2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  5:15.77
  2  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  5:20.00
  3  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  5:27.71
  4  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  5:28.11
  5  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  5:31.50
  6  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  5:32.49
  7  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  5:33.32
  8  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB  5:34.00
  9  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  5:35.61
 10  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  5:36.11
 11  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  5:40.13
 12  Hill, Laurel S                43 ARIZ  5:40.24
 13  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  5:42.00
 14  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  5:42.50
 15  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM  5:45.00
 16  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  5:45.00
 17  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM  5:45.19
 18  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  5:47.00
 19  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  5:47.04
 20  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  5:47.45
 21  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  5:48.42
 22  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  5:50.13
 23  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  5:55.00
 24  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  5:57.54
 25  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  5:58.32
 26  Denney, Jenny                 29 MOVY  6:00.00
 27  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE  6:01.27
 28  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  6:02.64
 29  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  6:05.00
 30  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  6:05.21
 31  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  6:06.77
 32  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS  6:07.08
 33  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  6:13.00
 34  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE  6:19.92
 35  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  6:20.48
 36  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC  6:22.00
 37  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  6:25.00
 38  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  6:25.00
 39  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  6:25.00
 40  Terlouw, Lori T               48 ARKM  6:25.00
 41  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  6:27.20
 42  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  6:29.36
 43  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  6:30.00
 44  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA  6:30.89
 45  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776  6:31.32
 46  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS  6:32.49
 47  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM  6:37.49
 48  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  6:40.51
 49  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY  6:45.00
 50  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  6:45.00
 51  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  6:45.82
 52  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  6:47.18
 53  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL  6:47.79
 54  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC  6:49.00
 55  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM  6:50.00
 56  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  6:50.60
 57  Fox, Elizabeth M              44 IAMA  6:53.00
 58  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  6:59.00
 59  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  7:03.64
 60  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG  7:05.07
 61  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  7:05.35
 62  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  7:06.67
 63  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  7:08.50
 64  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  7:10.76
 65  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  7:11.13
 66  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  7:18.77
 67  Loecke, Heidi L               41 MOVY  7:20.31
 68  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  7:23.09
 69  Barkley, Maryanne             52 SLAM  7:25.24
 70  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  7:30.00
 71  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  7:30.17
 72  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  7:32.88
 73  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  7:38.77
 74  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  7:41.86
 75  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  7:41.99
 76  Post, Heather M               42  LVM  7:42.32
 77  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  7:45.27
 78  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT  7:50.10
 79  Tourtual, Dorothy M           61 BUMS  7:54.00
 80  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST  7:55.10
 81  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  8:00.00
 82  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  8:00.00
 83  Hodges, Jenny A               38 PMST  8:02.66
 84  Bibles, Shirley               50  AGM  8:05.00
 85  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  8:09.34
 86  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  8:13.86
 87  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  8:14.58
 88  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  8:16.00
 89  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         54 SLAM  8:17.87
 90  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  8:25.00
 91  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  8:29.13
 92  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  8:49.98
 93  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  8:55.34
 94  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST  8:56.31
 95  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  9:01.40
 96  Katz, Jane                    69 AGUA  9:30.50
 97  Aud, Susan                    57 SLAM  9:37.89
 98  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC 10:26.92
 99  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT 12:15.13
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #42