2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 15 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22  MVN  2:16.95
  2  Reed, Scott W                 43  SBM  2:18.25
  3  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ  2:18.99
  4  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29  TOC  2:20.00
  5  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  2:20.00
  6  Boyer, Chris                  35 CTSM  2:20.00
  7  Bachtiger, Walter M           40 RHMS  2:20.30
  8  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  2:22.31
  9  Sakamoto, Takumi              24  PHX  2:24.33
 10  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  2:24.73
 11  Nance, Matthew E              48 SCAQ  2:25.01
 12  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE  2:25.12
 13  Jennings, Bryan V             50  LVM  2:25.43
 14  Jelen, Doug                   40  PSM  2:26.48
 15  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE  2:26.64
 16  McWhorter, Michael C          40  TOC  2:29.00
 17  Bixler, John J                31 SDSM  2:29.24
 18  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:30.00
 19  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC  2:30.11
 20  McMurray, Michael G           49 CSLA  2:30.16
 21  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  2:30.70
 22  Gunnell, Steve                43  MVN  2:33.05
 23  Dunn, Joe S                   55  SRM  2:33.44
 24  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  2:33.99
 25  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO  2:34.00
 26  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC  2:34.43
 27  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA  2:35.65
 28  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  2:36.00
 29  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG  2:36.15
 30  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL  2:36.80
 31  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT  2:37.01
 32  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  2:37.20
 33  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND  2:38.40
 34  Morales, John R               55  SRM  2:39.32
 35  Akin, Jay                     38 SDSM  2:39.37
 36  O'Keeffe, Peter R             63 UCLA  2:39.72
 37  Janney, Michael               44  MVN  2:40.00
 38  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  2:40.48
 39  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE  2:40.95
 40  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  2:41.10
 41  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37  MVN  2:42.22
 42  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  2:43.23
 43  O'Dell, Richard S             36 MOVY  2:44.49
 44  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM  2:44.64
 45  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM  2:44.96
 46  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  2:44.96
 47  Djang, Philipp A              59  MVN  2:45.00
 48  Diehl, Robert N               48  NVM  2:45.75
 49  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  2:46.00
 50  Deloney, Wayne                53  MVN  2:46.15
 51  Spann, John R                 52 NCSM  2:46.22
 52  Rines, David                  36  MVN  2:46.30
 53  Rysdon, Jon C                 62   IM  2:46.50
 54  Bright, David                 60  NEM  2:47.05
 55  Pombo, Diego                  51 NOVA  2:47.20
 56  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE  2:47.58
 57  Burns, Richard                70  TAM  2:48.00
 58  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM  2:48.00
 59  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  2:48.00
 60  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  2:48.10
 61  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  2:48.20
 62  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  2:49.12
 63  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA  2:49.25
 64  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  2:49.88
 65  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  2:49.90
 66  Osborne, Jonathan             19  MVN  2:50.00
 67  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA  2:50.00
 68  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  2:50.16
 69  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  2:50.18
 70  Treiman, Gerald S             53 UTAH  2:50.98
 71  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT  2:52.56
 72  Liebowitz, Daniel A           29 SCMC  2:52.68
 73  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE  2:53.05
 74  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:53.27
 75  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM  2:54.00
 76  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA  2:55.10
 77  English, Mike                 42   IM  2:55.50
 78  Hathaway, David               53 OREG  2:55.83
 79  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA  2:58.00
 80  Weissman, Kevin C             51  MVN  2:58.69
 81  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM  3:00.00
 82  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE  3:00.00
 83  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC  3:01.04
 84  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  3:02.38
 85  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM  3:02.68
 86  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  3:03.00
 87  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  3:03.49
 88  Tucker, Robert J              39 CTSM  3:05.01
 89  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT  3:05.74
 90  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  3:06.09
 91  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:06.18
 92  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  3:09.99
 93  Crane, John K                 62  TVM  3:12.00
 94  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT  3:12.57
 95  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  3:15.36
 96  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  3:15.50
 97  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  3:22.27
 98  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O  3:23.19
 99  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  3:26.96
100  Langendoen, Gary              68 ROSE  3:38.44
101  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:40.00
102  Busch, Joseph P               65 CAPO  3:40.00
103  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  3:40.31
104  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN  3:44.55
105  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST  3:44.67
106  Eldredge, William             73 WIND  3:45.00
107  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG  3:50.00
108  Everett, Douglas D            49 ARIZ  3:50.77
109  Stewart, Jim M                72  MVN  3:57.04
110  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  3:58.04
111  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  4:01.48
112  Bergstrom, Robert W           72  FMT  4:03.77
113  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  4:06.37
114  McConnell, Stan               82 UNAT  4:10.25
115  Diehl, David J                72 YWMA  4:18.94
116  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG  4:30.00
117  Rolph, Robert W               82  MVN  4:35.00
118  Graef, Rudolf                 82  MVN  4:44.64
119  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  4:49.93
120  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  4:59.00
121  Takai, Erik                   71 UNAT  5:03.24
122  Kimball, Ken                  83 SDSM  5:11.90
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #35