2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bates, Curren                 22 SCMC  2:19.38
  2  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL  2:19.77
  3  Nemick, Gregory W             24  CMS  2:25.71
  4  Pettibone, Phillip            21  CMS  2:27.19
  5  Armstrong, Patrick R          21  CMS  2:29.43
  6  Wood, Nick                    24 OREG  2:35.28
  7  Erbsen, Jeremy L              22 UNAT  2:40.00
  8  Abarca, Wainer A              23  ABN  2:42.86
  9  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR  2:43.83
25-29
  1  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  2:18.00
  2  Peterson, David A             27 NEBR  2:18.20
  3  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  2:20.00
  4  Wilson, Jacob N               29 WMST  2:20.02
  5  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE  2:25.51
  6  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS  2:31.44
  7  Schlichter, Zachary M         29 SFTL  2:39.87
  8  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM  2:51.95
30-34
  1  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  2:21.00
  2  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   31  NEM  2:21.50
  3  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  2:22.13
  4  McKee, Chris                  33 TXLA  2:25.50
  5  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM  2:31.00
  6  Corcho, Rodrigo A             33 SFTL  2:31.12
  7  McCullough, Eric M            33 MOVY  2:31.69
  8  Nguyen, Bao                   33 MOVY  2:35.38
  9  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  2:36.07
 10  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:37.52
 11  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  2:41.82
 12  Broderick, John M             30 NEBR  2:45.00
 13  Tolman, Fred                  30 UNAT  2:52.70
 14  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN  3:00.82
35-39
  1  Commings, Jeff P              38  PHX  2:14.10
  2  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  2:20.00
  3  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC  2:25.61
  4  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:29.76
  5  Bonarelli, Pier P             36  DOM  2:31.50
  6  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  2:32.42
  7  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  2:36.66
  8  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL  2:45.59
  9  Miller, Matt D                35 OREG  2:45.95
 10  Jensen, Brian R               36  CMS  2:46.67
 11  Haske, Daniel T               37 NEBR  3:45.00
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM  2:19.87
  2  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  2:21.58
  3  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:23.92
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM  2:25.00
  5  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY  2:26.00
  6  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  2:28.18
  7  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  2:28.77
  8  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM  2:35.00
  9  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:36.99
 10  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  2:37.90
 11  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  2:40.00
 12  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA  2:41.57
 13  Collins, Russell S            40 NEBR  2:45.00
 14  Holmes, Todd                  43  CMS  2:45.31
 15  Nilsen, David B               44  PHX  2:47.75
 16  Kovach, Brandon C             41 MOVY  2:48.04
 17  Picon, Juan C                 41 NEBR  2:48.60
 18  Magnusson, Brent              41 MOVY  2:50.90
 19  Lee, Peter S                  42 NCYM  2:53.32
 20  Jaworski, Chip                42  SKY  2:55.50
 21  Propst, Richard               44 NEBR  3:00.00
 22  Schaal, Maor                  44  SKY  3:04.53
 23  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR  3:05.49
 24  Lopez, Alex                   41 NTEX  3:17.94
 25  Linnborn, Scott R             42 NITR  3:45.00
45-49
  1  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  2:16.77
  2  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:18.00
  3  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  2:20.05
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           49 TXLA  2:21.26
  5  Irvin, Mike                   45 NEBR  2:23.00
  6  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM  2:23.45
  7  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  2:24.30
  8  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  2:26.03
  9  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST  2:26.38
 10  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  2:26.44
 11  Elshafei, Emad H              46 TERR  2:26.50
 12  Jimenez, Carlos A             48 RICE  2:26.66
 13  Enright, Jeffrey              46  SMM  2:26.76
 14  Smith, Stephen M              46  SAC  2:27.02
 15  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  2:30.00
 16  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  2:31.66
 17  Waud, Timothy P               45 OREG  2:33.97
 18  Hobbs, Brent P                45 OMSC  2:35.00
 19  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA  2:36.15
 20  Thompson, Anthony G           48 MOVY  2:40.72
 21  Pratkelis, Pete T             45 IAMA  2:41.00
 22  Mayall, Randy S               46 NIAG  2:41.00
 23  Cole, Andrew J                49 GOLD  2:47.00
 24  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN  2:47.05
 25  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC  2:47.25
 26  Schlichting, Randy J          47 MINN  2:50.00
 27  Frisbie, Adam                 48 NEBR  3:00.00
 28  Whitehead, Michael L          47 ROSE  3:35.00
50-54
  1  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  2:28.00
  2  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA  2:29.66
  3  Marshall, Dirk H              50 STFF  2:30.00
  4  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:30.00
  5  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  2:30.20
  6  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  2:31.31
  7  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  2:33.50
  8  Allender, Patrick             54 OREG  2:35.47
  9  Morales, John R               54  SRM  2:36.05
 10  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  2:37.78
 11  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA  2:38.98
 12  Morales, Tito                 53 UCLA  2:40.00
 13  Sappey, Andrew D              52  CMS  2:41.60
 14  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:41.87
 15  Hugo, John M                  52 LTMN  2:43.00
 16  Tuchler, David                54   IM  2:43.00
 17  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR  2:43.77
 18  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY  2:45.50
 19  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  2:45.64
 20  Nelsen, Steve N               52 PCAT  2:45.93
 21  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  2:45.97
 22  Baird, Jeff A                 53  PHX  2:47.59
 23  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM  2:47.71
 24  Prince, Patrick W             50 NEBR  2:50.00
 25  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  2:50.00
 26  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG  2:52.18
 27  Andersen, David R             52 NEBR  2:52.95
 28  Neal, John P                  50 NEBR  2:53.85
 29  Wells, Dave                   53 NEBR  2:54.80
 30  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR  2:58.00
 31  Smits, Ted V                  51 NEBR  3:04.48
 32  Madden, Roger C               51 UNAT  3:05.52
 33  O'Connell, Kevin A            53 NEBR  3:10.62
55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC  2:19.00
  2  Sauer, Jim                    55 TXLA  2:25.29
  3  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM  2:32.00
  4  Jugend, Celso                 58 SYSM  2:33.00
  5  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC  2:33.50
  6  Louie, Jamie                  55  CMS  2:41.66
  7  Graham, Donald                58  PNA  2:44.66
  8  Barton, Tom                   56 PCAT  2:45.00
  9  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM  2:45.00
 10  Gooding, Jack                 59 PCAT  2:45.96
 11  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  2:48.90
 12  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  2:50.60
 13  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  2:55.92
 14  Patterson, Tim K              55 NEBR  2:57.39
 15  Hale, Dave                    57  SRM  3:00.00
 16  Westphal, Kent B              56   IM  3:00.00
 17  Kahn, Roger H                 57 SYSM  3:00.00
 18  Woodruff, David L             56  DAM  3:01.14
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PNA  2:29.86
  2  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD  2:31.00
  3  Shaw, Greg J                  61  NEM  2:34.00
  4  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY  2:41.86
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  2:42.94
  6  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM  2:44.50
  7  Yost, Hunter                  61 ARIZ  2:48.26
  8  Pugliese, Mark                60 ANCM  2:50.00
  9  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA  2:57.21
 10  Lucas, James B                62 SCAQ  2:58.26
 11  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  3:00.00
 12  Scalise, James A              61  MSC  3:00.00
 13  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  3:02.96
 14  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT  3:06.70
 15  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS  3:10.00
 16  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  3:15.00
 17  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE  3:25.00
 18  Schwenker, Pete               64  CMS  3:45.12
65-69
  1  Bateman, Bryan J              65   IM  2:49.50
  2  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  2:51.10
  3  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  2:53.00
  4  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS  2:57.10
  5  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  3:00.00
  6  Peterson, Steven B            66  PNA  3:06.50
  7  Gemmill, Dave G               65  PHX  3:09.00
  8  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS  3:17.21
  9  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  3:18.80
 10  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE  3:20.00
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              71 SDSM  3:02.93
  2  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH  3:29.46
  3  Badgley, David                72 OKMS  3:51.00
  4  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR  4:01.50
  5  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY  5:10.34
75-79
  1  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH  3:28.26
  2  Lauer, William J              78 GKMS  3:32.53
  3  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM  3:35.35
  4  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  3:40.00
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  3:55.03
  6  Jones, William I              75 MESC  3:56.00
80-84
  1  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST  3:30.00
  2  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST  4:15.61
85-89
  1  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  3:51.20
  2  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM  4:11.00
  3  Doud, Bob R                   89 MICH  7:09.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #33