeff A                 54  PHX  3:02.34
 68  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  3:03.33
 69  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN  3:03.75
 70  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA  3:03.85
 71  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO  3:04.58
 72  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  3:04.77
 73  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM  3:04.81
 74  Procton, Bruce                52 NCMS  3:05.00
 75  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  3:05.12
 76  Martin, Michael G             54 ROSE  3:05.52
 77  Jones, Philip W               45  AGM  3:06.48
 78  Clemmons, Jim                 63  MAM  3:06.50
 79  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST  3:07.25
 80  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  3:08.68
 81  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL  3:09.37
 82  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM  3:09.92
 83  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  3:10.00
 84  Tse, Ken                      43  MVN  3:10.00
 85  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN  3:10.70
 86  Skelly, Drew K                47 ROSE  3:11.16
 87  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  3:12.00
 88  Jaffee, Laurence T            53  LVM  3:12.00
 89  Turocy, Gregory               50 O*H*  3:13.23
 90  Jaubert, Marcel               49  SMS  3:13.27
 91  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  3:13.50
 92  Barker, Douglas C             50  MVN  3:13.71
 93  Tyminski, Robert              38 BGWM  3:15.00
 94  Heden, Greg                   39 MMAC  3:15.00
 95  Downs, George R               75  CMS  3:15.00
 96  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE  3:15.10
 97  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  3:16.00
 98  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  3:16.20
 99  Sandvig, Justin K             36  MVN  3:16.45
100  Gildea, David R               70 MELO  3:17.23
101  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE  3:18.00
102  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  3:18.02
103  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  3:18.45
104  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM  3:18.47
105  Keim, John                    38 ROSE  3:18.55
106  Gemmill, Dave G               66  PHX  3:18.80
107  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:18.82
108  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  3:19.48
109  Bohan, Richard P              62 BERK  3:20.00
110  Osborne, Jonathan             19  MVN  3:20.00
111  Bartfay, Joseph V             41 NOVA  3:20.00
112  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC  3:21.53
113  Martin, Michael P             53 UNAT  3:22.60
114  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS  3:24.50
115  Turbin, Alan                  62 SCAQ  3:25.00
116  Freitas, Stephen              48  MVN  3:25.00
117  Weber, Rob                    55 UNAT  3:25.00
118  Dauser, John W                57 NOVA  3:25.13
119  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  3:25.14
120  Vehovec, Henry                55 NOVA  3:25.70
121  Sundius, David                55 SOBA  3:26.00
122  Abrami, John F                53  SBM  3:26.55
123  Burns, Howard W               62  MVN  3:27.57
124  Schmitt, Eric J               63 NOVA  3:27.60
125  Walsh, Bill                   56 SDSM  3:30.00
126  Derr, John M                  64  VCM  3:30.00
127  Jochim, Christian             65  QSS  3:30.00
128  Ono, Satoshi                  39 ROSE  3:34.65
129  Parlett, Duncan J             51 NOVA  3:35.44
130  Millard, John B               70  MVN  3:35.61
131  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  3:35.82
132  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM  3:36.11
133  Murray, Allen K               69  UCI  3:36.13
134  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC  3:36.82
135  Robinson, Keith A             55 UNAT  3:40.66
136  Arrow, Alexander K            42  MVN  3:42.00
137  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:48.00
138  Schlup, Patrick               73  UCI  3:48.00
139  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN  3:48.85
140  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         40 SDSM  3:49.21
141  Chin, Steven                  52 NOVA  3:50.00
142  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM  4:00.00
143  Clepper, Al                   50 SDSM  4:00.00
144  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE  4:01.43
145  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  4:05.44
146  Johnson, Lloyd G              73 CVMM  4:09.94
147  Schmid, Dan P                 46  MVN  4:10.00
148  Bailey, Douglas N             71  MVN  4:10.00
149  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST  4:15.77
150  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST  4:20.89
151  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM  4:30.90
152  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  4:32.61
153  Haines, William W             76 SDSM  4:49.00
154  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  4:56.00
155  Rudloff, G Edward             90  TOC  5:00.00
156  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  5:17.68
157  Farrell, Ed L                 81  MVN  5:20.00
158  Hahm, Martin R                72  PHX  5:30.28
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #21