2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:01.81
  2  Tao, Li                       25 SFTL  1:03.00
  3  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR  1:04.90
  4  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA  1:05.21
  5  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA  1:06.91
  6  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS  1:08.08
  7  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY  1:08.45
  8  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  1:08.51
  9  Peterfish, Christie L         26 MOVY  1:09.00
 10  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  1:09.50
 11  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  1:09.92
 12  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  1:10.12
 13  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  1:10.50
 14  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  1:10.68
 15  Hyman, Misty D                33  PHX  1:10.69
 16  Hill, Laurel S                43 ARIZ  1:10.76
 17  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  1:12.58
 18  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA  1:12.62
 19  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY  1:12.72
 20  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ  1:13.00
 21  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  1:13.01
 22  Tourigny, Brittany N          29  PNA  1:13.73
 23  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR  1:14.49
 24  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  1:14.50
 25  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:14.97
 26  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:15.00
 27  Terlouw, Lori T               48 ARKM  1:15.00
 28  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  1:15.11
 29  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  1:15.17
 30  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC  1:15.38
 31  Westerman, Karen L            45  TMM  1:15.42
 32  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR  1:15.62
 33  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  1:16.25
 34  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  1:16.60
 35  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  1:17.04
 36  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  1:17.42
 37  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  1:17.72
 38  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  1:18.00
 39  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR  1:18.00
 40  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  1:18.43
 41  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA  1:18.49
 42  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  1:18.75
 43  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  1:18.87
 44  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX  1:18.90
 45  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  1:20.00
 46  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  1:20.00
 47  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR  1:20.69
 48  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR  1:21.00
 49  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  1:22.00
 50  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM  1:22.75
 51  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR  1:23.00
 52  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  1:23.41
 53  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  1:25.00
 54  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR  1:26.04
 55  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY  1:26.60
 56  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST  1:28.00
 57  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA  1:28.60
 58  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  1:29.01
 59  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA  1:29.27
 60  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM  1:29.74
 61  Fox, Elizabeth M              44 IAMA  1:30.00
 62  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  1:33.00
 63  O'Banion, Carie               53 ARKM  1:33.39
 64  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  1:34.01
 65  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS  1:34.41
 66  Johnson, Becky J              26 NEBR  1:35.00
 67  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  1:35.69
 68  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS  1:35.90
 69  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA  1:36.68
 70  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  1:36.73
 71  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT  1:39.29
 72  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  1:39.45
 73  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA  1:40.53
 74  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST  1:44.60
 75  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG  1:48.00
 76  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  1:48.50
 77  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS  1:50.14
 78  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST  1:51.62
 79  Meyer, Andrea                 49  CMS  1:52.88
 80  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  1:54.10
 81  Fellows, Hilary               35 MOVY  1:59.86
 82  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  2:00.00
 83  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  2:00.00
 84  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  2:00.00
 85  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  2:06.62
 86  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL  2:12.77
 87  Tullman, Patricia A           75  FMM  2:17.06
 88  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  2:44.71
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #49