2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  9:10.94
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  9:16.62
  3  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  9:17.51
  4  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  9:23.98
  5  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  9:26.41
  6  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  9:27.46
  7  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  9:27.50
  8  Dwyer, Jesse D                20  LVM  9:35.00
  9  Mc Cracken, Bill              51  TVM  9:38.48
 10  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  9:50.00
 11  Smith, Stephen M              46  SAC  9:50.00
 12  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT  9:51.73
 13  Cordero, Billy                45   IM  9:55.70
 14  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY  9:58.98
 15  Rubocki, John S               42 SAWS  9:59.69
 16  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM 10:00.43
 17  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC 10:05.80
 18  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST 10:05.95
 19  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST 10:06.20
 20  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC 10:08.27
 21  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM 10:12.33
 22  Morales, John R               54  SRM 10:12.68
 23  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY 10:15.00
 24  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA 10:19.76
 25  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS 10:20.00
 26  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM 10:20.50
 27  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE 10:21.85
 28  Kadi, Mike                    48  MVM 10:23.44
 29  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM 10:23.77
 30  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM 10:24.50
 31  Beaty, John                   37 RATS 10:25.45
 32  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM 10:28.12
 33  Borland, Michael D            51 NEBR 10:30.00
 34  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL 10:32.32
 35  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM 10:40.50
 36  Gerkin, Scott T               53 IAMA 10:41.00
 37  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM 10:47.80
 38  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR 10:50.00
 39  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY 10:50.52
 40  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL 10:54.21
 41  Leier, Brian                  54 MMAC 10:54.60
 42  Simon, Chuck W                40 NEBR 10:55.00
 43  Shaffer, Karl E               53 MICH 10:55.00
 44  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM 10:56.00
 45  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM 10:56.83
 46  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM 10:57.79
 47  Rosinski, Thomas J            42  CMS 11:00.00
 48  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA 11:01.77
 49  Smith, Scott                  50 NEBR 11:08.00
 50  Seibold, Trey R               44  MWA 11:10.00
 51  Omelanczuk, Marcos            41 WMST 11:10.00
 52  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC 11:12.21
 53  Bright, David                 59  NEM 11:14.67
 54  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM 11:15.13
 55  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE 11:15.20
 56  Doyle, Michael B              48 PCAT 11:16.00
 57  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN 11:16.05
 58  Thompson, Reese E             53 MOVY 11:17.00
 59  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM 11:18.75
 60  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM 11:19.90
 61  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS 11:20.00
 62  Thornham, Chris J             31  LVM 11:20.02
 63  Reed, Chuck                   52 NEBR 11:20.05
 64  Blanco, Alonso O              38 MOST 11:28.79
 65  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM 11:30.00
 66  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY 11:30.00
 67  Carlson, Ken                  38  ABM 11:30.05
 68  Van Nort, Steven              61 LAPS 11:33.44
 69  Carlson, John                 41 RMST 11:34.65
 70  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE 11:38.31
 71  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG 11:45.00
 72  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH 11:45.00
 73  Hugo, Duane                   55 NEBR 11:46.85
 74  White, Kenneth A              55 NEBR 11:48.00
 75  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM 11:55.84
 76  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC 12:00.00
 77  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN 12:00.00
 78  Watts, David T                60 WMAC 12:10.15
 79  Abarca, Wainer A              23  ABN 12:13.40
 80  Gemmill, Dave G               65  PHX 12:15.00
 81  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE 12:19.53
 82  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE 12:20.00
 83  Nyffeler, Russell D           58 NEBR 12:30.00
 84  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC 12:30.11
 85  Ehrhorn, Kristian J           46 NEBR 12:44.00
 86  Linnborn, Scott R             42 NITR 12:45.00
 87  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM 12:50.00
 88  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR 12:50.69
 89  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE 13:00.00
 90  Treiman, Gerald S             52 UTAH 13:20.21
 91  Good, Travis                  52 RMST 13:20.46
 92  Robertson, William F          76  TGM 13:28.71
 93  Bergstrom, Robert W           71  FMT 13:32.00
 94  Zeller, Max                   74  AMT 13:45.00
 95  Swiger, Ralph B               56 VMST 13:47.75
 96  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM 13:55.00
 97  Legaspi, Adrian               60 SFTL 14:16.86
 98  Moore, Michael W              62  USF 14:30.00
 99  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR 14:35.32
100  Oliver, Young P               65 NEBR 14:45.00
101  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST 15:00.00
102  Blake, William V              75 MOST 15:09.00
103  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE 15:12.36
104  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST 15:15.62
105  Carey, James D                71 IAMA 15:23.10
106  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY 15:30.62
107  Rotole, Gregory S             58  FMM 15:34.80
108  Fangman, Larry M              54 NEBR 16:00.00
109  Hunt, John W                  70 1776 16:24.00
110  Trevison, Rick                70 FACT 16:30.00
111  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA 16:30.00
112  Dills, John H                 71  PNA 16:30.13
113  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS 16:30.90
114  Deman, Ken                    74 NEBR 17:00.00
115  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM 17:00.00
116  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS 18:29.21
117  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM 20:00.00
118  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA 20:40.00
119  Oster, James F                71 MOST 22:30.00
120  Hurley, John T                75 ADMS 22:52.00
121  Brooks, Forest                65 AKMS 25:12.26
122  Murray, Dave                  80 MOVY 30:30.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43