2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH    57.44
  2  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST    59.00
  3  Commings, Jeff P              38  PHX  1:00.44
  4  Wood, Steve                   52  BLU  1:01.89
  5  Ross, Michael S               44 MESC  1:02.01
  6  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  1:03.00
  7  Rasser, Eric D                35 NEBR  1:03.00
  8  Armstrong, Patrick R          21  CMS  1:03.27
  9  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL  1:03.77
 10  Rees, Greg                    43  SVY  1:03.95
 11  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  1:04.10
 12  Malas, Bryan                  45   IM  1:04.16
 13  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR  1:04.23
 14  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  1:04.44
 15  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC  1:04.50
 16  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA  1:04.70
 17  Martin, Adam E                21 WMSC  1:05.00
 18  Marshall, Gary N              30  TOC  1:05.00
 19  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:05.00
 20  Irvin, Mike                   45 NEBR  1:05.00
 21  Barton, Tom                   56 PCAT  1:05.46
 22  Matthews, Christian S         21 RMST  1:05.56
 23  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST  1:05.59
 24  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM  1:05.95
 25  Elshafei, Emad H              46 TERR  1:05.99
 26  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM  1:06.00
 27  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS  1:06.89
 28  Watson, Paul                  43 NEBR  1:06.98
 29  Tiozzo, Eduard                39 SFTL  1:07.00
 30  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE  1:07.15
 31  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR  1:07.22
 32  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  1:07.36
 33  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM  1:07.45
 34  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  1:07.50
 35  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  1:07.63
 36  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  1:08.00
 37  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM  1:08.00
 38  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  1:08.10
 39  Taylor, Dylan                 25  PHX  1:08.87
 40  Dwyer, Jesse D                20  LVM  1:09.00
 41  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  1:09.00
 42  Fernandez, Gaston J           42  DOM  1:09.02
 43  Munguia, Elias S              40 UNAT  1:09.21
 44  Perrott, Bryan                27 UNAT  1:09.23
 45  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  1:09.74
 46  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  1:09.75
 47  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR  1:09.94
 48  Greenwood, Scott C            35  TOC  1:10.00
 49  Stecher, Rick                 47  SKY  1:10.03
 50  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  1:10.05
 51  Konecny, Ron                  59 NEBR  1:10.07
 52  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC  1:10.16
 53  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY  1:10.25
 54  Sheaves, Mike                 54 UNAT  1:10.26
 55  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  1:10.38
 56  Wiewel, Matt                  44 MOVY  1:10.66
 57  Beaty, John                   37 RATS  1:10.85
 58  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:11.56
 59  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  1:11.78
 60  Graham, Donald                58  PNA  1:11.97
 61  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD  1:12.00
 62  Murphy, Douglas E             21 UNAT  1:12.14
 63  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  1:12.20
 64  Nance, Chad A                 40 O*H*  1:12.20
 65  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM  1:12.50
 66  Jordan, Jim R                 47 FINS  1:12.61
 67  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  1:12.80
 68  Callan, Sean P                43 TULS  1:12.86
 69  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  1:12.99
 70  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST  1:13.20
 71  Schlichting, Randy J          47 MINN  1:13.56
 72  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  1:13.62
 73  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ  1:13.70
 74  Pugliese, Mark                60 ANCM  1:13.71
 75  Enenbach, Jonathan D          28 NEBR  1:14.00
 76  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  1:14.01
 77  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST  1:14.33
 78  Phelps, Brian R               48  CMS  1:14.50
 79  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA  1:14.83
 80  Lawton, Robert K              61  NEM  1:15.00
 81  White, James H                42 BSLM  1:15.00
 82  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          49  CMS  1:15.00
 83  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:15.00
 84  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  1:15.00
 85  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM  1:15.12
 86  Magnusson, Brent              41 MOVY  1:15.50
 87  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE  1:15.50
 88  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR  1:15.73
 89  Cusack, Clif                  43  CMS  1:15.74
 90  Tolman, Fred                  30 UNAT  1:15.80
 91  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  1:15.90
 92  Gross, Kelly                  46  LVM  1:16.10
 93  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM  1:16.99
 94  Welchlin, Bob                 55 MOVY  1:17.00
 95  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  1:17.00
 96  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG  1:17.01
 97  White, Steve G                52 WMST  1:17.35
 98  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  1:17.36
 99  Bateman, Bryan J              65   IM  1:17.50
100  Benner, Tord E                53 NOVA  1:17.85
101  Owen, David H                 60 GOLD  1:18.00
102  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  1:18.30
103  Lucas, James B                62 SCAQ  1:18.47
104  Matz, Michael S               51 PAFC  1:18.57
105  Kealy, Daniel E               54 IAMA  1:18.79
106  Hawkins, Carl W               60  TMM  1:18.90
107  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR  1:18.92
108  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM  1:18.96
109  Cole, Andrew J                49 GOLD  1:19.00
110  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  1:19.50
111  Schwietz, Mark B              53  PHX  1:19.59
112  Taylor, Gordon S              61  PHX  1:19.77
113  Agathon, John C               53 WMST  1:20.44
114  Cattles, Steve                53  CMS  1:20.61
115  Macias, Jesse G               54  HMS  1:20.61
116  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  1:20.84
117  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS  1:21.14
118  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  1:21.69
119  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA  1:21.80
120  Smits, Ted V                  51 NEBR  1:22.40
121  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  1:23.00
122  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  1:23.01
123  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM  1:23.77
124  Sylvester, John E             55 SYSM  1:24.00
125  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY  1:24.53
126  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC  1:25.00
127  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:25.00
128  Verth, Tom                    74 SYSM  1:25.20
129  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE  1:26.00
130  Krysl, Gary L                 50 NEBR  1:26.33
131  Fisk, Floyd M                 60 SAWS  1:26.42
132  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH  1:26.67
133  Bowcott, Sydney J             35 NEBR  1:27.14
134  Mitchell, Robert W            54  FMT  1:27.80
135  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  1:28.00
136  Parsons, Roger L              65 GOLD  1:28.66
137  Schiller, Harry B             62 UNAT  1:29.43
138  Stewart, Mark A               50 MOVY  1:30.00
139  Finch, William H              47  CSI  1:30.00
140  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  1:30.00
141  Quandt, Tom B                 52 NEBR  1:31.90
142  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  1:33.00
143  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST  1:33.50
144  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  1:34.38
145  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  1:34.77
146  Sutton, Richard K             64 NEBR  1:35.90
147  McGlynn, Michael J            39 NEBR  1:37.00
148  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  1:37.41
149  McIntyre, David R             75 GOLD  1:38.52
150  Campbell, John F              65  MVN  1:39.00
151  Reid, Walt                    72  PNA  1:40.00
152  Pullen, Edward                58 NEBR  1:44.00
153  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN  1:44.41
154  Diehl, David J                71 YWMA  1:45.00
155  Wright, Gregg F               65 NEBR  1:45.00
156  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT  1:45.60
157  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR  1:45.80
158  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM  1:46.48
159  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST  1:50.05
160  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM  1:51.26
161  Raiborn, Louis M              81 MOST  1:57.26
162  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  1:58.55
163  Hutinger, Paul                88  FMM  2:15.00
164  Roudebush, George M           87  PNA  2:46.18
165  Brooks, Forest                65 AKMS  3:32.27
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #21