2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Melnikov, Vitalii             23  PHX    54.33
  2  Schlesinger, Marcus J         22  PHX    55.33
  3  Montgomery, Payne M           22 STAN    55.83
  4  Cridland, Tanner K            20  MVN    57.54
  5  Spezzaferri, Mitchell R       21  MVN    59.79
  6  Federer, Wade M               24 CVMM  1:00.00
  7  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P     22  TOC  1:01.00
  8  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22  MVN  1:03.89
  9  Garcia, Wilfred R             23  MVM  1:05.00
 10  Ballon, Zachary J             19  TOC  1:05.37
 11  Riahi, Sina                   19  MVN  1:05.69
 12  Pielago, Joe K                23  USF  1:07.95
 13  Jimenez, Hector               21 ROSE  1:08.43
 14  Smith, Walter                 23 SYSM  1:09.87
 15  Miess, David                  24 ROSE  1:10.14
 16  Walker, Scott D               20  MVN  1:11.11
 17  Jaffee, Alec A                19  LVM  1:11.50
 18  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE  1:17.10
25-29
  1  Simpkins, Patrick K           26  SCA    57.07
  2  Chapman, Chris J              26  PSM    58.02
  3  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL    58.89
  4  Nemick, Gregory W             25  CMS  1:00.34
  5  Taylor, Jonathan B            25  TOC  1:00.50
  6  Ragland, John C               26 OKMS  1:01.00
  7  Talbott, Christopher J        27  TOC  1:01.00
  8  Lentz, Graham M               29  TOC  1:01.88
  9  Giometti, Danny P             27  UCI  1:02.00
 10  Viccaro, Adam                 29 SDSM  1:02.00
 11  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC  1:02.00
 12  McClary, Daniel B             25 LBSU  1:02.00
 13  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA  1:02.69
 14  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29  TOC  1:04.00
 15  Price, Kyle S                 29  UCI  1:06.00
 16  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O  1:06.00
 17  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC  1:06.87
 18  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA  1:07.00
 19  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS  1:07.00
 20  Lehmann, Karl M               28  SMS  1:08.10
 21  Moxley, Jonathan              29 RMDA  1:20.48
30-34
  1  Schoeman, Roland M            33  PHX    54.33
  2  Marshall, Mario L             31 SCMC    56.98
  3  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC    58.20
  4  Dmytrow, Robert C             32 NOVA    58.34
  5  Meacham, Garth D              31  LVM  1:03.20
  6  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM  1:05.46
  7  Goler, Jonathan A             33 NOVA  1:08.00
  8  Strahota, Jeffrey R           33 TERR  1:08.01
  9  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM  1:08.70
 10  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE  1:10.18
 11  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA  1:17.00
 12  Warren, Courtney D            34 ARIZ  1:17.38
35-39
  1  Polizos, George               38  MVN  1:02.00
  2  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ  1:03.61
  3  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND  1:06.40
  4  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  1:06.61
  5  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  1:07.70
  6  Strickland, Chris             35 SCAQ  1:11.74
  7  Sandvig, Justin K             36  MVN  1:12.52
  8  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA  1:13.82
40-44
  1  Zeruhn, Bernie                42 NOVA    59.37
  2  Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A     40 SDSM  1:02.00
  3  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  1:04.33
  4  McWhorter, Michael C          40  TOC  1:05.00
  5  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:05.14
  6  Granger, Richard A            43 SDSM  1:06.00
  7  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM  1:06.88
  8  Gunnell, Steve                43  MVN  1:07.05
  9  Sumner, David M               43  MVN  1:07.05
 10  Doane, Michael P              43 TERR  1:07.10
 11  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ  1:07.20
 12  Hall, Alexander D             42 WH2O  1:09.00
 13  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG  1:09.60
 14  Davies, Greg                  40 SDSM  1:10.00
 15  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA  1:11.17
 16  Short, Matt                   41 SDSM  1:11.50
 17  Berntsen, Mike                44 MAAC  1:12.77
 18  Sax, William C                44 GMUP  1:13.42
 19  Castleton, Tom                42 ROSE  1:16.81
 20  Ricks, Jeffrey                41 SDSM  1:20.00
 21  Loomis, Shane                 41 CVMM  1:25.00
 22  Trost, Ted                    44 SDSM  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS    58.00
  2  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  1:01.95
  3  Magee, Mark A                 45  LVM  1:02.63
  4  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45  TAM  1:06.00
  5  Malone, Kenneth G             49 UNAT  1:06.39
  6  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL  1:07.16
  7  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG  1:08.07
  8  Ines, Gil B                   46 SDSM  1:08.12
  9  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM  1:09.23
 10  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND  1:09.30
 11  Young, Greg                   46   IM  1:12.00
 12  O'Shea, Kerry                 46 CVMM  1:14.57
 13  Schaal, Maor                  45  SKY  1:16.58
 14  Enright, Jerome F             48  ELG  1:19.73
 15  Ronci, Jeff S                 47 PDSC  1:44.81
 16  Schmid, Dan P                 46  MVN  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS  1:03.60
  2  Keating, Kevin                50  SRM  1:04.82
  3  Hafner, Paul A                53 ARIZ  1:05.20
  4  Golden, Larry                 53 ARKM  1:05.30
  5  Beattie, John R               52  BLU  1:06.95
  6  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM  1:07.83
  7  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  1:08.03
  8  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC  1:08.50
  9  Wasko, Frank A                53 NOVA  1:08.57
 10  Thompson, Garrett J           51  LVM  1:08.89
 11  Stanley, Bradford             53  SCA  1:10.00
 12  Reyburn, Don L                51 DAMM  1:11.00
 13  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM  1:11.38
 14  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  1:11.40
 15  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM  1:13.28
 16  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  1:15.00
 17  Jaffee, Laurence T            53  LVM  1:15.00
 18  Uribe, John J                 50 ROSE  1:15.71
 19  Jacobs, Vernon E              53  CMA  1:17.20
 20  Kruger, Mark                  52 NOVA  1:17.32
 21  Podmajersky, Tom E            50  UCI  1:19.00
 22  Hayward, David S              53 NOVA  1:25.00
 23  Clepper, Al                   50 SDSM  2:00.00
55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                56  TOC  1:01.00
  2  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA  1:04.45
  3  Phillips, John M              55 NCMS  1:05.00
  4  O'Brien, Kerry L              56  WCM  1:05.00
  5  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE  1:06.50
  6  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM  1:07.00
  7  Morales, John R               55  SRM  1:08.41
  8  Graham, Donald                59  PSM  1:08.45
  9  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA  1:09.64
 10  Vandam, David K               58 TXLA  1:09.77
 11  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  1:13.19
 12  Heather, Michael R            59  MVN  1:13.27
 13  Cahoon, Bradley S             58 MMAC  1:14.67
 14  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA  1:16.28
 15  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          59 ARIZ  1:18.90
 16  Bonano, Greg R                56  MVN  1:25.00
60-64
  1  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  1:09.48
  2  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM  1:10.00
  3  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  1:10.36
  4  Lautman, Scott M              61 BWAQ  1:10.60
  5  Brockbank, Doug               60 OREG  1:15.00
  6  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE  1:16.39
  7  Lawrie, Bruce                 62  MVN  1:16.40
  8  Bernard, Alan D               64  TAM  1:16.63
  9  Buckley, Mark                 60 UNAT  1:21.63
 10  Suttle, Michael               60 CAPO  1:22.00
 11  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG  1:27.60
 12  Larson, Charles A             61 WH2O  1:29.12
 13  Yeager, Clark S               64 UNAT  1:32.21
65-69
  1  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH  1:13.05
  2  McPherson, Andrew M           66  DAM  1:16.00
  3  Harrison, Lonny W             65 PTMS  1:19.60
  4  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  1:20.91
  5  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:23.96
  6  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN  1:35.09
  7  Pastor, Alvaro                67  BAM  1:41.74
  8  Berkedal, David J             65  TCC  1:46.00
70-74
  1  Stewart, Dick                 73  MVN  1:25.00
  2  Richardson, Walter P          70 MOVY  1:27.69
  3  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC  1:41.00
  4  Williams, Frank               73 SDSM  1:45.00
  5  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG  1:50.00
  6  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST  1:56.63
  7  Hahm, Martin R                72  PHX  2:24.05
  8  Hale, Art                     71  MVN  3:22.46
75-79
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  1:45.00
  2  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF  1:46.63
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM  2:15.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #51