2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Gehrich, Megan N              20  MVN  5:00.00
  2  Hughes, Olivia                19  MVN  5:12.02
  3  Chisholm, Hailey M            21 SCAQ  5:30.00
  4  Lambert, Megan                21 CTSM  5:53.86
  5  Lee, Sandra K                 24 ROSE  6:30.00
  6  Magnusson, Kristine K         23 ROSE  6:40.00
  7  Helgesen, Kelsey L            23 ROSE  7:00.00
  8  Baldwin, Tricia A             23  SKY  8:42.44
25-29
  1  Nelson, Shauna J              25 MMAC  5:30.40
  2  Parker, Emily S               28 SDSM  5:32.73
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  5:38.80
  4  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA  5:40.00
  5  Opdycke, Rendy L              29 NOVA  5:40.09
  6  Brown, Adrienne M             28  SBM  6:00.00
  7  Walker, Sarah E               29  CMS  6:02.02
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie             26 ROSE  6:02.45
  9  Tonelli, Marlena L            25 CHGO  6:02.60
 10  Ferritto, Elaine M            28 SCAQ  6:10.50
 11  Schumacher, Jen M             28 NOVA  6:14.56
 12  Gutierrez, Sarah M            27  LOM  6:30.00
30-34
  1  Merlo, Ashley                 32 NOVA  6:08.85
  2  Perrey, Jenny                 33 NOVA  6:32.00
  3  King, Rebecca L               33  SMS  6:32.49
  4  Bounds, Brandy S              32 NOVA  6:33.06
  5  Lassonde, Kristin             31 ROSE  6:58.73
  6  Staub, Caroline S             34 NOVA  7:08.47
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             31 SYSM  8:00.00
35-39
  1  Bertelink, Cindy              38 ETOB  5:23.90
  2  Thompson, Hilliary G          38 SDSM  5:41.72
  3  Hawes, Liz A                  37  SBM  6:30.00
  4  May, Meredith E               39  MVN  6:31.81
  5  Kramer, Stephanie             39 NOVA  6:36.58
  6  Motherway, Nancy              37 SCAQ  7:00.00
  7  Anderson, Karla               38  PSP  8:00.00
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 43 UNAT  5:37.22
  2  Duggan, Karen L               43  WCM  6:10.25
  3  Rublein, Susanne P            43  MAM  6:20.43
  4  Chesley, Jana P               41 ROSE  6:37.58
  5  Zawistoski, Lisa W            44 COTO  6:45.89
  6  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM  6:49.53
  7  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  6:58.13
  8  Melrose, Heather              40 BGWM  7:22.76
45-49
  1  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  5:40.43
  2  Friedlander, Rebecca L        47  CMS  6:08.87
  3  Sorenson, T                   47  MVN  6:28.30
  4  Qualls-Kalafut, Mary E        48 GAJA  6:48.00
  5  Nygren, Mary Ann              46  TVM  7:15.50
  6  Morgan, Kimberly              46 ROSE  7:35.52
  7  Richter, Jenny                45  MVN  8:01.39
50-54
  1  Hernandez, Jill S             53 CHIC  5:55.00
  2  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS  6:05.17
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             54  TOC  6:12.00
  4  Bailey, Monica M              52 ARIZ  6:12.10
  5  DeLozier, Anna                50 ARIZ  6:26.99
  6  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH  6:36.87
  7  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM  6:49.47
  8  Russell, Jane E               50  DAM  7:00.00
  9  Andrade, Rosana               53 MOST  7:06.96
 10  Hooe, Donna L                 51 GAJA  7:13.71
 11  Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel      53 NOVA  8:01.18
 12  Krugman, Elaine               51 GAJA  8:30.00
 13  Charles, Michelle K           53  PHX  9:30.00
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             57 OREG  5:55.53
  2  Spivey, Bonnie L              55  MVN  5:56.44
  3  Carlsen, Jeanne               55 CMSC  5:56.98
  4  Nisman, Ronda                 59 MOST  6:43.00
  5  Terhorst, Hermine M           55  SRM  6:48.00
  6  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  7:04.79
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  7:12.79
  8  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ  7:25.00
  9  Mitchell, Alison A            59  MVN  7:40.21
 10  Byrnes, Barbara G             57  USF  8:40.00
 11  Osborne, Yolanda              59  MVN 10:29.01
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  6:15.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  6:53.21
  3  Bloomfield, Sue A             61 WMST  7:47.50
  4  Seaton, Jessica W             60 WH2O  7:47.73
  5  Alexander, Martha A           64  WCM  7:50.00
  6  Mayhew, Chris                 60 MOST  7:58.26
  7  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  8:44.42
  8  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  8:51.12
65-69
  1  Casey, Kathrine J             65  PSM  9:20.22
70-74
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  9:25.83
75-79
  1  Varty, Eulah M                79 COWI 10:26.92
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #29