2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Weisbecker, Brian T           19  MVN  4:43.53
  2  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  5:00.00
  3  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE  5:05.09
  4  Jezek, Jacob J                19  LVM  5:10.00
  5  Schuster, Brian               24 SSBM  5:25.00
25-29
  1  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL  4:55.13
  2  Ryan, Keith                   29  SON  4:57.55
  3  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC  5:10.00
  4  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O  5:40.36
  5  Lehmann, Karl M               28  SMS  5:42.00
  6  Jackson, Joseph D             28 MAAC  6:05.36
  7  Clavijo, Luis F               28 WH2O  6:50.00
30-34
  1  Proffitt, Jordon D            32  SKY  4:45.69
  2  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC  4:55.42
  3  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  5:05.00
  4  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O  5:09.06
  5  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  5:16.43
  6  Crosby, Michael E             34 WH2O  5:25.49
  7  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  5:27.63
  8  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA  5:35.00
  9  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  5:44.80
 10  Leishman, Brian               32  MVN  6:10.00
35-39
  1  Greenwood, Scott C            36  TOC  4:50.00
  2  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  5:12.25
  3  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O  5:15.00
  4  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  5:29.70
  5  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  5:35.44
  6  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  5:36.63
  7  Merlo, Mark W                 35 NOVA  5:50.28
  8  Rines, David                  36  MVN  5:52.20
  9  Sandvig, Justin K             36  MVN  6:09.82
 10  Keim, John                    38 ROSE  6:12.89
40-44
  1  Sway, David A                 40  USF  4:54.77
  2  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  5:00.41
  3  Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A     40 SDSM  5:06.00
  4  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN  5:09.70
  5  McWhorter, Michael C          40  TOC  5:18.00
  6  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  5:23.58
  7  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG  5:45.50
  8  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO  5:55.37
  9  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA  5:55.68
 10  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  5:56.43
 11  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  6:00.12
 12  Ricks, Jeffrey                41 SDSM  7:02.00
45-49
  1  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC  4:58.10
  2  Magee, Mark A                 45  LVM  5:00.81
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  5:17.50
  4  Stori, Mark D                 48 CHGO  5:30.00
  5  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  5:45.00
  6  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE  5:47.75
  7  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM  5:48.02
  8  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY  5:58.36
  9  Lanterman, Scott J            48  MVM  6:05.00
 10  Vargo, Chris                  49  PSP  6:10.57
 11  Whitehead, Michael L          48 ROSE  7:30.00
 12  Everett, Douglas D            49 ARIZ  9:00.00
50-54
  1  Baker, Dennis G               52 OREG  4:57.22
  2  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  4:58.98
  3  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  5:07.51
  4  Melanson, Edward L            51  CMS  5:28.09
  5  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  5:52.30
  6  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  5:55.48
  7  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS  6:00.00
  8  Smelt, Chris                  50 NOVA  6:00.00
  9  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  6:04.14
 10  Merz, Peter                   51 SDSM  6:13.50
 11  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG  6:18.93
 12  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  6:24.00
 13  Neiswonger, Richard J         54  MVN  6:24.00
 14  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  6:40.00
 15  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  6:59.00
 16  Crowe, Kevin J                51 SCAQ  7:30.00
55-59
  1  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA  5:12.72
  2  Callahan, Jim                 56 UNAT  5:37.77
  3  Morales, John R               55  SRM  5:40.44
  4  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC  5:41.45
  5  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  5:42.81
  6  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  5:45.00
  7  Vandam, David K               58 TXLA  5:49.77
  8  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  5:50.00
  9  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM  5:53.31
 10  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  6:08.88
 11  Soderstrom, Tom J             55 ROSE  6:27.76
 12  Sundius, David                55 SOBA  6:38.00
 13  Swiger, Ralph B               57 VMST  7:41.54
 14  Strybel, David                58 ROSE  7:48.00
 15  Smith, Don E                  56 WMAC  9:00.00
 16  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS 10:03.34
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  5:11.73
  2  Bright, David                 60  NEM  6:03.18
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 63  MAM  6:04.50
  4  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  6:19.51
  5  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN  6:30.10
  6  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT  6:30.43
  7  Rysdon, Jon C                 62   IM  6:45.00
  8  Schmitt, Eric J               63 NOVA  7:10.90
  9  Lucas, James B                63 SCAQ  8:15.00
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  6:13.66
  2  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  6:29.57
  3  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST  6:40.00
  4  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  6:40.00
  5  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC  7:17.20
  6  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  7:20.22
  7  Berkedal, David J             65  TCC  8:29.00
70-74
  1  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  6:46.80
  2  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  7:48.02
  3  Schlup, Patrick               73  UCI  8:15.00
  4  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  8:20.00
  5  Hahm, Martin R                72  PHX 10:33.41
  6  Hale, Art                     71  MVN 11:47.38
75-79
  1  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC  7:50.00
  2  Painter, David J              75 GOLD  8:08.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN  8:21.78
80-84
  1  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  8:00.00
  2  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM  9:32.00
  3  Grohe, William E              80  USF 12:28.50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #51