2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Weisbecker, Brian T           19  MVN  4:43.53
  2  Proffitt, Jordon D            32  SKY  4:45.69
  3  Greenwood, Scott C            36  TOC  4:50.00
  4  Sway, David A                 40  USF  4:54.77
  5  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL  4:55.13
  6  Dorr, John W                  30  TOC  4:55.42
  7  Baker, Dennis G               52 OREG  4:57.22
  8  Ryan, Keith                   29  SON  4:57.55
  9  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC  4:58.10
 10  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  4:58.98
 11  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  5:00.00
 12  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  5:00.41
 13  Magee, Mark A                 45  LVM  5:00.81
 14  Gaines, Billy                 32  LVM  5:05.00
 15  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE  5:05.09
 16  Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A     40 SDSM  5:06.00
 17  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  5:07.51
 18  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O  5:09.06
 19  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN  5:09.70
 20  Benoit, Matthew               26  TOC  5:10.00
 21  Jezek, Jacob J                19  LVM  5:10.00
 22  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM  5:11.73
 23  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O  5:12.25
 24  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA  5:12.72
 25  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O  5:15.00
 26  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ  5:16.43
 27  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM  5:17.50
 28  McWhorter, Michael C          40  TOC  5:18.00
 29  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  5:23.58
 30  Schuster, Brian               24 SSBM  5:25.00
 31  Crosby, Michael E             34 WH2O  5:25.49
 32  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  5:27.63
 33  Melanson, Edward L            51  CMS  5:28.09
 34  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  5:29.70
 35  Stori, Mark D                 48 CHGO  5:30.00
 36  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA  5:35.00
 37  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT  5:35.44
 38  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  5:36.63
 39  Callahan, Jim                 56 UNAT  5:37.77
 40  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O  5:40.36
 41  Morales, John R               55  SRM  5:40.44
 42  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC  5:41.45
 43  Lehmann, Karl M               28  SMS  5:42.00
 44  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA  5:42.81
 45  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  5:44.80
 46  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  5:45.00
 47  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM  5:45.00
 48  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG  5:45.50
 49  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE  5:47.75
 50  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM  5:48.02
 51  Vandam, David K               58 TXLA  5:49.77
 52  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  5:50.00
 53  Merlo, Mark W                 35 NOVA  5:50.28
 54  Rines, David                  36  MVN  5:52.20
 55  Levy, Grant A                 51 SCAQ  5:52.30
 56  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM  5:53.31
 57  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO  5:55.37
 58  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  5:55.48
 59  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA  5:55.68
 60  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44  USF  5:56.43
 61  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY  5:58.36
 62  Smelt, Chris                  50 NOVA  6:00.00
 63  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS  6:00.00
 64  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL  6:00.12
 65  Bright, David                 60  NEM  6:03.18
 66  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  6:04.14
 67  Clemmons, Jim                 63  MAM  6:04.50
 68  Lanterman, Scott J            48  MVM  6:05.00
 69  Jackson, Joseph D             28 MAAC  6:05.36
 70  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  6:08.88
 71  Sandvig, Justin K             36  MVN  6:09.82
 72  Leishman, Brian               32  MVN  6:10.00
 73  Vargo, Chris                  49  PSP  6:10.57
 74  Keim, John                    38 ROSE  6:12.89
 75  Merz, Peter                   51 SDSM  6:13.50
 76  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM  6:13.66
 77  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG  6:18.93
 78  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS  6:19.51
 79  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM  6:24.00
 80  Neiswonger, Richard J         54  MVN  6:24.00
 81  Soderstrom, Tom J             55 ROSE  6:27.76
 82  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH  6:29.57
 83  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN  6:30.10
 84  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT  6:30.43
 85  Sundius, David                55 SOBA  6:38.00
 86  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST  6:40.00
 87  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  6:40.00
 88  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  6:40.00
 89  Rysdon, Jon C                 62   IM  6:45.00
 90  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  6:46.80
 91  Clavijo, Luis F               28 WH2O  6:50.00
 92  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM  6:59.00
 93  Ricks, Jeffrey                41 SDSM  7:02.00
 94  Schmitt, Eric J               63 NOVA  7:10.90
 95  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC  7:17.20
 96  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  7:20.22
 97  Crowe, Kevin J                51 SCAQ  7:30.00
 98  Whitehead, Michael L          48 ROSE  7:30.00
 99  Swiger, Ralph B               57 VMST  7:41.54
100  Strybel, David                58 ROSE  7:48.00
101  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  7:48.02
102  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC  7:50.00
103  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  8:00.00
104  Painter, David J              75 GOLD  8:08.00
105  Schlup, Patrick               73  UCI  8:15.00
106  Lucas, James B                63 SCAQ  8:15.00
107  Ronay, Peter E                71 ROSE  8:20.00
108  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN  8:21.78
109  Berkedal, David J             65  TCC  8:29.00
110  Everett, Douglas D            49 ARIZ  9:00.00
111  Smith, Don E                  56 WMAC  9:00.00
112  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM  9:32.00
113  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS 10:03.34
114  Hahm, Martin R                72  PHX 10:33.41
115  Hale, Art                     71  MVN 11:47.38
116  Grohe, William E              80  USF 12:28.50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #25