2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST  1:54.00
  2  DeBerry, Tyler                28 ARIZ  1:58.00
  3  Cunnick, Charles W            26   IM  1:58.66
  4  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  2:00.00
  5  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  2:02.98
  6  Yung, Cejih J                 27  PNA  2:03.00
  7  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC  2:04.00
  8  Conroy, Chris                 27  PNA  2:05.00
  9  Wadley, Wadley                33 WH2O  2:05.00
 10  Nadler, Brian C               23 CVMM  2:05.19
 11  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS  2:05.69
 12  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  2:06.12
 13  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART  2:06.45
 14  Hamilton, Nathan P            18  CMS  2:06.87
 15  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  2:06.88
 16  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  2:07.25
 17  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA  2:07.40
 18  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  2:07.50
 19  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  2:07.83
 20  Smith, Stephen M              46  SAC  2:08.34
 21  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  2:08.34
 22  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL  2:08.42
 23  Vazhenin, Igor V              48  AWJ  2:08.48
 24  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM  2:08.56
 25  Bockius, Ted C                46 UNAT  2:09.41
 26  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR  2:09.94
 27  Niemann, Tom                  38 NEBR  2:10.00
 28  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS  2:10.13
 29  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:11.00
 30  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM  2:11.10
 31  Mc Cracken, Bill              51  TVM  2:11.66
 32  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  2:11.91
 33  Reynolds, Troy W              41 MOVY  2:12.00
 34  Edwards, Dan                  39  CMS  2:13.00
 35  Colella, Rick                 61  PNA  2:13.00
 36  Sappey, Andrew D              52  CMS  2:13.80
 37  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT  2:13.82
 38  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  2:13.84
 39  Ito, Daisuke                  32 SCAQ  2:14.62
 40  Stecher, Rick                 47  SKY  2:14.86
 41  Ragland, John C               25 OKMS  2:14.86
 42  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:14.94
 43  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  2:15.00
 44  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM  2:15.00
 45  Kratky, Bryan D               39 NEBR  2:15.35
 46  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  2:15.59
 47  Maluf, Juan C                 40  DOM  2:16.05
 48  Meridith, Benson B            43 NEBR  2:16.19
 49  Sheldon, Paul                 42 UNAT  2:16.36
 50  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  2:16.39
 51  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL  2:16.64
 52  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA  2:16.75
 53  Holcomb, Barry R              43 MOVY  2:17.04
 54  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM  2:17.37
 55  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY  2:17.42
 56  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  2:17.59
 57  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  2:17.78
 58  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  2:18.00
 59  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA  2:18.07
 60  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH  2:18.09
 61  Miller, Matt D                35 OREG  2:18.13
 62  Taylor, Chip                  55 CTMS  2:18.62
 63  McCullough, Eric M            33 MOVY  2:18.73
 64  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL  2:18.94
 65  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  2:19.39
 66  Biles, James B                51 WMAC  2:19.50
 67  Kooy, Jan F                   40 UNAT  2:19.69
 68  Hutchison, Ian M              26 MOVY  2:19.92
 69  Rosinski, Thomas J            42  CMS  2:20.00
 70  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  2:20.00
 71  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE  2:20.00
 72  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  2:20.00
 73  Mieses, Franklin M            38  DOM  2:20.00
 74  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM  2:21.12
 75  Kriger, Joel                  59 SYSM  2:21.19
 76  Hagen, Dean                   50 ARIZ  2:21.19
 77  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY  2:22.00
 78  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM  2:22.00
 79  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:22.22
 80  Leier, Brian                  54 MMAC  2:22.27
 81  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  2:23.00
 82  Thornham, Chris J             31  LVM  2:23.09
 83  Miller, Douglas A             24 GRIN  2:23.50
 84  Martin, Thomas A              20  CMS  2:23.65
 85  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC  2:23.81
 86  Hatch, Eric                   38  CMS  2:24.02
 87  Childers, Casey               34 SFTL  2:24.42
 88  Castleton, Tom                41 ROSE  2:24.58
 89  Lebbert, Riley J              23 NEBR  2:24.70
 90  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM  2:25.00
 91  Prince, Patrick W             50 NEBR  2:25.00
 92  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  2:25.00
 93  Smith, Scott                  50 NEBR  2:25.00
 94  Maclennan, John               61  NEM  2:25.00
 95  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR  2:25.00
 96  Owen, David H                 60 GOLD  2:25.00
 97  Munson, Fred R                54 O*H*  2:25.19
 98  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  2:25.29
 99  Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D       30 NEBR  2:25.47
100  Hurry, Gary                   59 SWAT  2:25.50
101  Marshall, D Scot              56 WMST  2:25.50
102  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST  2:25.51
103  Abarca, Wainer A              23  ABN  2:25.89
104  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  2:25.95
105  Knox, Kevin                   41 AKMS  2:26.62
106  Nilsen, David B               44  PHX  2:27.21
107  Pratkelis, Pete T             45 IAMA  2:27.53
108  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  2:27.64
109  Hughes, John S                59  CMS  2:28.00
110  Green, Bob E                  47 MOVY  2:28.00
111  Patterson, Tim K              55 NEBR  2:28.10
112  Moore, Scott R                40 MOVY  2:28.29
113  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  2:28.47
114  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  2:28.90
115  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA  2:29.00
116  Recker, Robert L              46 NEBR  2:29.00
117  Gerkin, Scott T               53 IAMA  2:29.00
118  Velez, Rafael A               38  DOM  2:29.50
119  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  2:30.00
120  Gross, Kelly                  46  LVM  2:30.00
121  Simon, Chuck W                40 NEBR  2:30.00
122  Orwick, David                 53 MOVY  2:30.10
123  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN  2:30.12
124  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  2:30.84
125  Vacha, Steve J                57 NEBR  2:30.99
126  Agathon, John C               53 WMST  2:31.31
127  Wienk, Cody L                 39 NEBR  2:31.50
128  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  2:31.63
129  Wren, Mark B                  54 OREG  2:31.80
130  Harris, Mark E                50 ALEX  2:32.00
131  Reed, Chuck                   52 NEBR  2:32.00
132  Thompson, Reese E             53 MOVY  2:33.76
133  Morozin, Joseph H             52 PAFC  2:34.00
134  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG  2:34.52
135  White, Kenneth A              55 NEBR  2:35.00
136  Dubrick, Jon S                44 ROSE  2:35.00
137  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR  2:35.00
138  Kutsenko, Vadym               67   AS  2:35.00
139  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  2:35.11
140  Dodson, Phil L                59   IM  2:35.50
141  Stevens, Craig W              59 1776  2:35.98
142  Linden, David R               39 MINN  2:36.73
143  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  2:37.00
144  Vieira, Scott D               47  CMS  2:37.50
145  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  2:38.00
146  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST  2:39.92
147  Quigley, Jeff                 55 DAMM  2:40.00
148  Giitter, Joseph G             53 UNAT  2:40.00
149  Praul, Sam                    60 UNAT  2:41.21
150  Nielsen, Charles D            67 MINN  2:42.41
151  Vaughan, Jefferson A          57 DKTA  2:42.50
152  Nickodem, Peter W             63  HLJ  2:43.60
153  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST  2:45.00
154  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE  2:45.00
155  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC  2:45.00
156  Beeman, Gregg F               62 NEBR  2:45.11
157  Streicher, H Pete             62  CMS  2:45.50
158  Whitehead, Michael L          47 ROSE  2:46.00
159  Holly, Alan L                 65 ARIZ  2:46.00
160  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  2:46.87
161  Silberstein, Peter            60 NEBR  2:47.00
162  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  2:48.00
163  Nyffeler, Russell D           58 NEBR  2:50.00
164  Amundsen, Joseph S            67 1776  2:51.14
165  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  2:53.00
166  Moravec, Mike D               50 NEBR  2:55.00
167  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM  2:55.00
168  Davis, Peter E                47 MOVY  2:55.00
169  Recalde, Marco I              58 MOVY  2:56.22
170  McLaughlin, Thomas A          53 UNAT  2:56.25
171  List, Robert W                67 GSMS  2:57.27
172  Finch, William H              47  CSI  3:00.00
173  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  3:00.00
174  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA  3:00.30
175  Robertson, William F          76  TGM  3:00.60
176  McCarthy, Shaun               52 PCAT  3:00.61
177  Sorenson, Tom C               39  MVN  3:01.60
178  Peterson, Matland             28 PMST  3:03.29
179  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  3:04.56
180  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR  3:04.57
181  Oliver, Young P               65 NEBR  3:05.00
182  Gosnold, Will D               72 DKTA  3:05.00
183  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN  3:13.94
184  Martinez, Sergio              76 NCMS  3:14.00
185  Blake, William V              75 MOST  3:18.00
186  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT  3:18.20
187  Carey, James D                71 IAMA  3:18.42
188  Calwell, Mike N               72 MOVY  3:18.85
189  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  3:19.71
190  Zeller, Max                   74  AMT  3:25.00
191  Buchan, Douglas T             69 SFTL  3:30.00
192  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST  3:30.00
193  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  3:36.10
194  Trevison, Rick                70 FACT  3:47.00
195  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  3:50.00
196  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  3:55.00
197  Raiborn, Louis M              81 MOST  3:55.09
198  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  4:00.00
199  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM  4:06.00
200  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  4:22.64
201  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA  4:23.00
202  Murray, Dave                  80 MOVY  6:20.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #51