2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 38 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Armstrong, Patrick R          21  CMS  1:03.27
  2  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL  1:03.77
  3  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR  1:04.23
  4  Martin, Adam E                21 WMSC  1:05.00
  5  Matthews, Christian S         21 RMST  1:05.56
  6  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  1:07.63
  7  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  1:08.10
  8  Dwyer, Jesse D                20  LVM  1:09.00
  9  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR  1:09.94
 10  Murphy, Douglas E             21 UNAT  1:12.14
25-29
  1  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  1:03.00
  2  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  1:04.10
  3  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:05.00
  4  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE  1:07.15
  5  Taylor, Dylan                 25  PHX  1:08.87
  6  Perrott, Bryan                27 UNAT  1:09.23
  7  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY  1:10.25
  8  Enenbach, Jonathan D          28 NEBR  1:14.00
30-34
  1  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH    57.44
  2  Marshall, Gary N              30  TOC  1:05.00
  3  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  1:07.50
  4  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  1:10.05
  5  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  1:12.99
  6  Tolman, Fred                  30 UNAT  1:15.80
35-39
  1  Commings, Jeff P              38  PHX  1:00.44
  2  Rasser, Eric D                35 NEBR  1:03.00
  3  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM  1:06.00
  4  Tiozzo, Eduard                39 SFTL  1:07.00
  5  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  1:09.75
  6  Greenwood, Scott C            35  TOC  1:10.00
  7  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC  1:10.16
  8  Beaty, John                   37 RATS  1:10.85
  9  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  1:11.78
 10  Bowcott, Sydney J             35 NEBR  1:27.14
 11  McGlynn, Michael J            39 NEBR  1:37.00
40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST    59.00
  2  Ross, Michael S               44 MESC  1:02.01
  3  Rees, Greg                    43  SVY  1:03.95
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC  1:04.50
  5  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA  1:04.70
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM  1:05.95
  7  Watson, Paul                  43 NEBR  1:06.98
  8  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR  1:07.22
  9  Fernandez, Gaston J           42  DOM  1:09.02
 10  Munguia, Elias S              40 UNAT  1:09.21
 11  Wiewel, Matt                  44 MOVY  1:10.66
 12  Nance, Chad A                 40 O*H*  1:12.20
 13  Callan, Sean P                43 TULS  1:12.86
 14  White, James H                42 BSLM  1:15.00
 15  Magnusson, Brent              41 MOVY  1:15.50
 16  Cusack, Clif                  43  CMS  1:15.74
45-49
  1  Malas, Bryan                  45   IM  1:04.16
  2  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  1:04.44
  3  Irvin, Mike                   45 NEBR  1:05.00
  4  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST  1:05.59
  5  Elshafei, Emad H              46 TERR  1:05.99
  6  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  1:07.36
  7  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM  1:07.45
  8  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM  1:08.00
  9  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  1:09.00
 10  Stecher, Rick                 47  SKY  1:10.03
 11  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  1:10.38
 12  Jordan, Jim R                 47 FINS  1:12.61
 13  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST  1:13.20
 14  Schlichting, Randy J          47 MINN  1:13.56
 15  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  1:13.62
 16  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  1:13.70
 17  Phelps, Brian R               48  CMS  1:14.50
 18  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          49  CMS  1:15.00
 19  Gross, Kelly                  46  LVM  1:16.10
 20  Cole, Andrew J                49 GOLD  1:19.00
 21  Finch, William H              47  CSI  1:30.00
50-54
  1  Wood, Steve                   52  BLU  1:01.89
  2  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  1:08.00
  3  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  1:09.74
  4  Sheaves, Mike                 54 UNAT  1:10.26
  5  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:11.56
  6  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  1:14.01
  7  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA  1:14.83
  8  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  1:15.00
  9  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM  1:15.12
 10  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  1:15.90
 11  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM  1:16.99
 12  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG  1:17.01
 13  White, Steve G                52 WMST  1:17.35
 14  Benner, Tord E                53 NOVA  1:17.85
 15  Matz, Michael S               51 PAFC  1:18.57
 16  Kealy, Daniel E               54 IAMA  1:18.79
 17  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR  1:18.92
 18  Schwietz, Mark B              53  PHX  1:19.59
 19  Agathon, John C               53 WMST  1:20.44
 20  Macias, Jesse G               54  HMS  1:20.61
 21  Cattles, Steve                53  CMS  1:20.61
 22  Smits, Ted V                  51 NEBR  1:22.40
 23  Krysl, Gary L                 50 NEBR  1:26.33
 24  Mitchell, Robert W            54  FMT  1:27.80
 25  Stewart, Mark A               50 MOVY  1:30.00
 26  Quandt, Tom B                 52 NEBR  1:31.90
55-59
  1  Barton, Tom                   56 PCAT  1:05.46
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS  1:06.89
  3  Konecny, Ron                  59 NEBR  1:10.07
  4  Graham, Donald                58  PNA  1:11.97
  5  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM  1:12.50
  6  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  1:12.80
  7  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE  1:15.50
  8  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR  1:15.73
  9  Welchlin, Bob                 55 MOVY  1:17.00
 10  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  1:18.30
 11  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM  1:23.77
 12  Sylvester, John E             55 SYSM  1:24.00
 13  Pullen, Edward                58 NEBR  1:44.00
60-64
  1  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD  1:12.00
  2  Pugliese, Mark                60 ANCM  1:13.71
  3  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST  1:14.33
  4  Lawton, Robert K              61  NEM  1:15.00
  5  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  1:17.36
  6  Owen, David H                 60 GOLD  1:18.00
  7  Lucas, James B                62 SCAQ  1:18.47
  8  Hawkins, Carl W               60  TMM  1:18.90
  9  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  1:19.50
 10  Taylor, Gordon S              61  PHX  1:19.77
 11  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  1:20.84
 12  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS  1:21.14
 13  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA  1:21.80
 14  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  1:23.00
 15  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  1:23.01
 16  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY  1:24.53
 17  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC  1:25.00
 18  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE  1:26.00
 19  Fisk, Floyd M                 60 SAWS  1:26.42
 20  Schiller, Harry B             62 UNAT  1:29.43
 21  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  1:33.00
 22  Sutton, Richard K             64 NEBR  1:35.90
65-69
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  1:12.20
  2  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:15.00
  3  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  1:17.00
  4  Bateman, Bryan J              65   IM  1:17.50
  5  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  1:21.69
  6  Parsons, Roger L              65 GOLD  1:28.66
  7  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  1:30.00
  8  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST  1:33.50
  9  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  1:34.38
 10  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  1:34.77
 11  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  1:37.41
 12  Campbell, John F              65  MVN  1:39.00
 13  Wright, Gregg F               65 NEBR  1:45.00
 14  Brooks, Forest                65 AKMS  3:32.27
70-74
  1  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM  1:18.96
  2  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:25.00
  3  Verth, Tom                    74 SYSM  1:25.20
  4  Reid, Walt                    72  PNA  1:40.00
  5  Diehl, David J                71 YWMA  1:45.00
  6  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT  1:45.60
  7  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR  1:45.80
  8  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM  1:46.48
  9  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  1:58.55
75-79
  1  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH  1:26.67
  2  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  1:28.00
  3  McIntyre, David R             75 GOLD  1:38.52
  4  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN  1:44.41
  5  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM  1:51.26
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST  1:50.05
  2  Raiborn, Louis M              81 MOST  1:57.26
85-89
  1  Hutinger, Paul                88  FMM  2:15.00
  2  Roudebush, George M           87  PNA  2:46.18
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #52