2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Schnaars, George              18  MVN 15:57.26
  2  Weisbecker, Brian T           19  MVN 17:30.48
  3  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC 18:33.51
  4  Jezek, Jacob J                19  LVM 18:40.00
  5  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE 19:02.95
25-29
  1  Ryan, Keith                   29  SON 17:59.32
  2  Biessmann, Max R              28 NOVA 20:00.00
  3  Liebowitz, Daniel A           29 SCMC 22:37.26
30-34
  1  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O 17:08.30
  2  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI 18:00.00
  3  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM 18:58.93
  4  Kleinert, Michael             32 UNAT 19:30.00
  5  Ito, Daisuke                  33 SCAQ 20:00.00
  6  Ramirez, Miguel               33  MVN 20:48.47
  7  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE 22:01.01
  8  Thornham, Chris J             32  LVM 22:20.00
35-39
  1  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG 19:44.13
  2  Nygren, Brad E                39 NOVA 20:30.00
  3  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT 20:59.41
  4  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA 21:00.00
  5  Korionoff, Dimitrii J         37  MVN 21:13.93
  6  Rines, David                  36  MVN 21:37.30
  7  Nissen, Andrew                39  MVN 22:09.00
  8  Clausen, Scott                39 SSBM 24:00.00
  9  Ono, Satoshi                  39 ROSE 26:00.00
40-44
  1  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN 17:07.96
  2  Menzel, Todd R                41  MVN 19:00.00
  3  Jelen, Doug                   40  PSM 19:06.19
  4  Zeruhn, Bernie                42 NOVA 19:47.44
  5  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL 19:49.69
  6  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO 19:55.05
  7  Sax, William C                44 GMUP 19:59.00
  8  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE 20:00.00
  9  Strehle, Andrew P             44  NEM 20:10.56
 10  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN 20:11.43
 11  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA 21:00.99
 12  Kirker, John J                42 NOVA 21:03.11
 13  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC 21:31.33
 14  Fujimoto, Andy N              43  MVN 21:32.98
 15  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM 21:43.12
 16  Kolka, Scott                  42  MVN 29:00.00
 17  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM 29:30.51
45-49
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM 17:54.47
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ 18:17.32
  3  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC 18:53.68
  4  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA 19:02.26
  5  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM 19:06.15
  6  Millar, Simon A               47 UCLA 19:30.75
  7  Cohen, Sandy                  48 MOVY 19:33.41
  8  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        49 CRCC 19:45.00
  9  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO 19:48.63
 10  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG 20:16.02
 11  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            47 WH2O 20:30.00
 12  Waldron, Edward C             47 CVMM 20:37.89
 13  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE 20:59.09
 14  Karren, John                  46 UTAH 21:14.50
 15  McGlynn, Jerry                47 SCAC 21:21.59
 16  Skelly, Drew K                47 ROSE 22:00.00
 17  Tong, Abel S                  49 NOVA 22:10.00
 18  Callender, Scott              49 NOVA 22:39.42
 19  Hassan, Mazen K               46 CVMM 22:50.00
 20  Whitehead, Michael L          48 ROSE 23:02.40
50-54
  1  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM 18:40.00
  2  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT 18:51.00
  3  Riddle, James M               51 NOVA 19:10.28
  4  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM 19:15.00
  5  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS 19:30.00
  6  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM 19:30.00
  7  Reilly, Jeff M                52 1776 19:30.10
  8  Hathaway, David               53 OREG 19:53.20
  9  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM 19:55.00
 10  Stewart, David W              50 MOST 19:55.60
 11  Calhoun, Jay M                54 SCAQ 20:07.29
 12  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA 20:10.32
 13  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 20:28.72
 14  Eberwine, Bob                 53 SOBA 20:39.00
 15  Stoneman, Dan                 52 SDSM 21:30.00
 16  Serbia, George W              53 NOVA 21:44.55
 17  Glezen, Jonathan T            54 ROSE 21:47.03
 18  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM 21:58.09
 19  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT 22:00.15
 20  Neiswonger, Richard J         54  MVN 22:00.20
 21  Hayward, David S              53 NOVA 25:00.00
 22  Evans, Ed M                   52  MVN 25:21.31
 23  Martin, Michael P             53 UNAT 25:50.99
55-59
  1  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ 18:41.34
  2  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC 18:51.90
  3  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS 18:55.00
  4  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM 20:00.00
  5  Dunn, Joe S                   55  SRM 22:01.00
  6  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM 22:02.58
  7  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 22:29.88
  8  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA 22:30.00
  9  Sundius, David                55 SOBA 22:34.00
 10  Genz, Michael A               55 SDSM 22:46.05
 11  Stites, Jim S                 56 ARIZ 23:27.74
 12  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC 23:43.02
 13  Munro, Stuart A               56 OREG 24:27.00
 14  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM 24:48.49
 15  Catlin, Michael W             55 NOVA 26:55.72
 16  Trowbridge, Val K             59  MVN 28:00.00
 17  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS 29:21.20
 18  Smith, Don E                  56 WMAC 31:25.25
 19  Macias, Jesse G               55  HMS 56:00.00
60-64
  1  Krauser, Larry B              60  HMS 19:24.07
  2  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC 20:00.00
  3  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM 20:01.50
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM 20:41.91
  5  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ 20:49.21
  6  Crane, John K                 62  TVM 21:30.00
  7  Stedry, Stephen P             62 ROSE 22:01.95
  8  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT 22:18.98
  9  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE 22:30.00
 10  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG 22:37.04
 11  Pfeiffer, Rich                60 NOVA 22:54.50
 12  Suttle, Michael               60 CAPO 23:00.00
 13  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT 23:46.83
 14  Foote, David E                63 UNAT 24:07.00
 15  Umholtz, Ken                  61 OJAI 24:40.00
 16  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST 26:00.00
 17  Lucas, James B                63 SCAQ 27:25.00
65-69
  1  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC 21:21.37
  2  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST 21:30.00
  3  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH 22:29.50
  4  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM 22:30.00
  5  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS 23:31.05
  6  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM 23:50.03
  7  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC 23:54.05
  8  Murphy, Brian A               65 WH2O 25:00.00
  9  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST 25:00.00
 10  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN 25:45.07
 11  Freeman, Frank B              68 CVMM 25:54.88
 12  LeMaster, Stan                66 NTEX 26:03.00
 13  Sovero, Emilio A              65  SCA 26:34.06
 14  Blazic, Frank A               67  WCM 26:50.00
 15  Bovee, Dennis R               68 SDSM 29:00.00
 16  Bush, Richard S               65 NOVA 29:52.77
70-74
  1  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM 22:30.00
  2  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM 24:01.64
  3  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST 25:32.48
  4  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST 26:10.04
  5  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS 26:50.84
  6  Bergstrom, Robert W           72  FMT 26:54.87
  7  Bailey, Douglas N             71  MVN 27:00.00
  8  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG 27:00.00
  9  Coale, Bob                    73 SDSM 27:00.00
 10  Carey, George L               71 UNAT 27:17.43
 11  Schiel, Doug                  72  TVM 29:52.50
 12  Price, Robert E               71 SDSM 30:00.00
 13  Henry, Daniel W               71 SDSM 30:00.00
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             79 OREG 22:00.92
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN 26:50.62
  3  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL 27:00.00
80-84
  1  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM 30:00.00
  2  Grohe, William E              80  USF 45:00.00
85-89
  1  Wolle, Jordan B               85 SDSM 38:00.00
90-94
  1  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG 32:00.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #35